Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
72,123 Respect
Reacties 4896
Respect/reactie 14.7
69,353 Respect
Reacties 7235
Respect/reactie 9.6
63,377 Respect
Reacties 8848
Respect/reactie 7.2
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4Cynthia61,31513.0634.7
5Jan_Janssen_de_Tweede46,4636.8256.8
6fwmt45,4027.6375.9
7JMartin44,2108.8915
8HankMoody43,3279.1494.7
9M201842,8656.9356.2
10Bertie_P41,8979.9624.2
11l_Brussee37,93816.6072.3
12Luneau36,3657.2915
13Watikdenk35,2777.0235
14Evert_Bckstrm34,8177.1544.9
15Opinie_uithetOosten202034,7905.8436
16Pietje_Precies34,6805.0016.9
17Nijmegenaar33,3829.7493.4
18Elena_700832,6696.0085.4
19RJHB31,2645.3235.9
20Treurig30,8365.2035.9
21Boem28,9302.63611
22Mijn_Mening28,1466.3514.4
23Bart_Alpha28,07411.1522.5
24Jijweethet27,7687.3963.8
25Crea_Bea27,4254.4516.2
26Anita_777nachtzuster27,3272.9439.3
27Walter_Fraans26,8199.1042.9
28Dutchy7726,5295.8974.5
29WillemHeerema26,3275.0935.2
30Jan_Peters26,1825.0085.2
31De_Alwetende26,1063.4687.5
32Hanz195125,7876.9073.7
33Charles__25,2566.4203.9
34Jonas_Klaas25,1918.3673
35Vlierbes25,1565.1014.9
36Oud_Militair25,0314.4395.6
37Heleentje24,7687.6683.2
38Nouja24,5972.9378.4
39Z_Man24,5664.1665.9
40DegJ24,4002.8288.6
41Henk_de_Vries_202024,3984.8435
42NickyG24,0265.0584.8
43nuik1234523,6475.5964.2
44Epcot23,1335.5694.2
45Nietsiswathetlijkt22,9743.4076.7
46Sqrt_122,7847.8112.9
47Bas_Drijver22,1993.0447.3
48Gazelle195521,6423.4226.3
49Kos_kosso21,6023.7725.7
50Dirk_De_Vries21,3701.64813
51RatuAdil21,0915.4443.9
52A2BeatNoBeat20,8825.0994.1
53Mike_Romeo20,7044.3974.7
54TjongedeJonge20,6222.6837.7
55Helderziende_Mol20,5132.3498.7
56IMagic20,4814.2664.8
57Frits2520,4713.8285.3
58Lekker_Bier20,2624.5334.5
59Jon_Jonson20,0735.6583.5
60Keyser_Soze20,0053.6485.5
61RobRoy19,9063.7385.3
62DeRapenZijnGaar19,8623.9935
63Yamakuza_Sikamira_Kutayoto119,8482.4598.1
64Pipo_de_C19,7115.8603.4
65Jijookhier19,3332.3428.3
66Henk_en_de_Meiden19,2562.4887.7
67Viggo19,2532.0549.4
68G_Hasan19,2155.2793.6
69Xia_Brand19,0755.5383.4
70MJTW18,8343.1106.1
71Joop_van_de_Berg18,7955.6903.3
72Ganzenveer18,7165.3293.5
73Rolf18,6874.3114.3
74BlauwRoodBananenbrood18,6176.0823.1
75Malle_Pietje_cdccda18,5845.0293.7
76Retour18,4655.6043.3
77Herman_de_Bermman18,4173.3675.5
78e_v_aaeffc18,1842.4737.4
79David118,0622.6236.9
80EchtGeenIdee17,8834.5194
81Michelangelo17,7732.8506.2
82R_Synthus17,4497.7772.2
83grunneger17,1863.0705.6
84Observator17,1052.3497.3
85R_Jansen17,0204.9113.5
86Brammetje16,9202.5886.5
87_alrededordelmundo_as_usual16,8364.2963.9
88Drive_Smoothly16,6213.0945.4
89Lp2716,5623.4204.8
90Pieter_De_Zwaan16,5593.1265.3
91Breezin16,5243.6204.6
92LivingTheAmericanDream16,4503.3045
93Ovb16,4314.2143.9
94MASH407716,3975.4973
95oeioeioei16,3856.2992.6
96Sebasti16,3701.12314.6
97204jannie_16,3472.6896.1
98Hans0916,1441.7069.5
99Asjemenou816,0992.7755.8
100Stupid_me16,0376.5342.5
101SweetCountry16,0242.0887.7
102Francesco_Moser15,7192.5756.1
103ReageerNu15,6513.6204.3
104DeGezondeRoker15,6102.0827.5
105Utrecht_2115,6003.1315
106Grouch15,5164.2803.6
107Psychevore15,3932.4266.3
108Maxomanio15,3094.0093.8
109Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen15,2953.9483.9
110Keesdie15,2894.8853.1
111realisticview15,2792.5695.9
112XiPuppisX15,2383.7374.1
113Oudenwijsgenoeg15,1623.7084.1
114robielienios15,1603.0545
115S_Tor15,0642.8005.4
1160t1015,0513.3954.4
117Leo_Meer15,0343.5964.2
118Just_an_other_Nu15,0316.0642.5
119Smeerbeer14,9722.0437.3
120MHH14,8853.3774.4
121Omdehoekkijken14,8804.2283.5
122Kwazi_Modo14,8623.8493.9
123Sjaakievanomdehoek14,8582.7645.4
124Just_my_two_cents14,8242.7265.4
125SJORS_Verhoeven14,8123.1514.7
126blockhaus14,8102.4566
127Patrick_Fin14,7983.4564.3
128Martijn_R14,7592.4965.9
129kneppel14,6962.8005.2
130Mrjason14,6412.6535.5
131Vanbrakel14,6256.6402.2
132AleXvanB14,6055.8332.5
133Jannis_De_Vries14,5855.4652.7
134Erwin112914,5082.2336.5
135Henry_Pijffers14,5044.1623.5
136Andr_Benard14,4902.2036.6
137Mcd_7214,4333.7493.8
138Erik_de_Vreede14,3926.3172.3
139Marian_van_Kesteren14,3444.6483.1
140Snuffel14,2723.8323.7
141Sandertje14,2603.9493.6
142Funman14,1872.8894.9
143Rare__K14,1373.1874.4
144Heiner14,0885.3292.6
145C_M13,9962.7275.1
146Jaaamaar13,9462.4095.8
147Sweet_Virginia13,9012.6745.2
148Pafke13,8632.8564.9
149Sander_Osephius13,8562.1296.5
150Jako13,8144.5503
151Kas_Ander13,8063.1054.4
152MichelM13,7743.9863.5
153Alice_Coopert13,5585.1172.6
154Malinowski13,4061.7587.6
155Lorenzo_13,3751.5528.6
156Frits_Jansen13,3695.7952.3
157W2913,3572.1736.1
158Mindy_Loos13,3032.1816.1
159Paul_F13,2644.5932.9
160mountain_lion13,26179116.8
161criticus201813,2583.6043.7
162Nu_BB13,2463.4233.9
163Martao13,2375.1332.6
164Jkrm13,1761.9766.7
165Zwijgende_meerderheid13,1443.4233.8
166Auratus13,1092.3925.5
167Jaques13,0804.0903.2
168frederikhendrik13,0134.5152.9
169PvH12,9903.3213.9
170Mathayus12,8743.0944.2
171No_Nonsens12,8453.3353.9
172xino_xano12,8272.1266
173Bellerophon12,8102.5385
174MBZ000012,7702.7424.7
175Aboo12,7533.4423.7
176I_do12,7203.7243.4
177Boer_vond_vrouw12,7194.1513.1
178Click12,6941.06911.9
179Henky12,6501.8027
180De_broer_van_Henk12,6443.6143.5
181Frederik12,6441.9626.4
182Zwitsal12,5362.9904.2
183Een_oog12,4853.5033.6
184Mark2b212,4603.6703.4
185jasper_tje12,4073.1553.9
186Ron197012,3692.1325.8
187Piet_Puk12312,3042.2345.5
188Panoramix12,2672.8984.2
189Henk_Talpa12,2654.4582.8
190J_J12,2221.8356.7
191JohnnyManta07012,1925.5862.2
192Stienfee12,1832.3725.1
193Edelachtbare12,1403.2753.7
194bonsai12,1273.1053.9
195MaxEmilian12,0583.6233.3
196peter_Jansen_fedaaa11,9913.0164
197Dennis2211,97991913
198M3e4611,9653.1423.8
199edjuuuuhhhhh11,8732.0925.7
200Juanito11,8734.2022.8
201Brabantia11,8722.0035.9
202Toponiem11,8592.0635.7
203Bonny_M11,8502.5784.6
204Spekje11,7583.9453
205Chris111,7352.4264.8
206Da_Brownie11,6712.7944.2
207Nu_nieuwsvuller11,6423.3123.5
208Berend_Botje_bdaedd11,6392.2465.2
209Rotor11,6362.2875.1
210Bobby411,5813.9562.9
211Moccona11,4663.2513.5
212schuimspaan11,4623.2233.6
213Mark_Michaels11,4462.6314.4
214Slein_B11,3542.1205.4
215brabander04011,3163.1513.6
216Johanneke11,2562.5274.5
217rw190011,2351.8796
218Ik_heb_nog_steeds_gekozen11,1831.2179.2
219Kevin198811,1771.09210.2
220Ikke11,1623.1123.6
221BlackNinja11,1192.6734.2
222NietJij11,1172.3074.8
223KdVries11,1111.3708.1
224YoJoe11,1083.2783.4
225Jopse11,1072.2834.9
226Brousant11,0762.6524.2
227RmC11,0652.1075.3
228soulman197111,0581.7516.3
229Jari_Oudnieuws11,0581.7356.4
230ilovejb11,0233.1783.5
231Mademoiselle10,8904.9052.2
232GJ_vB10,8902.1745
233Jan_Willem_Hb10,8842.9513.7
23467Michael10,8522.4064.5
235paul_van_vliet10,8202.3584.6
236TonDel10,7571.9755.4
237Scts10,6743.0763.5
238RazorBlade10,6623.2733.3
239holzhacker_heini10,6482.0325.2
240Jan_Van_Speijk10,6304.3592.4
241RalfUtrecht10,5941.9075.6
242Analist10,5774.0172.6
243Me_and_You10,5682.0965
244Infamous10,5531.8115.8
245Zeg_ook_eens_wat10,5422.8133.7
246Paard10,53191211.5
247WatEenOnzin10,5252.3424.5
248mekker10,5032.4024.4
249Mark_Cal10,4762.0635.1
250jo_ho10,4523.6572.9
251MvanA10,4302.4174.3
252Henrico_W10,4101.1219.3
253Think_Different10,4012.4834.2
254Adrian_S10,3951.4976.9
255er_bovenop10,3882.1234.9
256momus10,3504.1042.5
257John_Wals10,3302.3764.3
258schavuit10,3211.6936.1
259JaJoBe10,3082.3054.5
260wat_een_weertje_he10,2883.1123.3
26124lepels10,2792.5984
262radioman10,2543.2983.1
263Moxx10,2362.0345
264D133310,2341.5966.4
265Itsme91110,2334.2412.4
266Pietje_Puk_cbacfd10,2261.6006.4
267ACS7210,2222.4334.2
268IkBenThomas10,2142.4464.2
269Knackebjorn10,2062.0405
270Da_JoJo10,1952.5544
271DrMark10,1902.1014.9
272Oman10,1742.1824.7
273Lowieke_de_Fanatieke10,1532.1694.7
274Karel1210,1432.1674.7
275Marie_Claire_vanReede10,1351.4027.2
276Parg5610,1283.3723
277Hondo10,0971.9855.1
278Dannylimburg10,0953.4922.9
279QuirineS10,0913.1143.2
280Myco10,0793.3013.1
281Martijn_Valk10,0392.7463.7
282Dani7810,0382.2604.4
283Jan_van_Althuis10,0242.2724.4
284Mattie_Marginalia10,0161.7115.9
285Royco10,0142.8133.6
286Rotterdam12310,0072.4744
287Lari_Koek9,9951.8085.5
288Ja_en_nu_vraagteken9,9731.7715.6
289MaGiL9,9632.1254.7
290hucoma9,9632.4864
291LM19739,9042.2604.4
292Tismij9,8871.4526.8
293Rieske9,8852.3434.2
294Jow9,8393.0863.2
295BewonerRegioUtrecht9,8274.9872
296Jennifee9,7841.6595.9
297Dave_Broeke9,7812.3934.1
298PeterSanderVictor9,7762.5893.8
299Phil_L9,7742.2664.3
300Twan_Joosen9,7512.8063.5
301R3hab_9,7381.4816.6
302David_Amsterdam9,7142.0334.8
303rits_dijkstra9,7003.4962.8
304Yk9,6773.5762.7
305Richard_Seesing9,6612.2384.3
306Koko9,6571.5726.1
307Dinosaurus9,6551.4416.7
308Nederduitser9,6541.5366.3
309Umuriel9,6532.3524.1
310john_west9,6432.0224.8
311Spectator9,6382.1264.5
312Diederik0079,63182911.6
313Co_Caacola9,6152.1614.4
314Nootdorper9,5852.8033.4
315Danny_Pools9,5814.0302.4
316Erik_Brouwers9,5731.7735.4
317Patrix12349,5271.2207.8
318Chop_Chop9,5222.4693.9
319Erikz9,5081.9954.8
320Joh_Maa9,4981.4376.6
321De_Observant9,4951.8245.2
322Dezoeteinval9,4946.1281.5
323MwMD9,4932.6663.6
324Mona29,4791.9604.8
325tzalwel9,4601.6535.7
326Willem8889,4281.5985.9
327JHP9,4254.7722
328JanV9,4201.2527.5
329Domi9,3932.9173.2
330Jo_Jokos9,3762.6983.5
331Ham_Vanger9,3061.5366.1
332Thijzer9,3031.6165.8
333Rene46919,2363.8542.4
334Frans_Buijs9,1812.0904.4
335Merel19,1681.7365.3
336TDM_van_der_Wiel9,1551.7245.3
337Frank_Sunny9,1332.0074.6
338trom019,0761.3656.6
339Mister_C9,0504.9061.8
340EKL9,0472.0594.4
341Wouter_Wijngaarden9,0432.0144.5
342Kandij9,0311.3436.7
343DontPanic8,9911.4286.3
344WMM8,9843.1072.9
345RPRP8,9822.4753.6
346Mening_is_geen_feit8,9461.9844.5
347Op_de_hoogte8,9172.0544.3
348R_Veld8,9142.8723.1
349CCC8,9101.9934.5
350Ajna_Buren8,9032.4323.7
351Bolt_Hero8,8871.2377.2
352RichardDeJ8,8562.3133.8
353CrannBuidhe8,8451.2966.8
354Nimwegenaar8,7821.5565.6
355Henk_Van_Alles8,7513.0592.9
356Herjan8,7389619.1
357DerMax8,7362.2433.9
358WEVS98,7171.8854.6
359Ha12348,7131.3016.7
360Ludwig_W8,6992.3253.7
361Paul_led8,6731.4925.8
362Joepie_Onbenul8,6712.1674
363135798,6593.0592.8
364Lieke_Caron8,6501.5265.7
365Hermanium8,6471.8434.7
366Peter_Dew8,6333.8552.2
367Peekster8,6252.4553.5
368Popeye_xl8,6072.3943.6
369Jeffrey_den_Haan8,6061.5375.6
370Sander_Bessels8,6052.2283.9
371Jex_Phoenix8,5959758.8
372Pgbd8,5851.7554.9
373Parameter8,5792.2763.8
374SarahvdK8,5612.6433.2
375Janos738,5512.6393.2
376Andre_Haak8,5502.2193.9
377Maja8,5462.0934.1
378Nuikvanveen8,4891.9084.4
379Inge_Posch_accaef8,4701.7194.9
380Sage8,4592.0734.1
381Phoebe_C8,4505.0391.7
382020respect8,42868912.2
383Joostje8,4031.5195.5
384M_M0988,3861.4056
385zich_afvragend8,3851.2686.6
386Vuurvlieger8,3801.2416.8
387Gijsmans8,3741.9944.2
388Bonenpiet8,3681.7234.9
389Frea8,3581.5625.4
390Bullcrap8,3391.4775.6
391MisteryX8,3161.7144.9
392Joow8,3092.1893.8
393PietCarlos8,2941.3256.3
394Dewijsheidinpacht8,2752.0004.1
395tinus_19238,2671.2806.5
396Laat_maar_zien8,2571.6844.9
397Zegnouzelf8,2572.1463.8
398ibl8,2441.3286.2
399Hans_anoniem8,2331.4695.6
400LaDecima8,2272.1403.8
401OrangeHippo8,2241.8034.6
402Fluitje_debakker8,2121.4105.8
403Rob_Eppink_ffdfab8,1992.9262.8
404Unamuno8,1892.3513.5
405N_VdM8,1851.8774.4
406Ongelovige_Jansen8,1571.2366.6
407Bosbes8,1541.7784.6
408Iron_Maiden_Six_Six_Six8,14380310.1
409KeesAppelcarrees8,14150116.2
410Jeroen_a8,1311.3296.1
411AnP8,1312.4193.4
412Baard_Mans8,1091.8954.3
413Wouter_Bruin8,1051.9914.1
414Kauwgombal28,1041.3965.8
415Dennis_H8,1011.7674.6
416JF_de_Nooijer8,0772.5133.2
417jack_smeets8,0732.1333.8
418Geloof_Ze_Niet8,0651.1826.8
419Frans60808,0441.3805.8
420Nederlanseburger8,0372.9242.7
421Remar658,0351.6684.8
422Rinus_Rooyakkers8,0301.3775.8
423hutspot1248,0213.6962.2
424Ahaa8,0182.0723.9
425Nijmegen218,01761313.1
426Dennis_Kuijpers8,0161.4415.6
427Janus_Pam7,9991.2166.6
428Skaakie7,9932.0913.8
429Maarten17,9872.6383
430Tops_Top7,9839758.2
431Koodzjek7,9811.6005
432M555567,9682.2443.6
433Adriaan5627,9523.6752.2
434Nail7,9501.2556.3
435Wimkim7,9391.4675.4
436Martijn_V7,9291.8654.3
437Carmen_Madijssen7,9251.9824
438Brave_Burger7,92275510.5
439Erica547,9201.8154.4
440Heni7,9151.9454.1
441Ben_van_Doorn7,9071.8754.2
442Mieppp_Kraak7,8931.1446.9
443PlakkaatvanVerlatinghe7,8921.4805.3
444Donder7,8741.1317
445PdeVries7,8661.3985.6
446Pit_PitPit7,8581.1866.6
447Gerjo_Groeneveld7,8491.3166
448BorisZ7,8258349.4
449Curvat_Altburg7,8219828
450Joenet7,8201.4895.3
451PG_bewoner7,7363.5612.2
452Rubiks7,7251.6704.6
453Cisky7,7251.4865.2
454Blik_Bruine_Bonen7,7111.1366.8
455Ruby_Kolibrie7,7091.2136.4
456Anton_K7,7031.9404
457K97,6991.3885.5
458voornaam_achternaam_ccbccf7,6898399.2
459Celletje7,6781.9703.9
460Anne_AHP7,6601.1996.4
461Klipklap7,6202.6222.9
462Frank06027,6151.5984.8
463Krielhaan7,6123.7192
464Lucas_Bak7,6011.8324.1
465Mart_M_efedec7,5911.1866.4
466R_Wolters7,5872.9412.6
467Argument_zonder_mening7,5861.1646.5
468Case537,5853.5102.2
469RubberenRonnie7,5651.3435.6
470Robbrecht_Uiterwijk7,5652.5832.9
471jger7,5561.6274.6
472Pascal_Almere7,5081.3215.7
473Hankjmn7,5031.2286.1
474Sprokkel7,4971.3005.8
475Blijf__Kritisch7,4741.2326.1
476jesuismoi7,4747999.4
477Fast_W7,4711.2605.9
478Met_een_korrel_zout7,4581.0377.2
479ligfries7,4572.1183.5
480Nick007,4552.1513.5
481Lekkerisdat7,4502.4383.1
482Nico_Hollander7,4481.5794.7
483D_Dermonde7,4451.5114.9
484Jeroen_Velzen7,4322.1553.4
485Alex_William7,4181.9423.8
486Mezz24087,4178488.7
487Beerel7,4032.7332.7
488Gebruikersnaam57,3929957.4
489Wij_zijn_de_Kampioenen7,3881.5184.9
490Geurse7,3822.3473.1
491DennisNI7,3821.5254.8
492Oma_van7,3761.0067.3
493guidon17,3657979.2
494Eviraya7,3571.8264
495Berkane7,35740818
496Nurse557,3201.3735.3
497Vrolijke_nood7,3201.0357.1
498Krukas7,3152.3933.1
499DMz7,3071.3145.6
500invalid7,2972.0123.6