Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
19,008 Respect
Reacties 4294
Respect/reactie 4.4
17,316 Respect
Reacties 2849
Respect/reactie 6.1
16,278 Respect
Reacties 6067
Respect/reactie 2.7
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4Cynthia16,0194.9093.3
5Pietje_Precies15,5522.6825.8
6Nijmegenaar15,4035.3652.9
7Bas_Drijver14,7782.2926.4
8Opinie_uithetOosten202013,3512.7844.8
9David113,1652.1856
10HankMoody12,6032.7804.5
11M201812,6022.5225
12Bertie_P12,4483.0824
13Luneau12,0052.8534.2
14xino_xano10,8311.8645.8
15Chris110,7472.3034.7
16NickyG10,6442.2584.7
17Willem_op_de_tribune10,4731.4837.1
18Hanz195110,4353.2063.3
19Mcd_7210,1512.8613.5
20Watikdenk10,0772.2294.5
21Herman_de_Bermman9,6012.2044.4
22Itsme9119,5984.0512.4
23Mijn_Mening9,5822.7363.5
240t109,0712.1604.2
25Jopse9,0101.9754.6
26Bonny_M8,7061.8854.6
27nuik123458,3272.7473
28Pipo_de_C8,1213.1162.6
29Observator8,0051.3685.9
30Oudenwijsgenoeg7,9492.0203.9
31Stienfee7,8671.7424.5
32Boer_vond_vrouw7,5982.4763.1
33WillemHeerema7,5351.5015
34Ovb7,5112.1453.5
35Sandertje7,0921.9913.6
36ilovejb7,0482.1973.2
37Nietsiswathetlijkt7,0181.3305.3
38Gazelle19556,9931.3825.1
39Brammetje6,8971.1705.9
40Marc_136,8802.2213.1
41Oud_Militair6,8311.2855.3
42Vanbrakel6,8253.9101.7
43YoJoe6,8172.2383
44Jijookhier6,8008218.3
45Sqrt_16,6582.8042.4
46Evert_Bckstrm6,6531.5594.3
47Lp276,5871.5984.1
48Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen6,3731.9363.3
49A2BeatNoBeat6,3031.7833.5
50BlauwRoodBananenbrood6,2602.0783
51Treurig6,2121.1765.3
52PlakkaatvanVerlatinghe6,1591.1835.2
53Goofy19806,1502.8032.2
54DeRapenZijnGaar6,0911.4264.3
55Jan_Willem_Hb6,0851.8573.3
56DegJ6,0418127.4
57Mike_Romeo6,0171.6753.6
58JD_V5,7982.4102.4
59QuirineS5,7932.1652.7
60R_Jansen5,7912.1862.6
61Jan_Peters5,7421.3214.3
62Stupid_me5,6702.7142.1
63Keesdie5,6581.7853.2
64Malinowski5,6388786.4
65Anton_K5,6171.4174
66I_do5,5791.6923.3
67Michelangelo5,5561.2014.6
68Dutchy775,4201.7353.1
69Analist5,4031.8932.9
70Funman5,3691.3883.9
71Bart_Alpha5,3622.5722.1
72Ian5,3571.8412.9
73Martijn_V5,3331.3673.9
74irfan_gitgel5,2929535.6
75fred_armstrong5,2791.9952.6
76Erik_Brouwers5,2751.1644.5
77Francesco_Moser5,2511.1564.5
78Vlierbes5,2511.3903.8
79Knackebjorn5,2261.2904.1
80JohnnyManta0705,2242.5452.1
81Jako5,2151.9522.7
82Dezoeteinval5,1833.1371.7
83bmvr5,1311.5843.2
84Gerard_van_der_Molen_efdacc5,0669885.1
85grunneger5,0621.0444.8
86Maxomanio5,0581.7143
87paul_van_vliet5,0441.2274.1
88SJORS_Verhoeven5,0261.2644
89De_Alwetende5,0067966.3
90Keyser_Soze4,9791.0924.6
91criticus20184,9061.6942.9
92Jaques4,8901.9852.5
93SweetCountry4,8617116.8
94Leonidas4,8021.4023.4
95Epcot4,7421.4343.3
96EKL4,7271.1914
97C_M4,7069355
98Jovejo4,6901.2753.7
99Jon_Jonson4,6731.5073.1
100Retour4,6711.7572.7
101Nu_nieuwsvuller4,6361.2833.6
102Skaakie4,5551.2763.6
103Malle_Pietje_cdccda4,5431.2943.5
104e_v_aaeffc4,5296936.5
105Jaaamaar4,5038735.2
106Jonas_Klaas4,5011.9962.3
107Peace_Now4,4931.2223.7
108Psychevore4,4917146.3
109Co_Caacola4,4799994.5
110bonsai4,4411.0414.3
111DrMark4,4411.1263.9
112Nuikvanveen4,4258505.2
113robielienios4,3671.0024.4
114W294,3599334.7
115Dick_Pelle4,3371.0104.3
116Zwitsal4,3361.0924
117Pafke4,2919344.6
118J_J4,2847845.5
119jasper_tje4,2631.0993.9
120Rene46914,2382.1372
121Maja4,2361.1373.7
122YacubNasr4,2291.1273.8
123OrangeHippo4,1601.0723.9
124Ahaa4,1171.3583
125SecondSince4,0811.1913.4
126Omdehoekkijken4,0711.4322.8
127oeioeioei4,0672.0362
128PvH4,0231.4522.8
129Cruisecontrol4,0108804.6
130Charles_De_Wit4,0051.3333
131edjuuuuhhhhh3,9877245.5
132silvsilvsilv3,9861.1833.4
133Ongelovige_Jansen3,9557265.4
134Selena_Dunge3,9212.5731.5
135Rotor3,9119694
136KBE3,9051.4312.7
137Toon_D3,8821.4652.6
138Zwijgende_meerderheid3,8631.1923.2
139Jo_Jokos3,8471.2243.1
140Een_oog3,8001.1673.3
141Cihan3,7858724.3
142loko_loki3,7641.0383.6
143Rens_Boogerd3,7599683.9
144Cactuskarbonade3,7581.2293.1
145Richard_Seesing3,7491.0283.6
146Infamous3,7197265.1
147Henry_Pijffers3,7151.2732.9
148Snuffel3,7061.0843.4
149Leander_Rispens3,7041.6032.3
150Dave_Broeke3,6891.0633.5
151Zegnouzelf3,6859713.8
152Asjemenou83,6757385
153Jannis_De_Vries3,6441.6152.3
154rits_dijkstra3,6301.2422.9
155Andre_Haak3,6191.0663.4
156Vrijdenker3,6079253.9
157KLoo3,6061.2922.8
158Jow3,6031.2322.9
159IMagic3,5851.0713.3
160Hans093,5745107
161Frea3,5607354.8
162Elena_70083,5556605.4
163Koos_Busters3,5521.0723.3
164VulpesInculta3,5341.2752.8
165User_Unknown_3,5331.2512.8
166TVM_3,5121.2182.9
167JHP3,4981.7252
168Erikz3,4988873.9
169Nick003,4901.3842.5
170Hooke3,4756845.1
171Phil_L3,4731.2412.8
172Egbert3,4442.4521.4
173uookhier3,4441.2682.7
174AircraftMech3,4251.0173.4
175Frederik3,4056725.1
176Henk_Van_Alles3,3811.4962.3
177ligfries3,3799853.4
178MBZ00003,3707794.3
179DMz3,3677204.7
180Robert_Rolink3,3626255.4
181TruusjeX3,3546545.1
182Parg563,3501.3492.5
183Skunk833,3506545.1
184Frank06023,3497074.7
185Chop_Chop3,3271.1253
186HarryDavidson3,3269393.5
187Nicolaas3,3081.4192.3
188PJS3,3077754.3
189Peter_833,2981.1272.9
190WMM3,2941.4082.3
191Vliedje3,2909973.3
192Me_and_You3,2836694.9
193Royco3,2711.1382.9
194Hetkomtgoed3,2629993.3
195Henk_en_de_Meiden3,2475955.5
196CCC3,2439703.3
197Meestal_wel3,2397014.6
198RS_3,2272.0921.5
199mekker3,2058823.6
200GA_Jeniksaan3,2009983.2
201_alrededordelmundo_as_usual3,1861.0203.1
202Mikee3683,1711.7001.9
203GSchulz3,1631.0163.1
204RJHB3,1556784.7
205Miemiepzoef3,1441.0293.1
206Doktor_Alsvanouds3,1418813.6
207Pascal_Almere3,1195176
208Zwolse_Zelfstandige_Penvoerder3,1198233.8
209Cactuskotelet3,0971.3682.3
210arjan_petersen3,0888813.5
211Karloe3,0881.2132.5
212Dreke3,0881.2602.5
213XiPuppisX3,0829493.2
214Jan3233,0786035.1
215Ikke3,0771.0682.9
216Helderziende_Mol3,0725245.9
217Javaantje3,0711.5831.9
218moje3,0696284.9
219Hendricus3,0584596.7
220Jennifee3,0555735.3
221Space_Kat3,0528093.8
222Harrie_van_Kempen3,0511.1882.6
223Mathayus3,0497384.1
224Sniper_Elite3,0449753.1
225Rieske3,0418793.5
226Cor_Rector3,0347953.8
227Bud_Wijzer3,0305755.3
228Han_H3,0207434.1
229Sjaakievanomdehoek3,0176134.9
230Sunset3,0155795.2
231G_Hasan3,0089633.1
232Paul_F3,0001.0922.7
233AugustPieta2,9835095.9
234CritCon2,9821.5192
235Nanno2,9798783.4
236Supergirl2,9785315.6
237Roeland_Verbeek2,9746384.7
238Robbrecht_Uiterwijk2,9731.2232.4
239Sebasti2,96328010.6
240Danny_Pools2,9621.3442.2
241Erica542,9547983.7
242S_Tor2,9457623.9
243Ganzenveer2,9438493.5
244Herman_Janssen2,9377204.1
245Lija2,9271.3902.1
246Sovotus_Shayzam2,9184037.2
247EchtGeenIdee2,9179962.9
248Domi2,9161.0592.8
249Alexis_B2,9151.3402.2
250Donkey_Kong2,9128393.5
251Lekker_Bier2,9127214
252LivingTheAmericanDream2,9106904.2
253Sjoerd872,9103388.6
2542018ec2,8941.8891.5
255Bassoon2,8901.7871.6
256ns_tl2,8841.1172.6
257Kandij2,8705325.4
258BoZ_BoZ2,8684776
259MijnMeningTelt2,8629243.1
260Rob_uit_Rusland2,8483807.5
261Hyena2,8441.1132.6
262Evana_de_Goede2,8435974.8
263HenkC2,8348883.2
264MwMD2,8271.0002.8
265Dennis_Waterman2,8241.5771.8
266K92,8117024
267Erwin11292,8115754.9
268Crea_Bea2,8064835.8
269Yk2,8031.5851.8
270Klipklap2,8021.1112.5
271Error4042,7941.0332.7
272kneppel2,7787393.8
273Greenfever2,7773577.8
274John_Wals2,7716314.4
275Mindy_Loos2,7675545
276Mademoiselle2,7511.4791.9
277Anna_Lyse2,7381.6381.7
278Netherball2,7301.2942.1
279Auratus2,6975305.1
280Joenet2,6945594.8
281Bewust2,6849872.7
282radioman2,6848413.2
283Drive_Smoothly2,6776584.1
284Donald2,6754446
285Gijsmans2,6605165.2
286Frits252,6576094.4
287momus2,6451.1612.3
288Geert_de_Jonge2,6417693.4
289Peekster2,6327843.4
290Jijweethet2,6295554.7
291Rene_Olivier2,6271.0812.4
292Bellerophon2,6175714.6
293HaagseHarry2,6169702.7
294Netzobelangrijk2,6139952.6
295Helikopter2,6136454.1
296Stuiter2,6065135.1
297MarkdeRidder2,6037163.6
298Tinus_Tegengas2,6016274.1
299Allinvisible2,6005974.4
300Toby2,5999422.8
301Johan_Geist2,5971.1132.3
302Jan_van_Althuis2,5886514
303jger2,5835125
304Martijn_Valk2,5817503.4
305KillRoy19722,5771.6811.5
306Nieuwslezer2,5728223.1
307helma_19442,5718323.1
308Martijn_R2,5575464.7
309BewonerRegioUtrecht2,5561.4421.8
310Think_Different2,5467213.5
311HP20192,5461.6111.6
312NSuccorso2,5408283.1
313Thomas_Kievit2,5325954.3
314Erwin442,5318772.9
315Erick_van_der_Ende2,5136094.1
316Spinazieduiker2,4965524.5
317hophop2,4939162.7
318RalfUtrecht2,4844635.4
319creative_tension2,4821.0062.5
320Peter_pdb2,4807153.5
321Stoeprand2,4785924.2
322Hans_anoniem2,4745194.8
323Sean_Janssen2,4658842.8
324th_den_blanken2,4465604.4
325K_Janmaat2,4431.2731.9
326Kees_Visser_ccdcbc2,4396233.9
327AE20032,4379252.6
328ACS722,4355434.5
329Parameter2,4316523.7
330Dimple2,4305514.4
331H_Rens2,4287013.5
332Zwaantje422,4226903.5
333realisticview2,4225444.5
334Rempingball2,4125584.3
335MisteryX2,4115214.6
336Martao2,4041.1162.2
337Anon_2,4024105.9
338WatWillenJullieNou2,3991.3431.8
339Sander_Brink2,3943437
340Henky2,3925104.7
341Ares2,3881.2491.9
342Fijnedag2,3698252.9
343Jeanetteke2,3686033.9
344AraPacis2,3654165.7
345doenormaalman2,3636613.6
346Reinier_Bakels2,3591.6071.5
347Kritisch2,3589722.4
348Slein_B2,3555954
349Wiesenhahn_22,3513975.9
350Niek_Repliek2,3497403.2
351Karel_Alexander2,3481.0982.1
352Martin732,3457783
353Johan_Boer2,3457883
354bostondude2,3375544.2
355Zeiler2,3368782.7
356tzalwel2,3343945.9
357Alice_Coopert2,3301.0652.2
358R_Synthus2,3271.2021.9
359Germar2,3255514.2
360Sander_Osephius2,3174235.5
361Sander_Bessels2,3146663.5
362Wout_H2,3085364.3
363Moh_Hatri2,2979192.5
364Scts2,2957083.2
365Krielhaan2,2921.2341.9
366Hello20202,2923277
367Jakobus2,2914205.5
368Adrian_S2,2894355.3
369Hokkie_Stick2,2856313.6
370Jbe2,2775394.2
371Maarten12,2761.0922.1
372Tommy_Vessem2,2757033.2
373Celletje2,2687583
374Huup2,2684944.6
375Bert_Fagel2,2645793.9
376Janus_Pam2,2623626.2
377Henk_de_Vries_20202,2605863.9
378BennieWoef2,2595544.1
379Kenny_Baku2,2577662.9
380Beerel2,2557672.9
381Co_Koh_La2,2529962.3
382P_Kirchhoff2,2516803.3
383Palas2,2506743.3
384w_v_abbeae2,2457183.1
385Miep_Kraak_dfdcdf2,2345943.8
386Henk562,2336773.3
387Caskraker2,2328022.8
388Luna_r2,2317013.2
389Benny2,2227423
390DeRealist2,2164195.3
391Harold2,2124275.2
392Bram2,2061.0002.2
393MaxG2,2026543.4
394Meg_Jans2,1992768
395BennieBoy2,1938282.6
396wafeltje2,1935104.3
397Iggy2,1915104.3
398Ruimdoordebocht2,1864415
399TomVanMarrewijk2,1867872.8
400Henk_Stuitjes2,1799292.3
401E_Kwant2,1717422.9
402Leo_Meer2,1707203
403Tismij2,1693955.5
404blockhaus2,1685244.1
405Virus12,1685963.6
406Case532,1651.1891.8
407Bestbelangrijk2,1647992.7
408Joow2,1636263.5
409RobSmith2,1628772.5
410cookiemonster2,1606763.2
411Andr_Benard2,1563007.2
412Kokomo2,1566953.1
413RazorBlade2,1558522.5
414Sjaak_Jansen_fedbbb2,1537592.8
415Mening_is_geen_feit2,1505863.7
416JaJoBe2,1425753.7
417ElsHteB2,1351.1111.9
418Denker112,1307982.7
419Da_JoJo2,1308672.5
420Querido_not2,1297003
421Rob_van_Hulst2,1291.2621.7
422B_W_abdadc2,1288092.6
423bernard2,1236853.1
424Simon_Utrecht2,1215174.1
425Cort_Doordebocht2,1184974.3
426Pan_Bami2,1178262.6
427TheArtistFormallyKnownAs_CK2,1137372.9
428Fred_Jansen2,1131.6031.3
429Henk_De_Realist2,1124255
430Wouter_Bruin2,1106653.2
431Vill_Vill2,1045004.2
432Gerret2,1048012.6
433Wouter_Wijngaarden2,0985234
434Sven_702,0935443.8
435jeka2,0848522.4
436Tenna42,0806353.3
437D_Siderius2,0745383.9
438wvdleek2,0631.0422
439TjongedeJonge2,0632976.9
440Joop_van_de_Berg2,0598712.4
441Spectator2,0565084
442Mark_Cal2,0505843.5
443Rob_Hagenbeek2,0482578
444Erazzzer2,0454444.6
445KinginEverything2,0438042.5
446Joop_Autosloop2,0418312.5
447Kees_Noord2,0417312.8
448LiYou2,0355883.5
449Just_my_two_cents2,0334184.9
450R_M_Lo_Gij2,0332667.6
451Smiley_Cyrus2,0316083.3
452Omarxxx2,0276972.9
453PITass2,0216013.4
454PicoRino2,0203715.4
455martin_wolthuis2,0181.2511.6
456Dewijsheidinpacht2,0155533.6
457Astrid2,0128102.5
458Jan_Bavel2,0045054
459Phoebe_C2,0011.6401.2
460Nimor1,9912807.1
461Tops_Top1,9883645.5
462pptz841,9757412.7
463Mister_C1,9751.1591.7
464Onnemki1,9707312.7
465Amroahs1,9697092.8
466Indigne1,9637952.5
467Scherpe_pen1,9625693.4
468Viggo1,9623495.6
469Engeland21,9621.1761.7
470R_Wolters1,9608482.3
471PieterPuk1,9586193.2
472Bogdike1,9557022.8
473Weetikook1,9516023.2
474Luol1,9476303.1
475Opendeur1,9446822.9
476Hankjmn1,9434284.5
477Rob_Verhoeven_fadada1,9428282.3
478Faraday1,9386093.2
479weidevogel1,9366592.9
480Tom_de_Boer1,9206143.1
481Okkie1,9149802
482RPRP1,9116622.9
483LS_1,9078922.1
484Gelijkongelijk1,9031.1121.7
485Brabantia1,8943565.3
486Cas_H1,8912059.2
48724lepels1,8917622.5
488Alie_Hartman1,8906243
489JordyS1,8899871.9
490Tennis4Life1,8848732.2
491Patrick_Fin1,8804654
492Angela1,8784414.3
493IkBenThomas1,8784684
494Adriaan_1,8753505.4
495De_Observant1,8684404.2
496Martien_van_den_Berg1,8686622.8
497Jerome_Vandersmissen1,8685063.7
498EdmondVO_Katusz1,8681.2341.5
499LotteA1,8654354.3
500Nieuwslaser1,8646852.7