Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
29,119 Respect
Reacties 5433
Respect/reactie 5.4
28,035 Respect
Reacties 7232
Respect/reactie 3.9
23,940 Respect
Reacties 3759
Respect/reactie 6.4
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4Willem_op_de_tribune22,5793.1047.3
5HankMoody22,1584.9824.4
6Bertie_P21,9555.3714.1
7Jan_Janssen_de_Tweede21,5203.5006.1
8Nijmegenaar21,4257.0053.1
9Luneau21,1134.6264.6
10Walter_Fraans20,4157.2642.8
11Watikdenk20,3434.3764.6
12Opinie_uithetOosten202020,1943.8865.2
13Bas_Drijver19,6112.7977
14M201819,4873.7635.2
15WillemHeerema17,7893.6034.9
16NickyG15,2193.3514.5
17David114,5032.3136.3
18Mijn_Mening14,4453.8153.8
19Hanz195114,0024.2243.3
20Herman_de_Bermman13,1452.7784.7
21JMartin13,0333.0124.3
22xino_xano12,8272.1266
23Oud_Militair12,7812.3545.4
24Ovb12,5143.3513.7
250t1012,2632.8004.4
26Boer_vond_vrouw12,1093.9163.1
27Elena_700812,0702.5854.7
28Helderziende_Mol12,0581.6207.4
29Mcd_7212,0153.3833.6
30nuik1234511,8843.7323.2
31Bonny_M11,8502.5784.6
32Chris111,7352.4264.8
33Treurig11,6282.4754.7
34Nietsiswathetlijkt11,4861.9955.8
35BlauwRoodBananenbrood11,4183.8113
36Jan_Peters11,2662.4854.5
37Pipo_de_C11,1253.9372.8
38Oudenwijsgenoeg11,1082.6224.2
39DegJ11,0201.4987.4
40Henry_Pijffers10,7283.2183.3
41Vlierbes10,7122.6144.1
42Bart_Alpha10,6174.8492.2
43Erwin112910,6071.7576
44I_do10,5132.9863.5
45Brammetje10,4561.7895.8
46Jaaamaar10,3561.8065.7
47Gazelle195510,2411.9065.4
48Itsme91110,2334.2412.4
49Observator10,2261.6576.2
50De_Alwetende10,1231.5136.7
51Mike_Romeo10,1012.3724.3
52ilovejb9,9442.9163.4
53R_Jansen9,8053.3452.9
54RJHB9,7711.9675
55DeRapenZijnGaar9,7222.1004.6
56Stupid_me9,6684.2612.3
57Sqrt_19,6513.9072.5
58Keyser_Soze9,6351.9455
59e_v_aaeffc9,5631.4416.6
60Sandertje9,5512.6793.6
61Jijookhier9,4541.1578.2
62Jopse9,4502.0504.6
63SJORS_Verhoeven9,4272.2644.2
64Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen9,1852.6773.4
65A2BeatNoBeat9,1322.4813.7
66Dutchy779,0642.5973.5
67Stienfee9,0401.9564.6
68Malle_Pietje_cdccda9,0352.8493.2
69Jonas_Klaas8,9873.6532.5
70Epcot8,8402.4863.6
71TjongedeJonge8,6641.4226.1
72Jan_Willem_Hb8,6562.5023.5
73Psychevore8,6091.4645.9
74Maxomanio8,4962.5973.3
75Analist8,4823.2502.6
76YoJoe8,4722.7083.1
77Keesdie8,3442.6673.1
78Francesco_Moser8,2361.6405
79Sebasti8,23270911.6
80Jon_Jonson8,1562.5113.2
81oeioeioei8,1363.6862.2
82Jeroen_a8,1311.3296.1
83Jako8,1172.8322.9
84Vanbrakel8,1164.5201.8
85Retour7,9192.8012.8
86PlakkaatvanVerlatinghe7,8921.4805.3
87robielienios7,8501.7594.5
88Jannis_De_Vries7,7613.1722.4
89paul_van_vliet7,7041.7754.3
90Anton_K7,7031.9404
91QuirineS7,6752.5463
92Dani787,6441.7204.4
93Funman7,6411.7964.3
94kneppel7,6271.7204.4
95Danny_Pools7,6273.2672.3
96Nu_nieuwsvuller7,5892.2613.4
97Dezoeteinval7,5765.0441.5
98grunneger7,5551.5444.9
99W297,5301.4035.4
100C_M7,5171.5055
101Jijweethet7,5062.0363.7
102Lp277,4821.8114.1
103criticus20187,4492.3503.2
104blockhaus7,4001.3345.5
105Bellerophon7,3481.4545.1
106Malinowski7,2821.1276.5
107Asjemenou87,2611.2585.8
108LivingTheAmericanDream7,2431.7034.3
109Michelangelo7,2011.5154.8
110Frits_Jansen7,1763.3072.2
111SweetCountry7,0569977.1
112Jaques6,9602.6272.6
113Marc_136,9562.2473.1
114PvH6,9472.1813.2
115Jow6,9072.2633.1
116G_Hasan6,8782.1843.1
117Henky6,8691.1546
118Erik_Brouwers6,8521.4054.9
119frederikhendrik6,8082.5862.6
120Nuikvanveen6,7991.3904.9
121Pafke6,7591.5684.3
122S_Tor6,6991.5694.3
123Lekker_Bier6,6961.6334.1
124Evert_Bckstrm6,6761.5634.3
125Sjaakievanomdehoek6,6471.4714.5
126Zwitsal6,6331.7273.8
127IMagic6,6321.8213.6
128Frits256,6171.4204.7
129MBZ00006,5731.4114.7
130Ganzenveer6,5581.7983.6
131edjuuuuhhhhh6,5471.2045.4
132Peace_Now6,4991.7623.7
133Goofy19806,4782.8852.2
134Zwijgende_meerderheid6,4561.8933.4
135Miemiepzoef6,4561.9513.3
136Hetkantochookanders6,4508777.4
137Knackebjorn6,4491.4624.4
138Ludwig_W6,4131.7293.7
139Dick_Pelle6,3691.6663.8
140Martijn_V6,3621.5894
141Paul_F6,3352.3522.7
142YacubNasr6,3141.4764.3
143bonsai6,3021.6393.8
144Rotor6,2891.4764.3
145Jennifee6,2511.0675.9
146JohnnyManta0706,2343.0692
147Ian6,2282.0153.1
148Henk_Van_Alles6,2172.3782.6
149Co_Caacola6,1881.4074.4
150DrMark6,1771.6953.6
151Een_oog6,1561.9073.2
152J_J6,1461.1045.6
153Lucas_Bak6,0631.5563.9
154Auratus6,0371.2814.7
155Infamous6,0111.1455.2
156Henk_en_de_Meiden6,0041.0405.8
157EchtGeenIdee6,0031.8923.2
158Viggo5,9669206.5
159Z_Man5,9451.4244.2
160Meestal_wel5,9421.1645.1
161Ahaa5,9411.7173.5
162MJTW5,9331.1225.3
163Joop_van_de_Berg5,8912.1422.8
164EKL5,8861.4624
165Drive_Smoothly5,8321.3624.3
166Kandij5,8309076.4
167JD_V5,7982.4102.4
168jasper_tje5,7971.5623.7
169Frederik5,7829636
170IkBenThomas5,6521.4713.8
171Gerard_van_der_Molen_efdacc5,6521.0995.1
172OrangeHippo5,6421.3554.2
173R_Synthus5,6413.1251.8
174irfan_gitgel5,6049945.6
175radioman5,5821.8153.1
176M3e465,5581.7443.2
177Ongelovige_Jansen5,5269685.7
178Dave_Broeke5,5201.4643.8
179Maja5,5181.4633.8
180Cruisecontrol5,4971.2844.3
181rits_dijkstra5,4891.9502.8
182Snuffel5,4771.6613.3
183Charles__5,4761.6023.4
184Henk_De_Realist5,4311.1634.7
185Martao5,4152.3882.3
186realisticview5,4111.1124.9
187Rieske5,3951.4373.8
188DeGezondeRoker5,3949575.6
189Frea5,3771.1404.7
190NietJij5,3631.2314.4
191Alice_Coopert5,3492.1822.5
192ligfries5,3201.5283.5
193Skaakie5,3151.5193.5
194XiPuppisX5,2871.4583.6
195fred_armstrong5,2791.9952.6
196Rene46915,2712.6622
197Sander_Osephius5,2639145.8
198Me_and_You5,2331.1394.6
199Andr_Benard5,2128536.1
200mekker5,2031.3223.9
201Wimkim5,2021.0415
202Hello20205,1958646
203Jo_Jokos5,1921.6053.2
204Lorenzo_5,1765789
205Erikz5,1741.1934.3
206Ikke5,1521.6623.1
207bmvr5,1311.5843.2
208Mathayus5,1301.2354.2
209Zegnouzelf5,1261.3813.7
210John_Wals5,0971.3623.7
211Parg565,0921.9842.6
212MHH5,0141.3273.8
213Richard_Seesing5,0051.3253.8
214RalfUtrecht5,0019085.5
215Cactuskarbonade4,9991.4983.3
216Breezin4,9621.1724.2
217Bud_Wijzer4,9529555.2
218Heleentje4,9522.0532.4
219Mindy_Loos4,9469515.2
220holzhacker_heini4,9101.0714.6
221loko_loki4,9051.3823.5
222SecondSince4,8801.3583.6
223Patrick_Fin4,8741.1624.2
224_alrededordelmundo_as_usual4,8671.4873.3
225Juanito4,8571.8132.7
226MwMD4,8561.6283
227KLoo4,8371.6253
228Hans094,8236617.3
229Leonidas4,8021.4023.4
230Chop_Chop4,7901.4383.3
231Phil_L4,7811.5463.1
232WMM4,7801.9372.5
233Gelijkongelijk4,7792.5661.9
234Mona24,7771.1364.2
235Peter_834,7581.5463.1
236Frank06024,7381.0094.7
237l_Brussee4,7212.1592.2
238Jovejo4,6901.2753.7
239Joenet4,6908815.3
240Peter_pdb4,6881.6762.8
241JHP4,6512.4211.9
242RobRoy4,6371.1324.1
243BennieWoef4,6351.0854.3
244GA_Jeniksaan4,6301.4563.2
245Mademoiselle4,6182.5271.8
246TonDel4,6108095.7
247AircraftMech4,6101.3393.4
248Andre_Haak4,5781.3403.4
249Ge_Ma_efbdda4,5711.2913.5
250KBE4,5671.6572.8
251Greenfever4,5576087.5
252PJS4,5561.0404.4
253Caskraker4,5441.4113.2
254Cihan4,5391.0074.5
255Martijn_R4,5338885.1
256Just_my_two_cents4,5089994.5
257Grouch4,4991.5652.9
258Leo_Meer4,4831.4173.2
259Mark_Cal4,4811.1204
260momus4,4681.8242.4
261Huup4,4481.0494.2
262Robbrecht_Uiterwijk4,4381.6512.7
263ACS724,4271.0564.2
264Hooke4,4228425.3
265Gijsmans4,4131.0304.3
266Erica544,4121.1783.7
267RatuAdil4,3791.3353.3
268Tinus_Tegengas4,3751.0054.4
269john_west4,3641.0974
270Robert_Rolink4,3637955.5
271Pascal_Almere4,3627525.8
272Jan_van_Althuis4,3331.0504.1
273Allinvisible4,3319294.7
274Han_H4,3271.0594.1
275BewonerRegioUtrecht4,3222.5041.7
276uookhier4,3021.4742.9
277HP20194,3012.4491.8
278Henk_de_Vries_20204,2911.1043.9
279helma_19444,2871.2253.5
280Toponiem4,2768515
281loes_heide4,2712.4551.7
282Kwazi_Modo4,2591.2333.5
283CCC4,2541.1583.7
284Jan3234,2488215.2
285RazorBlade4,2271.6222.6
286Zwolse_Zelfstandige_Penvoerder4,2201.1683.6
287jger4,2018065.2
288Leander_Rispens4,1921.7552.4
289MichelM4,1891.3063.2
290Nu_BB4,1831.5352.7
291WEVS94,1811.0314.1
292creative_tension4,1791.5792.6
293Rens_Boogerd4,1471.0284
294Xia_Brand4,1441.4582.8
295Think_Different4,1421.2023.4
296Geert_de_Jonge4,1311.0893.8
297HenkC4,1221.2463.3
298Nick004,1211.5632.6
299hetzonnetje4,1161.6532.5
300Adrian_S4,1047855.2
301Nurse554,1018314.9
302Bewust4,0981.4982.7
303Donald4,0906486.3
304silvsilvsilv4,0841.2103.4
305arjan_petersen4,0781.1893.4
306RalphvanRijk4,0741.9862.1
307Omdehoekkijken4,0711.4322.8
308DMz4,0708704.7
309guidon14,0704489.1
310Twan_Joosen4,0581.2613.2
311Sjoerd874,0555217.8
312Hendricus4,0145737
313Petriz4,0101.7102.3
314Peekster4,0091.1633.4
315Charles_De_Wit4,0051.3333
316Vliedje4,0031.1563.5
317Koos_Busters4,0031.1673.4
318Henq_de_Vries3,9988254.8
319schuimspaan3,9701.3532.9
320Space_Kat3,9701.1203.5
321R_M_Lo_Gij3,9655736.9
322Domi3,9461.4242.8
323Utrecht_213,9409424.2
324Moh_Hatri3,9351.4992.6
325Clockwork_Orange3,9341.6182.4
326Selena_Dunge3,9212.5731.5
327Mark2b23,9121.2383.2
328Panoramix3,9091.1113.5
329Unamuno3,9041.2173.2
330R_Wolters3,9041.7672.2
331BennieBoy3,8921.2553.1
332Cor_Rector3,8859604
333Toon_D3,8821.4652.6
334H_Rens3,8769634
335Doktor_Alsvanouds3,8521.0653.6
336Mening_is_geen_feit3,8461.0203.8
337Mister_C3,8382.2291.7
338xpresso3,8361.0813.5
339VulpesInculta3,8281.3362.9
340Hyena3,8281.6522.3
341Celletje3,8231.1623.3
342Sander_Brink3,8226176.2
343Donkey_Kong3,8211.0623.6
344Cas_H3,8164059.4
345NSuccorso3,8091.2643
346Rempingball3,8088104.7
347ns_tl3,8031.5202.5
348Dreke3,8021.5982.4
349User_Unknown_3,7971.3812.7
350peter_Jansen_fedaaa3,7901.1263.4
351K93,7788654.4
352Royco3,7701.2942.9
353Nimor23,7654029.4
354Co_Koh_La3,7581.3952.7
355Frans_V3,7581.2593
356moje3,7507924.7
357Skunk833,7507195.2
358Maarten13,7331.5892.3
359Jokse3,7267095.3
360Beerel3,7091.6252.3
361WatEenOnzin3,7019044.1
362MisteryX3,7017794.8
363Wouter_Wijngaarden3,6887974.6
364Supergirl3,6646645.5
365Virus13,6599933.7
366Fluitje_debakker3,6587464.9
367Rob_uit_Rusland3,6555057.2
368Egbert3,6482.5151.5
369Da_JoJo3,6481.3482.7
370HarryDavidson3,6461.1173.3
371RotterdammerT19083,6457434.9
372Nieuwslezer3,6301.0943.3
373Wesley773,6088604.2
374Vrijdenker3,6079253.9
375No_Nonsens3,5931.1653.1
376Harrie_van_Kempen3,5921.3072.7
377finariosa3,5911.5982.2
378AugustPieta3,5905866.1
379prof_absurdo3,5887314.9
380Umuriel3,5828704.1
381Jan_Steenbergen3,5768104.4
382PicoRino3,5727085
383Hans_anoniem3,5697314.9
384Jemaintiendrai3,5481.0343.4
385Sander_Bessels3,5391.0403.4
386Lija3,5351.8112
387Kritische_Sjakie3,5325027
388BorisZ3,5294058.7
389Spectator3,5298814
390Yk3,5161.8851.9
391Spinazieduiker3,5168424.2
392TVM_3,5121.2182.9
393Rob_Eppink_ffdfab3,5041.4022.5
394Merel13,5039063.9
395Hokkie_Stick3,4959273.8
396Rickyyy3,4768973.9
397Slein_B3,4688274.2
398Nicolaas3,4661.4732.4
399Parameter3,4599703.6
400Frank_Sunny3,4579063.8
401Indigne3,4441.2172.8
402Rinus_Rooyakkers3,4286195.5
403Klipklap3,4231.3692.5
404Jan_Van_Speijk3,4211.7322
405Bassoon3,4172.0031.7
406Kokomo3,3981.0533.2
407Ernest_Van_der_Sar3,3851.0023.4
408Kees_Noord3,3811.2832.6
409henkie_933,3774078.3
410w_v_abbeae3,3639993.4
411RS_3,3602.1911.5
412Wouter_Bruin3,3561.0033.3
413TruusjeX3,3546545.1
414Hankjmn3,3506645
415MijnMeningTelt3,3491.1213
416Dewijsheidinpacht3,3468673.9
417Hoe_Hoe3,3451.0503.2
418Drenthe_Doet_wat_met_je3,3401.0533.2
419Kritisch3,3371.2472.7
420Case533,3261.7611.9
421Welkenaamisdanweloke3,3141.0823.1
422Johan_Geist3,3111.4172.3
423Stoeprand3,3018214
424DeRealist3,2996195.3
425MijnMening20183,2997794.2
426Herman_Janssen3,2987884.2
427martin_wolthuis3,2971.9471.7
428Brabantia3,2886045.4
429Alexis_B3,2801.4852.2
430tzalwel3,2755436
431Mic81k3,2723459.5
432Hetkomtgoed3,2629993.3
433Donna200113,2616225.2
434Crea_Bea3,2595805.6
435Janus_Pam3,2375356.1
436Erazzzer3,2356235.2
437PaulvdA3,2341.3392.4
438P_Terra3,2318973.6
439Niek_Repliek3,2299273.5
440Henk_Talpa3,2271.4962.2
441Error4043,2141.1332.8
442Jeanetteke3,2118473.8
443Tennis4Life3,2111.3102.5
444Tismij3,2085865.5
445Scts3,2081.0293.1
446AE20033,2041.2582.5
447De_waarheid_in_pacht3,1998633.7
448Roeland_Verbeek3,1956664.8
449Nanno3,1939353.4
450Zeiler3,1851.1262.8
451Netzobelangrijk3,1841.1182.8
452Jan_de_Haan_afcfea3,1845895.4
453Pan_Bami3,1761.1582.7
454Mikee3683,1711.7001.9
455GSchulz3,1711.0203.1
456MyCupsOfCoffee3,1687514.2
457Weetikook3,1688993.5
458Iggy3,1676584.8
459RPRP3,1561.0413
460Anon_3,1555106.2
461steentje_tik3,1525965.3
462Harold3,1405745.5
463Jbe3,1398233.8
464Kees_Visser_ccdcbc3,1328733.6
465Bobby43,1289523.3
466Krielhaan3,1251.8291.7
467Stuiter3,1246165.1
468Sunset3,1235955.2
469Edwin_Coers3,1151.2122.6
470th_den_blanken3,1127074.4
471Bram3,1071.4022.2
472P_Kirchhoff3,1048503.7
473Cactuskotelet3,0971.3682.3
474K_Janmaat3,0971.5552
475Taru3,0899173.4
476Paard3,08929610.4
477display_name3,0899633.2
478Karloe3,0881.2132.5
479jeka3,0861.3362.3
480Remar653,0807724
481Javaantje3,0711.5831.9
482Rob_Hagenbeek3,0523708.2
483LaDecima3,0529813.1
484Jan_Bavel3,0517913.9
485R_Veld3,0481.3412.3
486Sniper_Elite3,0449753.1
487Martijn_Valk3,0429453.2
488Luna_r3,0379293.3
489Anomalie3,0311.4392.1
490Helikopter3,0277254.2
491Germar3,0227034.3
492jazeem_arteck3,0216644.5
493Erik_de_Vreede3,0211.4512.1
494Kenny_Baku3,0209413.2
495Roel593,0187034.3
496Scherpe_pen3,0118623.5
497Ruimdoordebocht3,0095825.2
498Evana_de_Goede3,0006284.8
499H_L3,0006604.5
500Wiesenhahn_22,9974736.3