Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
54,424 Respect
Reacties 8088
Respect/reactie 6.7
48,884 Respect
Reacties 5801
Respect/reactie 8.4
47,293 Respect
Reacties 11173
Respect/reactie 4.2
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4HankMoody43,3279.1494.7
5Jan_Janssen_de_Tweede37,3045.7306.5
6Bertie_P35,7088.6674.1
7M201835,3006.0135.9
8Watikdenk35,2127.0015
9Luneau33,8046.9294.9
10Humano32,7022.72412
11JMartin31,6746.9084.6
12Pietje_Precies31,5094.6716.7
13Nijmegenaar29,9739.0283.3
14fwmt28,7205.3315.4
15Elena_700826,7105.1295.2
16Opinie_uithetOosten202026,3524.9115.4
17WillemHeerema26,3275.0935.2
18RJHB25,6964.6325.5
19Treurig25,2544.5945.5
20l_Brussee24,81611.5332.2
21Walter_Fraans24,7458.5322.9
22Mijn_Mening23,7915.6204.2
23Bart_Alpha23,3289.8262.4
24Evert_Bckstrm23,1765.1954.5
25Jan_Peters23,0714.5285.1
26Z_Man22,9543.9765.8
27Hanz195122,9246.3873.6
28De_Alwetende22,3273.0387.3
29NickyG21,9884.7574.6
30Bas_Drijver21,4482.9697.2
31Dirk_De_Vries21,3701.64813
32Jijweethet20,9696.1433.4
33Helderziende_Mol20,5132.3498.7
34Jonas_Klaas20,4967.1442.9
35nuik1234520,4705.1014
36Crea_Bea20,4323.4316
37Boem20,0742.0939.6
38Oud_Militair19,8713.7725.3
39Nietsiswathetlijkt19,8163.0436.5
40TjongedeJonge19,7192.5487.7
41Gazelle195519,5013.1736.1
42Vlierbes19,4064.2714.5
43Viggo19,2532.0549.4
44Sqrt_119,1416.9722.7
45DegJ19,1332.3038.3
46Epcot19,0194.6694.1
47Charles__17,9754.7923.8
48Jijookhier17,9372.1908.2
49Keyser_Soze17,2953.2615.3
50David117,0572.5386.7
51Pipo_de_C16,9535.3753.2
52Dutchy7716,9034.4173.8
53Herman_de_Bermman16,7753.1575.3
54Lp2716,5623.4204.8
55Ovb16,4314.2143.9
56Lekker_Bier16,4173.8024.3
57Jon_Jonson16,3364.7423.4
58Mike_Romeo16,2483.7044.4
59Nouja16,0922.0617.8
60DeRapenZijnGaar15,9803.3244.8
61BlauwRoodBananenbrood15,9795.4023
62R_Jansen15,9104.6323.4
63Anita_777nachtzuster15,8991.9718.1
64A2BeatNoBeat15,8473.9754
65e_v_aaeffc15,5962.2317
66RobRoy15,4333.1674.9
67G_Hasan15,4274.5583.4
68IMagic15,4003.4514.5
69Oudenwijsgenoeg15,1213.6984.1
700t1015,0513.3954.4
71Observator14,8692.1506.9
72Kwazi_Modo14,8623.8493.9
73SJORS_Verhoeven14,7953.1494.7
74Henk_de_Vries_202014,7563.3514.4
75Maxomanio14,7563.8873.8
76Mrjason14,6412.6535.5
77Henry_Pijffers14,5044.1623.5
78R_Synthus14,4866.7862.1
79Malle_Pietje_cdccda14,4364.2513.4
80RatuAdil14,4224.0633.5
81grunneger14,2872.6545.4
82Sandertje14,2603.9493.6
83Retour14,2444.6903
84Henk_en_de_Meiden14,2292.0097.1
85Ganzenveer14,2204.3123.3
86Joop_van_de_Berg14,1924.3083.3
87Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen14,1853.7063.8
88EchtGeenIdee14,1623.9453.6
89Michelangelo14,1552.4335.8
90Mcd_7214,1343.7133.8
91LivingTheAmericanDream14,0962.9894.7
92Sebasti14,02196414.5
93Francesco_Moser13,9842.4085.8
94Jaaamaar13,9462.4095.8
95Brammetje13,9322.2146.3
96Frits2513,8852.8654.8
97Heleentje13,8574.6873
98Erwin112913,7072.1556.4
99Keesdie13,5584.3613.1
100Jannis_De_Vries13,4505.1582.6
101204jannie_13,4372.3255.8
102Frits_Jansen13,3695.7952.3
103Vanbrakel13,2556.2582.1
104Nu_BB13,2463.4233.9
105SweetCountry13,1651.7127.7
106frederikhendrik13,0134.5152.9
107Stupid_me12,9995.3972.4
108S_Tor12,9952.5755
109Hans0912,9791.3819.4
110Psychevore12,9412.1596
111Breezin12,9353.0094.3
112_alrededordelmundo_as_usual12,9243.4013.8
113Asjemenou812,8692.2895.6
114xino_xano12,8272.1266
115robielienios12,7792.7254.7
116C_M12,7612.5205.1
117Smeerbeer12,7511.8356.9
118oeioeioei12,7435.3232.4
119Funman12,7302.6714.8
120Boer_vond_vrouw12,7194.1513.1
121realisticview12,5962.2765.5
122Pafke12,5672.6594.7
123Xia_Brand12,5614.0333.1
124blockhaus12,5322.1815.7
125MASH407712,4894.3612.9
126XiPuppisX12,4843.2663.8
127I_do12,3953.6063.4
128DeGezondeRoker12,2901.7227.1
129Sjaakievanomdehoek12,2432.3485.2
130MJTW12,2002.1655.6
131kneppel12,1032.5184.8
132Leo_Meer12,0883.0803.9
133Drive_Smoothly12,0372.5344.8
134Rolf12,0332.9904
135Yamakuza_Sikamira_Kutayoto112,0321.6117.5
136Andr_Benard11,9291.9086.3
137Brabantia11,8722.0035.9
138MHH11,8562.8624.1
139Bonny_M11,8502.5784.6
140Snuffel11,8423.3543.5
141Omdehoekkijken11,8383.3663.5
142Jako11,8183.9793
143PvH11,7763.1193.8
144Chris111,7352.4264.8
145Martao11,7224.6722.5
146Nu_nieuwsvuller11,6423.3123.5
147Berend_Botje_bdaedd11,6392.2465.2
148Bobby411,5813.9562.9
149Frederik11,5281.7776.5
150Henky11,5111.6816.8
151Sander_Osephius11,5051.8376.3
152Paul_F11,4774.0832.8
153Stienfee11,3802.3184.9
154W2911,3752.0055.7
155MBZ000011,3342.4294.7
156J_J11,2881.6976.7
157criticus201811,2323.2213.5
158Just_my_two_cents11,1132.2025
159ReageerNu11,0922.8473.9
160Utrecht_2111,0832.3854.6
161Mark2b211,0783.3203.3
162Erik_de_Vreede11,0734.9482.2
163M3e4611,0372.9613.7
164ilovejb11,0233.1783.5
165Zwitsal11,0142.7654
166JohnnyManta07010,9135.0912.1
167Bellerophon10,9062.2124.9
168Jan_Willem_Hb10,8842.9513.7
169Een_oog10,8443.1223.5
170Malinowski10,8281.5477
171YoJoe10,7933.2293.3
172Mindy_Loos10,7421.7716.1
173Martijn_R10,7411.9155.6
174Pieter_De_Zwaan10,7242.2414.8
175Alice_Coopert10,7004.2382.5
176Jaques10,6513.7292.9
177holzhacker_heini10,6462.0315.2
178Analist10,5774.0172.6
179Auratus10,4531.9775.3
180Marian_van_Kesteren10,3843.6332.9
181momus10,3504.1042.5
182Lorenzo_10,3341.1648.9
183Panoramix10,3242.4724.2
184TonDel10,2791.9015.4
185Itsme91110,2334.2412.4
186WatEenOnzin10,2112.2814.5
187Knackebjorn10,2062.0405
188jasper_tje10,2042.6493.9
189Lowieke_de_Fanatieke10,1532.1694.7
190De_broer_van_Henk10,1483.1183.3
191bonsai10,1282.6273.9
192Just_an_other_Nu10,1274.0382.5
193Juanito10,1033.6052.8
194QuirineS10,0913.1143.2
195Mathayus10,0552.5623.9
196Patrick_Fin10,0542.4354.1
197Dani7810,0382.2604.4
198Grouch9,9733.0563.3
199Click9,95790511
200paul_van_vliet9,9412.2364.4
201NietJij9,9312.1474.6
202jo_ho9,9133.5122.8
203AleXvanB9,9114.2632.3
204peter_Jansen_fedaaa9,9052.5813.8
205Jow9,8393.0863.2
206MichelM9,7883.0873.2
207Jennifee9,7841.6595.9
208Infamous9,7821.6975.8
209PeterSanderVictor9,7762.5893.8
210No_Nonsens9,7692.6823.6
211rits_dijkstra9,7003.4962.8
212schuimspaan9,6892.7633.5
213Umuriel9,6532.3524.1
214Parg569,6313.2383
215RmC9,5961.9874.8
216Danny_Pools9,5814.0302.4
217Rotor9,5332.0464.7
218Dezoeteinval9,4946.1281.5
219Mona29,4791.9604.8
220Kos_kosso9,4722.1244.5
221Jopse9,4502.0504.6
222Scts9,4272.7193.5
223RalfUtrecht9,3911.7825.3
224GJ_vB9,3371.9784.7
225Ikke9,3212.7173.4
226IkBenThomas9,3202.3044
227Tismij9,3041.3866.7
228Mademoiselle9,3014.4222.1
229edjuuuuhhhhh9,2791.7185.4
230Adrian_S9,2261.4116.5
231Rene46919,2223.8532.4
232Merel19,1681.7365.3
233radioman9,1602.9383.1
234Phil_L9,1402.1844.2
235Toponiem9,1031.7085.3
236Twan_Joosen9,0842.6443.4
237Zwijgende_meerderheid9,0482.6763.4
238Heiner9,0203.9242.3
239Me_and_You9,0111.8274.9
240MaxEmilian8,9542.8533.1
241KdVries8,9441.1967.5
242Kevin19888,8979209.7
243Mark_Michaels8,8952.2134
244Rare__K8,8892.2893.9
245Bolt_Hero8,8871.2377.2
246Erik_Brouwers8,8371.6965.2
247schavuit8,7861.4586
248RazorBlade8,7862.8093.1
249John_Wals8,7512.1724
250Henk_Van_Alles8,7513.0592.9
251Ludwig_W8,6992.3253.7
252Co_Caacola8,6701.9914.4
253rw19008,6181.5125.7
254JaJoBe8,5832.0044.3
255mekker8,5752.0894.1
256Rieske8,5572.1254
25767Michael8,5442.0034.3
258Kandij8,5071.2606.8
259Nuikvanveen8,4891.9084.4
260Zeg_ook_eens_wat8,4852.3983.5
261ACS728,4642.0304.2
262MaGiL8,4491.8944.5
263Edelachtbare8,4312.3453.6
264Patrix12348,4311.0697.9
265EKL8,4011.9564.3
266WEVS98,3901.8134.6
267Henk_Talpa8,3863.2682.6
268Dave_Broeke8,3802.0714
269Vuurvlieger8,3801.2416.8
270Frea8,3581.5625.4
271Paard8,34876610.9
272LaDecima8,2272.1403.8
273Dinosaurus8,2091.2496.6
274Karel128,1931.7954.6
275Da_JoJo8,1852.2813.6
276Richard_Seesing8,1821.9654.2
277Jo_Jokos8,1742.4313.4
278Jan_Van_Speijk8,1493.4622.4
279Iron_Maiden_Six_Six_Six8,14380310.1
280Da_Brownie8,1412.1083.9
281Jeroen_a8,1311.3296.1
282TDM_van_der_Wiel8,1281.5795.1
283Erikz8,1101.7684.6
284WMM8,1022.8872.8
285De_Observant8,0911.6884.8
286Jan_van_Althuis8,0411.9124.2
287Royco8,0402.4293.3
288R3hab_8,0371.3136.1
289Dennis_Kuijpers8,0161.4415.6
290JHP8,0094.1951.9
291BewonerRegioUtrecht8,0054.1861.9
292Thijzer8,0011.4445.5
293Moccona7,9892.3753.4
294Andre_Haak7,9752.0403.9
295Ha12347,9631.1996.6
296Slein_B7,9491.5875
297Dannylimburg7,9322.7602.9
298Mattie_Marginalia7,9211.4675.4
299Ahaa7,9182.0573.8
300CCC7,8951.8484.3
301PlakkaatvanVerlatinghe7,8921.4805.3
302john_west7,8881.7424.5
303Ron19707,8821.5425.1
304Lieke_Caron7,8391.4215.5
305Chop_Chop7,7712.1243.7
306MwMD7,7462.2963.4
307wat_een_weertje_he7,7432.4793.1
308Cisky7,7231.4865.2
309Kas_Ander7,7221.8504.2
310David_Amsterdam7,7111.6834.6
311Anton_K7,7031.9404
312Spectator7,7001.7944.3
313Dennis227,69661112.6
314Blik_Bruine_Bonen7,6861.1356.8
315Peekster7,6732.2203.5
316Mark_Cal7,6661.7594.4
317Mening_is_geen_feit7,6661.7634.3
318Rinus_Rooyakkers7,6601.3435.7
319Ja_en_nu_vraagteken7,6181.4605.2
320LM19737,6141.8224.2
321Lucas_Bak7,6011.8324.1
322D13337,5881.3055.8
323er_bovenop7,5831.7054.4
324Gijsmans7,5491.8014.2
325OrangeHippo7,5281.6924.4
326Yk7,5002.9962.5
327Maja7,4761.8973.9
328Nootdorper7,4672.3053.2
329MisteryX7,4271.4875
330Frank_Sunny7,4161.6864.4
331Ham_Vanger7,4111.3385.5
332Spekje7,4022.5852.9
333Mister_C7,3984.1581.8
334Zegnouzelf7,3891.9653.8
335Oma_van7,3761.0067.3
336Nederduitser7,3671.2166.1
337Joepie_Onbenul7,3431.8174
338Koko7,3271.2156
339zich_afvragend7,3261.1366.4
340Johanneke7,3151.8074
341MvanA7,3041.7774.1
342R_Veld7,2712.5192.9
343Fluitje_debakker7,2621.3195.5
344Parameter7,2341.9053.8
345loes_heide7,2244.1621.7
346ligfries7,1982.0583.5
347Joh_Maa7,1941.1946
348Domi7,1822.3283.1
349DerMax7,1811.9173.7
350Frans_Buijs7,1581.5524.6
351Henrico_W7,1408528.4
352135797,1372.6912.7
353Miemiepzoef7,1312.1923.3
354Remar657,1031.5274.7
355Martijn_V7,0701.7474
356jesuismoi7,0657679.2
357Ian7,0102.1853.2
358hucoma7,0021.9173.7
359Pietje_Puk_cbacfd6,9831.2085.8
360WatWillenJullieNou6,9673.3182.1
361Nail6,9651.0936.4
362invalid6,9621.9373.6
363Marc_136,9562.2473.1
364Sander_Bessels6,9501.9193.6
365trom016,9471.1166.2
366Hans_anoniem6,9451.3065.3
367Wouter_Wijngaarden6,9441.5224.6
368Piet_Puk1236,9401.5784.4
369Frans_V6,9372.2483.1
370Martijn_Valk6,9321.9543.5
371Wimkim6,9111.3455.1
372Pgbd6,9021.4314.8
373tinus_19236,8961.0966.3
374intrapreneur6,8809507.2
375Peter_Dew6,8783.3602
376Meestal_wel6,8681.3045.3
377Jem7776,8431.8253.7
378tzalwel6,8221.3295.1
379RichardDeJ6,8191.8883.6
380Nederlanseburger6,8142.4922.7
381Robbrecht_Uiterwijk6,8122.3712.9
382Pascal_Almere6,7971.2145.6
38324lepels6,7971.7124
384Bud_Wijzer6,7941.1595.9
385Baard_Mans6,7931.6634.1
386Angela6,7909547.1
387brabander0406,7661.9493.5
388Maarten16,7592.3642.9
389DrMark6,7551.8233.7
390Unamuno6,7471.9773.4
391Op_de_hoogte6,7431.7163.9
392Nurse556,7251.2895.2
393Herjan6,7167928.5
394Nimor6,7007568.9
395Jex_Phoenix6,6938248.1
396Nieuwsvolger_Z_bdfcae6,6802.9542.3
397Moxx6,6761.4774.5
398RPRP6,6732.0123.3
399Peace_Now6,6711.8143.7
400Wouter_Bruin6,6691.7193.9
401Frank06026,6651.4534.6
402soulman19716,6651.1925.6
403Blijf__Kritisch6,6581.0996.1
404Ongelovige_Jansen6,6391.0856.1
405Co_Koh_La6,6362.3122.9
406Think_Different6,6321.7943.7
407Kauwgombal26,6301.2115.5
408RalphvanRijk6,6262.8772.3
409Fast_W6,6171.1995.5
410Celletje6,6131.7943.7
411YacubNasr6,6111.5484.3
412Diederik0076,6106739.8
413Nijmegen216,58949913.2
414Doessie6,5861.2895.1
415Sage6,5861.6943.9
416Willem8886,5831.1455.7
417Erica546,5651.5714.2
418Indigne6,5452.0023.3
419Skaakie6,5451.8483.5
420Kritische_Sjakie6,5438817.4
421Phoebe_C6,5184.2041.6
422Jeffrey_den_Haan6,4961.2855.1
423Goofy19806,4952.8862.3
424Myco6,4842.3222.8
425PietCarlos6,4741.0816
426Hetkantochookanders6,4508777.4
427M555566,4421.9123.4
428R_M_Lo_Gij6,4429017.1
429Popeye_xl6,4401.9523.3
430Rob_Eppink_ffdfab6,4292.5122.6
431Gerjo_Groeneveld6,4211.1405.6
432Geurse6,4172.0983.1
433Lekkerisdat6,4172.2092.9
434Bonenpiet6,4091.4164.5
435DMz6,4011.1905.4
436xpresso6,3951.5234.2
437Sprokkel6,3881.1145.7
438J_Jansen106,3881.3874.6
439Ben_van_Doorn6,3821.5954
440Dick_Pelle6,3791.6703.8
441Nick006,3752.0083.2
442Klipklap6,3622.3012.8
443martin_wolthuis6,3613.2122
444JanV6,3559736.5
445T_Enk6,3412.5842.5
446Niels706,3201.3014.9
447jger6,3181.2485.1
448hutspot1246,3162.8842.2
449R_Wolters6,3152.4902.5
450Herbie20206,3098317.6
451BlackNinja6,3001.7483.6
452Tinus_Tegengas6,2881.4024.5
453PG_bewoner6,2833.1052
454Beerel6,2822.3992.6
455helma_19446,2781.8173.5
456hetzonnetje6,2782.4882.5
457M_M0986,2641.0795.8
458Johan05636,2541.8203.4
459Cruisecontrol6,2521.4404.3
460Niek_Beenen6,2481.0675.9
461SecondSince6,2341.5933.9
462Welkenaamisdanweloke6,2271.8083.4
463Joostje6,2061.2225.1
464Joow6,1811.8153.4
465finariosa6,1742.5342.4
466Peter_836,1661.9203.2
467Clockwork_Orange6,1412.2562.7
468Zeiler6,1182.0403
469Marie_Claire_vanReede6,1079626.3
470Paul_led6,1069936.1
471watdenkje6,0751.4434.2
472Heni6,0701.5214
473Jokse6,0691.0435.8
474Rickyyy6,0491.5393.9
475Sneaky_Bastard6,0452.5422.4
476Westland_Westland6,0419506.4
477Jan_Steenbergen6,0391.2874.7
478Hankjmn6,0381.0615.7
479Case536,0132.8722.1
480Frans60806,0081.0475.7
481Niek_Repliek5,9961.3934.3
482MarijnKraak5,9951.1335.3
483Merel25,9931.0405.8
484Ikke505,9818137.4
485Curvat_Altburg5,9797627.8
486N_VdM5,9681.4854
487JF_de_Nooijer5,9661.9723
488Rubiks5,9601.4134.2
489K95,9531.2054.9
490Ajna_Buren5,9511.7043.5
491Carmen_Madijssen5,9331.5673.8
492Cactuskarbonade5,9221.6553.6
493Joenet5,9211.1215.3
494PdeVries5,9111.1205.3
495KBE5,9082.0003
496Krielhaan5,9013.1401.9
497Targa5,9017777.6
498Petriz5,8982.3302.5
499SarahvdK5,8912.0312.9
500Kritisch5,8901.8903.1