Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
92,217 Respect
Reacties 8632
Respect/reactie 10.7
74,141 Respect
Reacties 15117
Respect/reactie 4.9
72,123 Respect
Reacties 4896
Respect/reactie 14.7
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4Asimo69,4389.3757.4
5Jan_Janssen_de_Tweede64,1918.8267.3
6JMartin62,08611.2645.5
7Evert_Bckstrm50,3639.8215.1
8fwmt49,5508.3046
9M201849,4527.7636.4
10Opinie_uithetOosten202047,9997.4926.4
11Matthew62147,2911.53630.8
12Bertie_P47,03611.0214.3
13l_Brussee43,70619.1902.3
14HankMoody43,3279.1494.7
15Anita_777nachtzuster43,2473.97310.9
16RJHB42,3186.4876.5
17Elena_700840,6467.1145.7
18Dutchy7740,4357.6815.3
19Jijweethet38,6349.2984.2
20Pietje_Precies38,5235.3987.1
21Henk_de_Vries_202038,2176.9725.5
22Luneau37,6067.4705
23Boem37,0363.10711.9
24Mijn_Mening36,6967.4934.9
25Nijmegenaar36,47010.3803.5
26Treurig35,7535.9336
27Vlierbes35,4346.5345.4
28Heleentje35,36811.1173.2
29Watikdenk35,2777.0235
30Jan_Peters32,7416.0485.4
31Bart_Alpha32,23512.5552.6
32Charles__30,3287.3094.1
33Kos_kosso30,2495.1715.8
34Crea_Bea29,7804.7726.2
35Walter_Fraans29,7679.7113.1
36Hanz195129,6757.7703.8
37DegJ29,4643.2988.9
38mountain_lion28,6541.48919.2
39RatuAdil28,4937.0744
40Frits2528,2114.8255.8
41Oud_Militair28,2034.9335.7
42NickyG27,8415.5955
43Ik_heb_nog_steeds_gekozen27,5412.9909.2
44nuik1234527,4696.1124.5
45RobRoy27,4174.6635.9
46Sqrt_127,3209.1293
47Epcot27,2436.4184.2
48A2BeatNoBeat27,0636.3294.3
49Yamakuza_Sikamira_Kutayoto126,7673.3138.1
50MJTW26,7643.9476.8
51Jonas_Klaas26,4718.6473.1
52Nietsiswathetlijkt26,4253.7657
53WillemHeerema26,3275.0935.2
54Nouja26,2483.1368.4
55Mike_Romeo26,1315.3984.8
56De_Alwetende26,1063.4687.5
57IMagic25,2805.0005.1
58Ganzenveer24,7426.8153.6
59Lekker_Bier24,6485.2604.7
60Z_Man24,5664.1665.9
61Rolf24,4795.4964.5
62ReageerNu24,2955.1294.7
63Malle_Pietje_cdccda24,2395.7884.2
64G_Hasan24,0066.1903.9
65DeRapenZijnGaar23,8054.7035.1
66Joop_van_de_Berg23,7897.0073.4
67Keyser_Soze23,6044.2675.5
68Jon_Jonson23,4186.4633.6
69Sweet_Virginia23,2854.2825.4
70Drive_Smoothly22,8623.9395.8
71TjongedeJonge22,7172.8897.9
72Stupid_me22,6618.7562.6
73e_v_aaeffc22,6232.8338
74Just_an_other_Nu22,5119.2502.4
75Retour22,3386.4373.5
76Pipo_de_C22,3366.2673.6
77Bas_Drijver22,1993.0447.3
78EchtGeenIdee22,1015.2444.2
79Jkrm21,9032.8127.8
80Kas_Ander21,8694.7134.6
81Hans0921,7992.15010.1
82Xia_Brand21,7836.3033.5
83R_Synthus21,7539.3642.3
84Pieter_De_Zwaan21,6784.1255.3
85Gazelle195521,6423.4226.3
86Heiner21,5957.1573
87Asjemenou821,5523.4516.2
88Herman_de_Bermman21,5263.7405.8
89Dirk_De_Vries21,3701.64813
90SweetCountry21,3602.7497.8
91Henk_en_de_Meiden21,2212.7047.8
92MASH407721,0156.9913
93Michelangelo20,9863.2986.4
94Grouch20,9755.3983.9
95Rare__K20,5963.9845.2
96oeioeioei20,5807.4482.8
97Vrolijke_nood20,5372.2978.9
98Helderziende_Mol20,5132.3498.7
99LivingTheAmericanDream20,4973.7935.4
100grunneger20,4833.5815.7
101Psychevore20,0912.9816.7
102robielienios20,0543.6055.6
103Dennis2220,0241.35014.8
104BlauwRoodBananenbrood19,9796.4933.1
105Martijn_R19,9503.1786.3
106Aboo19,9425.2443.8
107AleXvanB19,8937.5892.6
108Lorenzo_19,6531.97110
109Breezin19,6504.3084.6
110Observator19,5692.5917.6
111DeGezondeRoker19,5502.4857.9
112Hermanium19,4564.1534.7
113Patrick_Fin19,3774.4294.4
114Jijookhier19,3332.3428.3
115Hondo19,3213.7595.1
116Viggo19,2532.0549.4
117Just_my_two_cents19,1923.2325.9
118Leo_Meer19,1184.3414.4
119Utrecht_2119,0793.6315.3
120R_Jansen18,9185.4233.5
121Brammetje18,7412.8236.6
122204jannie_18,6642.9886.2
123Erik_de_Vreede18,6487.8832.4
124I_De_kock18,6001.9809.4
125Oman18,5473.5745.2
126Mathayus18,4894.0774.5
127Snuffel18,3464.6883.9
128Lari_Koek18,3433.3355.5
129Spekje18,3065.8473.1
130MHH18,1643.8974.7
131MvanA18,0664.2604.2
132David118,0622.6236.9
133realisticview17,9792.8726.3
134Piet_Puk12317,9782.9756
135Vanbrakel17,7917.3622.4
136Francesco_Moser17,7052.8226.3
137Omdehoekkijken17,6515.0683.5
138Sjaakievanomdehoek17,5273.0665.7
139Keesdie17,3695.3783.2
140De_broer_van_Henk17,3504.6093.8
141S_Tor17,2463.0315.7
142Sebasti16,9511.16414.6
143Myco16,9505.0553.4
144Johanneke16,8433.1995.3
145kneppel16,8403.0885.5
146_alrededordelmundo_as_usual16,8364.2963.9
147Malinowski16,7482.0048.4
148Andr_Benard16,7462.5156.7
149blockhaus16,6942.7716
150W2916,6772.4176.9
151Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen16,6084.2383.9
152Stanos16,5983.8684.3
153Lp2716,5923.4304.8
154Henk_Talpa16,5235.5563
155Erwin112916,4652.4416.7
156Panoramix16,4424.0014.1
157brabander04016,4334.6023.6
158Ovb16,4314.2143.9
159Jannis_De_Vries16,3265.9802.7
160MichelM16,2824.5923.5
161Think_Different16,2733.4424.7
162Smeerbeer16,2452.1787.5
163Funman16,1823.1685.1
164C_M16,1393.0605.3
165Frederik16,1322.3326.9
166Sander_Osephius16,1232.3886.8
167Marian_van_Kesteren16,1015.0503.2
168Ron197016,0902.6876
169Jari_Oudnieuws16,0582.5946.2
170Jako16,0065.2923
171MaxEmilian15,9884.5273.5
172Martao15,8725.7512.8
173Alice_Coopert15,8275.7272.8
174No_Nonsens15,8093.9604
175edjuuuuhhhhh15,7902.5346.2
176Paul_F15,7285.1923
177Mark_Michaels15,6963.3194.7
178Per_Le_Black15,6921.17813.3
179Mindy_Loos15,6812.5116.2
180Pafke15,6773.1105
181bonsai15,6333.8404.1
182Maxomanio15,6334.0653.8
183Auratus15,5572.8195.5
184Een_oog15,5564.0063.9
185SJORS_Verhoeven15,3393.2204.8
186Oudenwijsgenoeg15,2553.7244.1
187XiPuppisX15,2383.7374.1
188Brousant15,2103.3934.5
189Da_Brownie15,1913.3324.6
190criticus201815,1424.0013.8
1910t1015,0513.3954.4
192MBZ000015,0193.2434.6
193CrannBuidhe14,9691.7198.7
194Kwazi_Modo14,8623.8493.9
195D133314,8452.0687.2
196Edelachtbare14,8393.8773.8
197Henrico_W14,8331.47610
198tzalwel14,8172.4206.1
199Mark2b214,8094.2383.5
200Jaques14,7744.3743.4
201BlackNinja14,7313.4454.3
202Mcd_7214,7253.7893.9
203Mrjason14,6412.6535.5
204J_J14,6262.1296.9
205JohnnyManta07014,6266.4372.3
206Bellerophon14,6092.9005
207Dpbe14,5515.2192.8
208Henry_Pijffers14,5044.1623.5
20967Michael14,4742.9374.9
210Da_JoJo14,3883.1034.6
211Zwitsal14,3793.2154.5
212Zwijgende_meerderheid14,3593.6543.9
213Kevin198814,2741.33310.7
214Pietje_Puk_cbacfd14,2642.0646.9
215Sandertje14,2603.9493.6
216Moccona14,2593.9233.6
217Krukas14,2474.4183.2
218Jex_Phoenix14,2101.38210.3
219rw190014,2082.2636.3
220Juanito14,1905.0032.8
221Moxx14,1692.5855.5
222fwdh14,1652.1546.6
223LM197314,1373.0144.7
224Marie_Claire_vanReede14,0881.8477.6
225I_do14,0784.1613.4
226wat_een_weertje_he14,0564.1243.4
227Ikke14,0313.4584.1
228Jaaamaar13,9462.4095.8
229Zeg_ook_eens_wat13,9073.4154.1
230peter_Jansen_fedaaa13,8303.4704
231Henky13,8131.9617
232jasper_tje13,7343.4394
233Toponiem13,7002.2386.1
234Frits_Jansen13,6435.8722.3
235Cas_H13,5961.3799.9
236PvH13,5623.4104
237Rotterdam12313,5593.4613.9
238trom0113,4861.8347.4
239GlobalGuardian13,4521.19711.2
240Mieppp_Kraak13,4171.6418.2
241DrMark13,3212.5025.3
242er_bovenop13,2802.6485
243M3e4613,2793.3334
244Krakakaaahhh13,2522.1396.2
245Nu_BB13,2463.4233.9
246Mark_Cal13,2402.4395.4
247Karel1213,2112.6754.9
248R3hab_13,1451.7827.4
249Jeffrey_den_Haan13,0762.1146.2
250Rotor13,0632.4605.3
251Mattie_Marginalia13,0602.0696.3
252LGK13,0361.8107.2
253KdVries13,0251.5498.4
254frederikhendrik13,0134.5152.9
255Infamous12,9962.0476.3
256schuimspaan12,9663.5053.7
257Click12,9361.08811.9
258RmC12,9302.3955.4
259Vlipper12,9141.6937.6
260soulman197112,9022.0696.2
261Dennis_H12,8542.5465
262RazorBlade12,8513.8373.3
263xino_xano12,8272.1266
26424lepels12,8183.1554.1
265Stienfee12,8092.4435.2
266RichardDeJ12,7263.1394.1
267JanV12,7221.7057.5
268Boer_vond_vrouw12,7194.1513.1
269Mademoiselle12,6935.3842.4
270Slein_B12,6632.2725.6
271Gezond_Verstand_probeer_t_eens12,6521.7537.2
272Oma_van12,6351.4448.8
273Frans_Buijs12,6072.9144.3
274ibl12,5941.9856.3
275Ham_Vanger12,5851.8696.7
276Royco12,5583.4143.7
277Paard12,5561.06211.8
278Me_and_You12,5212.4745.1
279Pit_PitPit12,4962.0676
280Dinosaurus12,4591.8396.8
281ACS7212,4482.9034.3
282Wij_zijn_de_Kampioenen12,4162.7264.6
283Martijn_Valk12,3973.4103.6
284Er_was_eens12,30180615.3
285Jan_Van_Speijk12,2644.8862.5
286Scts12,2263.3813.6
287Paul_led12,2061.9976.1
288Bordello12,2004.7812.6
289Joow12,1872.9414.1
290N_VdM12,1852.6774.6
291John_Wals12,1582.6134.7
292Charles_Wit12,1291.9096.4
293Gerrit_Smit_acefab12,1011.20710
294Ja_en_nu_vraagteken12,0981.9886.1
295BewonerRegioUtrecht12,0965.7682.1
296Jedrus12,0681.7167
297R_Veld12,0623.6683.3
298Yk12,0614.4192.7
299Jopse12,0592.3465.1
300Nederduitser12,0571.8576.5
301NietJij12,0482.4444.9
302Rieske12,0362.7514.4
303paul_van_vliet12,0342.5524.7
304Bullcrap12,0331.9016.3
305loes_heide12,0316.1422
306Brave_Burger11,9751.00411.9
307Mezz240811,8781.2659.4
308Brabantia11,8722.0035.9
309Bonny_M11,8502.5784.6
310MwMD11,8333.1753.7
311Wouter_Wijngaarden11,8042.6124.5
312Janus_Pam11,7981.6757
313Konkey_Dong11,7931.3378.8
314GJ_vB11,7822.3075.1
315Dewijsheidinpacht11,7552.7994.2
316Dave_Broeke11,7492.7154.3
317Chris111,7352.4264.8
318Bosbes11,7142.4444.8
319Koko11,6831.8346.4
320Willem88811,6811.8966.2
321Geloof_Ze_Niet11,6751.6956.9
322Adrian_S11,6541.6187.2
323Nu_nieuwsvuller11,6423.3123.5
324Berend_Botje_bdaedd11,6392.2465.2
325Spectator11,6332.4554.7
326Bobby411,5813.9562.9
327Advocaat_vd_Duivel11,5783.4393.4
328RalfUtrecht11,5422.0525.6
329schavuit11,5321.8486.2
3302016194711,5242.8464
331Frank_Sunny11,5082.4684.7
332Diederik00711,4691.02311.2
333Nootdorper11,4603.2493.5
334Ajna_Buren11,4262.9843.8
335Bonenpiet11,4252.1335.4
336Carmen_Madijssen11,4082.4544.6
337hucoma11,4082.7284.2
338JaJoBe11,4012.5694.4
339Richard_Seesing11,3962.5144.5
340SarahvdK11,3863.2363.5
341radioman11,3283.6173.1
342Real_Willy11,2962.0735.4
343Janeejanee11,2732.1845.2
344Joh_Maa11,2661.6596.8
345mekker11,2552.5684.4
346YoJoe11,2253.3043.4
347R_Wolters11,1323.8962.9
348Tops_Top11,0961.3198.4
349DerMax11,0952.7584
350La_Decima11,0842.3654.7
351Curvat_Altburg11,0721.2688.7
352Op_de_hoogte11,0542.4314.5
353Laat_maar_zien11,0272.2314.9
354ilovejb11,0233.1783.5
355Petriz0111,0093.3403.3
356David_Amsterdam11,0042.2314.9
357WMM10,9493.7832.9
358MyCupsOfCoffee10,9481.8895.8
359Tismij10,9391.5297.2
360De_Observant10,9372.0445.4
361Dirk_Konijn10,9161.4197.7
362Popeye_xl10,8962.9883.6
363Jan_van_Althuis10,8892.4454.5
364Jan_Willem_Hb10,8842.9513.7
365RubberenRonnie10,8561.8675.8
366Janos7310,8493.2693.3
367GazelleSport10,7971.1349.5
368Nico_Hollander10,7742.2664.8
369CaptainFrank10,7701.5447
370Domi10,7703.2663.3
371Kauwgombal210,7661.7096.3
372Sage10,7642.5344.2
373TonDel10,7571.9755.4
374CCC10,7542.2364.8
375john_west10,7432.1854.9
376Erik_Brouwers10,7381.8175.9
377Koodzjek10,7282.1425
378Terraan10,7062.4224.4
379JHP10,6915.2952
380holzhacker_heini10,6832.0395.2
381Mening_is_geen_feit10,6792.2324.8
382KeizerNiro10,6642.2544.7
383Pgbd10,6622.1674.9
384RPRP10,6392.8263.8
385jo_ho10,6203.7002.9
386Donder10,6191.5047.1
387Chop_Chop10,6192.7083.9
388Nimwegenaar10,6161.8535.7
389Joepie_Onbenul10,6112.5834.1
390Andre_Haak10,6112.7343.9
391Anne_AHP10,6051.5576.8
392Weetjenu10,5893.1723.3
393Analist10,5774.0172.6
394IkBenThomas10,5512.5154.2
395MaGiL10,5272.2054.8
396WatEenOnzin10,5252.3424.5
397Mister_C10,5245.5401.9
398Peter_Dew10,5014.4102.4
399M_M09810,4301.7156.1
400P_Kirchhoff10,4211.9885.2
401Sander_Bessels10,4092.6234
402020respect10,39489611.6
403momus10,3504.1042.5
404hutspot12410,3364.6612.2
405Parameter10,2962.5794
406Twan_Joosen10,2852.9763.5
407Phil_L10,2712.3154.4
408Zegnouzelf10,2632.4604.2
409jger10,2562.0774.9
410Itsme91110,2334.2412.4
411voornaam_achternaam_ccbccf10,2241.1488.9
412Erikz10,2172.1314.8
413PietCarlos10,2061.6396.2
414Knackebjorn10,2062.0405
415Doggo2210,2031.5856.4
416Joenet10,1941.9135.3
417Bolle_heeft_een_mening10,1881.1448.9
418Sijmen_Donker10,1841.0329.9
419ESC10,1771.9635.2
420Inge_Posch_accaef10,1611.9725.2
421Lowieke_de_Fanatieke10,1532.1694.7
422Parg5610,1283.3723
423Herjan10,1171.0679.5
424Dannylimburg10,0953.4922.9
425QuirineS10,0913.1143.2
426Joostje10,0741.7895.6
427JF_de_Nooijer10,0723.0483.3
428Gijsmans10,0692.3504.3
429PdeVries10,0591.6346.2
430Sam_Vos10,0581.2118.3
431Alex_William10,0572.6073.9
432Dani7810,0382.2604.4
433Limbabwaan10,0382.1914.6
434K910,0221.6975.9
435MyrdneH10,0141.6905.9
436Ruby_Kolibrie10,0001.5106.6
437D_Dermonde9,9982.0025
438Co_Caacola9,9552.2314.5
439DannyDope9,9411.1049
440EKL9,9372.2284.5
441Heni9,9182.3834.2
442Ecologicalistiek9,8991.5906.2
443Stoppertje9,86188311.2
444Mike_Dirks_ababce9,8572.2894.3
445Viking_op_klompen9,8472.2054.5
446Jow9,8393.0863.2
447TDM_van_der_Wiel9,8361.8385.4
448Gerjo_Groeneveld9,8131.5136.5
449Kandij9,7961.4017
450AP_te_D9,7871.6995.8
451Jennifee9,7841.6595.9
452PeterSanderVictor9,7762.5893.8
453Erica549,7762.1224.6
454prof_absurdo9,7581.6056.1
455jesuismoi9,75393910.4
456jack_smeets9,7482.5683.8
457rits_dijkstra9,7003.4962.8
458Adriaan5629,6934.2802.3
459Ha12349,6851.4086.9
460Umuriel9,6532.3524.1
461Martin_L_Koning9,6441.5566.2
462Master_Gully9,6101.3787
463Gebruikersnaam59,6091.2537.7
464Jo_Jokos9,5982.7463.5
465Case539,5974.2002.3
466Phoebe_C9,5905.5351.7
467Mart_M_efedec9,5881.4836.5
468Ben_van_Doorn9,5862.1864.4
469Danny_Pools9,5814.0302.4
470AnP9,5412.7393.5
471Patrix12349,5271.2207.8
472DocteurAnders9,5081.4896.4
473Dezoeteinval9,4946.1281.5
474Weisselberger9,4791.4796.4
475Klipklap9,4793.1593
476Mona29,4791.9604.8
477DennisNI9,4761.8605.1
478Krielhaan9,4294.4072.1
479AnnabelO9,4261.2527.5
480135799,3923.2492.9
481Peekster9,3922.6483.5
482Hans_anoniem9,3721.6745.6
483Nederlanseburger9,3483.3452.8
484Wouter_Bruin9,3412.2404.2
485Frans60809,3371.5606
486Argument_zonder_mening9,3101.4266.5
487Thijzer9,3031.6165.8
488Ongelovige_Jansen9,2771.3536.9
489DontPanic9,2631.4836.2
490Cruzcampo9,2609799.5
491Barbapapa3219,2571.5536
492WEVS99,2411.9934.6
493Krantenkoppie9,2401.7995.1
494Rene46919,2363.8542.4
495Marq9,2302.5483.6
496Rob_G_dab9,2251.8145.1
497Egbert9,2225.0471.8
498Maja9,2122.2474.1
499JaapB19,1881.6135.7
500Macim9,1821.1108.3