Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
85,555 Respect
Reacties 8180
Respect/reactie 10.5
72,123 Respect
Reacties 4896
Respect/reactie 14.7
70,016 Respect
Reacties 14464
Respect/reactie 4.8
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4Asimo66,5869.1267.3
5Jan_Janssen_de_Tweede58,3198.0917.2
6JMartin56,42110.5915.3
7fwmt49,5508.3046
8M201847,6927.5466.3
9Evert_Bckstrm45,7939.0735
10Bertie_P45,69510.6984.3
11l_Brussee43,70619.1902.3
12HankMoody43,3279.1494.7
13Opinie_uithetOosten202042,7836.9296.2
14RJHB40,7236.2816.5
15Elena_700838,7846.8645.7
16Pietje_Precies37,5665.3037.1
17Luneau36,6177.3315
18Anita_777nachtzuster36,3863.59310.1
19Dutchy7735,8027.1155
20Jijweethet35,7918.8504
21Nijmegenaar35,69310.2143.5
22Boem35,5913.00711.8
23Watikdenk35,2777.0235
24Mijn_Mening33,9557.1274.8
25Treurig33,8765.6656
26Vlierbes32,1465.9975.4
27Heleentje31,60510.0783.1
28Bart_Alpha31,01712.2112.5
29Jan_Peters30,8115.7515.4
30Henk_de_Vries_202030,6536.0005.1
31Walter_Fraans29,1179.5763
32Charles__28,9657.0584.1
33Kos_kosso28,9384.9475.8
34Crea_Bea28,7424.6546.2
35Hanz195128,7217.5973.8
36Oud_Militair27,9644.8855.7
37DegJ27,4673.1508.7
38RatuAdil27,2586.8494
39Yamakuza_Sikamira_Kutayoto126,7673.3138.1
40NickyG26,6075.3944.9
41nuik1234526,5865.9894.4
42Matthew62126,57295028
43Jonas_Klaas26,4718.6473.1
44WillemHeerema26,3275.0935.2
45Nouja26,1523.1268.4
46De_Alwetende26,1063.4687.5
47Epcot26,0376.1834.2
48Frits2525,9994.5705.7
49Nietsiswathetlijkt25,6293.6607
50Mike_Romeo25,5255.2774.8
51Sqrt_125,4578.6582.9
52RobRoy25,3324.4325.7
53A2BeatNoBeat24,9225.9354.2
54mountain_lion24,7261.28819.2
55Z_Man24,5664.1665.9
56IMagic23,6574.7615
57Ganzenveer23,5476.4713.6
58Lekker_Bier23,1175.0354.6
59G_Hasan23,0656.0013.8
60Joop_van_de_Berg22,9386.7553.4
61DeRapenZijnGaar22,7234.4825.1
62Keyser_Soze22,5334.0785.5
63Rolf22,4825.0704.4
64Ik_heb_nog_steeds_gekozen22,4202.5438.8
65Jon_Jonson22,2666.1933.6
66Bas_Drijver22,1993.0447.3
67TjongedeJonge22,0252.8197.8
68Pieter_De_Zwaan21,6744.1235.3
69Gazelle195521,6423.4226.3
70ReageerNu21,5634.6454.6
71Pipo_de_C21,4716.1263.5
72MJTW21,4613.4376.2
73Dirk_De_Vries21,3701.64813
74Drive_Smoothly21,2133.7715.6
75Retour21,1876.2123.4
76Herman_de_Bermman21,1343.6525.8
77e_v_aaeffc21,0402.7037.8
78Xia_Brand20,9576.0873.4
79Malle_Pietje_cdccda20,8805.4803.8
80Henk_en_de_Meiden20,8352.6637.8
81Just_an_other_Nu20,8318.4692.5
82EchtGeenIdee20,7804.9984.2
83Stupid_me20,6718.1072.5
84Hans0920,5592.03910.1
85Helderziende_Mol20,5132.3498.7
86Sweet_Virginia20,2873.7975.3
87R_Synthus20,2558.7992.3
88Grouch20,0885.1853.9
89Asjemenou819,9753.2936.1
90LivingTheAmericanDream19,9233.7265.3
91MASH407719,8846.6313
92Michelangelo19,8543.1316.3
93SweetCountry19,7682.5487.8
94grunneger19,6293.4215.7
95Psychevore19,5772.9146.7
96BlauwRoodBananenbrood19,5146.3193.1
97Heiner19,3666.6472.9
98Jijookhier19,3332.3428.3
99oeioeioei19,3277.2042.7
100Viggo19,2532.0549.4
101Kas_Ander18,8814.1314.6
102Observator18,7592.5087.5
103Breezin18,7294.1224.5
104AleXvanB18,5877.1722.6
105R_Jansen18,5405.3093.5
106Rare__K18,4583.7404.9
107robielienios18,4563.4255.4
108Martijn_R18,3712.9676.2
109204jannie_18,3412.9396.2
110DeGezondeRoker18,2702.3617.7
111Brammetje18,2262.7496.6
112Snuffel18,2154.6573.9
113Aboo18,1894.8483.8
114Jkrm18,1052.4557.4
115David118,0622.6236.9
116Lorenzo_18,0531.8319.9
117Just_my_two_cents17,9833.0875.8
118Utrecht_2117,9703.4745.2
119Leo_Meer17,9224.1754.3
120Vrolijke_nood17,7582.0648.6
121Patrick_Fin17,6774.0434.4
122Hondo17,3993.4205.1
123Erik_de_Vreede17,3627.4992.3
124MHH17,1143.7134.6
125Mathayus16,9863.8524.4
126Omdehoekkijken16,8594.8133.5
127Francesco_Moser16,8362.7096.2
128_alrededordelmundo_as_usual16,8364.2963.9
129realisticview16,7482.7796
130Sebasti16,7071.14214.6
131S_Tor16,6922.9665.6
132Keesdie16,6515.1713.2
133Sjaakievanomdehoek16,5772.9805.6
134Lp2716,5703.4234.8
135Vanbrakel16,4547.0422.3
136Ovb16,4314.2143.9
137Andr_Benard16,3922.4566.7
138Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen16,3404.1593.9
139Smeerbeer16,2452.1787.5
140MvanA16,1873.7984.3
141Dennis2216,1711.17213.8
142Lari_Koek16,1692.8955.6
143kneppel16,1343.0035.4
144De_broer_van_Henk16,1164.3393.7
145Erwin112916,1152.3946.7
146Hermanium16,1143.5474.5
147Marian_van_Kesteren16,1015.0503.2
148Henk_Talpa16,0745.4363
149Oman16,0733.1815.1
150Malinowski16,0701.9578.2
151Spekje15,9105.2363
152blockhaus15,8622.6146.1
153Jannis_De_Vries15,8525.8512.7
154Sander_Osephius15,8442.3316.8
155Ron197015,7082.6396
156C_M15,6642.9795.3
157Maxomanio15,5814.0553.8
158Funman15,5653.0685.1
159Alice_Coopert15,4715.5782.8
160Jako15,4495.1083
161Piet_Puk12315,3992.7385.6
162W2915,2892.3156.6
163SJORS_Verhoeven15,2443.2064.8
164XiPuppisX15,2383.7374.1
165Oudenwijsgenoeg15,2023.7124.1
166Pafke15,1853.0475
167Paul_F15,1675.0253
168Auratus15,0802.7325.5
169Frederik15,0732.2056.8
1700t1015,0513.3954.4
171Mindy_Loos15,0512.4226.2
172Panoramix15,0183.5304.3
173MaxEmilian14,9794.3203.5
174MichelM14,9764.2603.5
175Martao14,9545.5532.7
176criticus201814,9503.9633.8
177No_Nonsens14,9483.7863.9
178Jari_Oudnieuws14,9062.3666.3
179Kwazi_Modo14,8623.8493.9
180Johanneke14,7462.9994.9
181Myco14,6844.5153.3
182Mark_Michaels14,6673.1684.6
183Mrjason14,6412.6535.5
184Mcd_7214,6183.7733.9
185Henry_Pijffers14,5044.1623.5
186bonsai14,4443.5564.1
187brabander04014,4414.1143.5
188CrannBuidhe14,4351.6928.5
189Da_Brownie14,3763.2244.5
190Een_oog14,3573.8753.7
191Think_Different14,2663.0244.7
192Sandertje14,2603.9493.6
193Jaques14,2314.2843.3
194JohnnyManta07014,1516.2772.3
195Moccona14,0163.8893.6
196edjuuuuhhhhh14,0022.3655.9
197Zwijgende_meerderheid13,9963.5963.9
198Edelachtbare13,9553.7293.7
199Jaaamaar13,9462.4095.8
200I_do13,9414.0913.4
201Mark2b213,8874.0493.4
202Kevin198813,8551.29910.7
203Bellerophon13,8462.7515
204MBZ000013,8463.0154.6
205tzalwel13,8352.2916
206Zwitsal13,8203.1594.4
207Brousant13,7553.1784.3
208BlackNinja13,7393.2594.2
209jasper_tje13,7343.4394
210Henrico_W13,7251.36210.1
211J_J13,6902.0416.7
212Moxx13,6892.5065.5
213Frits_Jansen13,5965.8632.3
214PvH13,5623.4104
215Henky13,5511.9167.1
216Ikke13,5503.3674
217rw190013,5292.1866.2
218Stanos13,4933.1104.3
219Pietje_Puk_cbacfd13,4431.9546.9
220DrMark13,3212.5025.3
221Juanito13,3084.7102.8
222peter_Jansen_fedaaa13,2963.3574
22367Michael13,2672.7704.8
224Mieppp_Kraak13,2581.6228.2
225Nu_BB13,2463.4233.9
226Per_Le_Black13,1621.00813.1
227frederikhendrik13,0134.5152.9
228D133312,9891.8896.9
229Click12,9341.08711.9
230Vlipper12,9141.6937.6
231Jex_Phoenix12,8981.28410
232xino_xano12,8272.1266
233M3e4612,7983.2693.9
234LM197312,7702.7564.6
235Boer_vond_vrouw12,7194.1513.1
236Marie_Claire_vanReede12,6801.7207.4
237Slein_B12,6632.2725.6
238Toponiem12,6382.1415.9
239wat_een_weertje_he12,6373.7153.4
240Rotterdam12312,6143.2223.9
241R3hab_12,5751.7177.3
242Dpbe12,5164.4702.8
243Rotor12,4882.3895.2
244Karel1212,4852.5234.9
245KdVries12,4741.5028.3
246Stienfee12,4592.4085.2
247schuimspaan12,4303.4303.6
248Da_JoJo12,4272.8714.3
249Zeg_ook_eens_wat12,3923.2343.8
250RazorBlade12,2893.7033.3
251Mark_Cal12,2772.3125.3
252er_bovenop12,2432.4075.1
25324lepels12,2073.0194
254Mattie_Marginalia12,0691.9596.2
255soulman197112,0641.9076.3
256ACS7212,0442.8204.3
257Krukas11,9733.7163.2
258Mademoiselle11,9595.2542.3
259Paard11,9451.01111.8
260Ham_Vanger11,9281.7896.7
261NietJij11,9262.4204.9
262I_De_kock11,8891.2969.2
263Brabantia11,8722.0035.9
264JanV11,8671.5707.6
265John_Wals11,8602.5814.6
266Bonny_M11,8502.5784.6
267Jopse11,8372.3205.1
268Jan_Van_Speijk11,8294.7662.5
269ibl11,8281.8666.3
270Me_and_You11,8192.3365.1
271Royco11,7763.2733.6
272Krakakaaahhh11,7751.8866.2
273Dennis_H11,7592.4084.9
274Chris111,7352.4264.8
275Dinosaurus11,7211.7346.8
276Nu_nieuwsvuller11,6423.3123.5
277Berend_Botje_bdaedd11,6392.2465.2
278trom0111,6101.6647
279Infamous11,6031.9545.9
280Scts11,5903.2523.6
281Bobby411,5813.9562.9
282RichardDeJ11,5672.8714
283BewonerRegioUtrecht11,5665.6092.1
284GJ_vB11,5292.2705.1
285Yk11,4984.2032.7
286Wij_zijn_de_Kampioenen11,4982.4344.7
287Diederik00711,4691.02311.2
288Nederduitser11,4421.7806.4
289paul_van_vliet11,4422.4624.6
290Jeffrey_den_Haan11,4321.9206
291RmC11,4312.1665.3
292Paul_led11,4221.8726.1
293Koko11,3951.7846.4
294Rieske11,3802.6304.3
295Martijn_Valk11,3793.1533.6
296RalfUtrecht11,3552.0065.7
297Frans_Buijs11,3362.6714.2
298Nootdorper11,2743.1703.6
299Dave_Broeke11,2722.6614.2
300mekker11,2552.5684.4
301Bullcrap11,2371.8226.2
302YoJoe11,2123.2973.4
303Gezond_Verstand_probeer_t_eens11,2091.6766.7
304Spectator11,2022.3984.7
305Dewijsheidinpacht11,1912.6794.2
306GlobalGuardian11,1881.05910.6
307schavuit11,1811.7946.2
308N_VdM11,1712.4474.6
309MwMD11,1713.0173.7
310DerMax11,0952.7584
311JaJoBe11,0612.4594.5
312Bosbes11,0572.3204.8
313Joow11,0542.7554
314R_Veld11,0503.4573.2
315ilovejb11,0233.1783.5
316Ja_en_nu_vraagteken11,0091.9005.8
317Cas_H11,0081.1899.3
318Wouter_Wijngaarden10,9832.4344.5
319Pit_PitPit10,9441.7946.1
320Willem88810,8961.7906.1
321radioman10,8933.5443.1
322Jan_Willem_Hb10,8842.9513.7
323David_Amsterdam10,8682.2084.9
324Richard_Seesing10,8602.4344.5
325Adrian_S10,8421.5467
326Ajna_Buren10,8402.8343.8
327Frank_Sunny10,7802.3164.7
328TonDel10,7571.9755.4
329Joh_Maa10,7571.5986.7
330Jan_van_Althuis10,7402.4174.4
331Bordello10,7024.2112.5
332Janus_Pam10,6981.5436.9
333Erik_Brouwers10,6981.8115.9
334holzhacker_heini10,6832.0395.2
335LGK10,6271.6106.6
336jo_ho10,6193.6992.9
337Mezz240810,5971.1339.4
338Carmen_Madijssen10,5972.2944.6
339Analist10,5774.0172.6
340Bonenpiet10,5442.0215.2
341hucoma10,5392.5924.1
342WatEenOnzin10,5252.3424.5
343Tismij10,5241.4957
344Domi10,5143.1933.3
345Brave_Burger10,49193811.2
346john_west10,4502.1484.9
347Laat_maar_zien10,4162.0745
348R_Wolters10,3953.6542.8
349De_Observant10,3861.9725.3
350IkBenThomas10,3852.4844.2
351WMM10,3723.6252.9
352Op_de_hoogte10,3572.3054.5
353Er_was_eens10,35668015.2
354momus10,3504.1042.5
355Advocaat_vd_Duivel10,3423.0493.4
356Kauwgombal210,3261.6346.3
357Popeye_xl10,2892.8423.6
358Geloof_Ze_Niet10,2801.4896.9
359JHP10,2735.1032
360Mister_C10,2525.4151.9
361Phil_L10,2462.3084.4
362Itsme91110,2334.2412.4
363Janos7310,2263.1163.3
364Mening_is_geen_feit10,2242.1644.7
365Chop_Chop10,2192.6503.9
366Knackebjorn10,2062.0405
367Twan_Joosen10,1642.9293.5
368Koodzjek10,1542.0255
369Lowieke_de_Fanatieke10,1532.1694.7
370MaGiL10,1462.1744.7
371Parg5610,1283.3723
372020respect10,10485411.8
373CCC10,1012.1334.7
374Dannylimburg10,0953.4922.9
3752016194710,0942.5034
376QuirineS10,0913.1143.2
377SarahvdK10,0672.9573.4
378Pgbd10,0402.0644.9
379Dani7810,0382.2604.4
380Gerrit_Smit_acefab10,0251.0299.7
381RPRP10,0082.7253.7
382Andre_Haak10,0082.5493.9
383Sage10,0052.3764.2
384Curvat_Altburg9,9991.1938.4
385Erikz9,9842.1154.7
386Joepie_Onbenul9,9752.4294.1
387Joenet9,9641.8715.3
388Donder9,9461.4047.1
389Charles_Wit9,9441.5646.4
390Co_Caacola9,9322.2204.5
391Tops_Top9,9171.1898.3
392Anne_AHP9,9161.4426.9
393Jow9,8393.0863.2
394Zegnouzelf9,8362.3874.1
395PietCarlos9,8091.5576.3
396Jennifee9,7841.6595.9
397PeterSanderVictor9,7762.5893.8
398La_Decima9,7632.0454.8
399Parameter9,7252.5043.9
400PdeVries9,7021.5646.2
401rits_dijkstra9,7003.4962.8
402Sander_Bessels9,6982.4693.9
403Joostje9,6911.7195.6
404M_M0989,6791.6056
405Inge_Posch_accaef9,6761.8865.1
406Herjan9,6601.0329.4
407Petriz019,6542.9833.2
408Umuriel9,6532.3524.1
409Peter_Dew9,6524.1762.3
410TDM_van_der_Wiel9,6421.8015.4
411hutspot1249,6254.3802.2
412P_Kirchhoff9,6241.8725.1
413EKL9,6172.1594.5
414JF_de_Nooijer9,6012.8993.3
415Jo_Jokos9,5982.7463.5
416Stoppertje9,59286011.2
417Danny_Pools9,5814.0302.4
418voornaam_achternaam_ccbccf9,5791.0669
419Nico_Hollander9,5752.0004.8
420Weetjenu9,5682.9403.3
421AnP9,5412.7393.5
422Gijsmans9,5312.2194.3
423Patrix12349,5271.2207.8
424KeizerNiro9,5201.9994.8
425Dezoeteinval9,4946.1281.5
426Mona29,4791.9604.8
427Ben_van_Doorn9,4482.1594.4
428Kandij9,4451.3746.9
429K99,4341.6365.8
430RubberenRonnie9,4221.7025.5
431Nimwegenaar9,4051.6885.6
432Peekster9,3922.6483.5
433Janeejanee9,3421.9774.7
434Gerjo_Groeneveld9,3371.4526.4
435jack_smeets9,3332.4483.8
436Thijzer9,3031.6165.8
437Alex_William9,2792.3943.9
438DontPanic9,2491.4666.3
439Gebruikersnaam59,2491.1937.8
440Limbabwaan9,2452.0004.6
441Phoebe_C9,2445.3951.7
442Bolle_heeft_een_mening9,2381.0588.7
443Rene46919,2363.8542.4
444WEVS99,2331.9894.6
445Egbert9,2225.0451.8
446Heni9,2202.2524.1
447D_Dermonde9,2161.8055.1
448135799,2123.2182.9
449Maja9,2122.2474.1
450Konkey_Dong9,2011.0468.8
451Adriaan5629,1994.0732.3
452MyCupsOfCoffee9,1891.7235.3
453Case539,1814.0142.3
454Nederlanseburger9,1783.2742.8
455Merel19,1681.7365.3
456prof_absurdo9,1491.5156
457Ha12349,1371.3526.8
458Jeroen_Bosch_fdeddd9,1211.7385.2
459jger9,0951.9464.7
460Wouter_Bruin9,0932.1704.2
461fwdh9,0891.4256.4
462Hans_anoniem9,0861.6235.6
463Jedrus9,0531.3017
464MyrdneH9,0341.5195.9
465Ruby_Kolibrie9,0151.3856.5
466Ongelovige_Jansen9,0071.3356.7
467Erica548,9652.0144.5
468Frans60808,9341.5075.9
469Argument_zonder_mening8,9011.3606.5
470Bolt_Hero8,8871.2377.2
471Mike_Dirks_ababce8,8812.0694.3
472Fluitje_debakker8,8381.4606.1
473Lieke_Caron8,8281.5535.7
474Mart_M_efedec8,8071.3686.4
475Sam_Vos8,8071.0898.1
476OrangeHippo8,8011.8944.6
477Krielhaan8,8004.2242.1
478MisteryX8,7991.8314.8
479loes_heide8,7864.8221.8
480Ecologicalistiek8,7711.4256.2
481Rob_Eppink_ffdfab8,7703.0822.8
482tinus_19238,7571.3606.4
483Henk_Van_Alles8,7513.0592.9
484jesuismoi8,7439049.7
485PG_bewoner8,7293.9372.2
486Klipklap8,7272.9173
487Skaakie8,7092.2603.9
488Viking_op_klompen8,7011.9744.4
489Ludwig_W8,6992.3253.7
490Rubiks8,6661.8344.7
491Martin_L_Koning8,6541.4336
492Met_een_korrel_zout8,6521.1667.4
493Real_Willy8,6471.5715.5
494Sijmen_Donker8,6069209.4
495zich_afvragend8,5931.3046.6
496Wimkim8,5521.5775.4
497Jeroen_Velzen8,5362.4213.5
498Frank06028,5241.7684.8
499AP_te_D8,5151.5675.4
500DannyDope8,5109449