Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
101,869 Respect
Reacties 9289
Respect/reactie 11
79,150 Respect
Reacties 15867
Respect/reactie 5
72,223 Respect
Reacties 9617
Respect/reactie 7.5
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4Humano72,1234.89614.7
5Matthew62170,4652.35929.9
6JMartin69,54312.2735.7
7Jan_Janssen_de_Tweede66,3539.0977.3
8Evert_Bckstrm57,73111.0045.2
9Opinie_uithetOosten202056,7708.2966.8
10Anita_777nachtzuster51,2374.42111.6
11M201850,8927.9346.4
12Bertie_P50,53411.8234.3
13fwmt49,5508.3046
14RJHB46,1846.8556.7
15Dutchy7745,0468.2765.4
16l_Brussee43,70619.1902.3
17HankMoody43,3279.1494.7
18Elena_700842,9357.4095.8
19Henk_de_Vries_202042,1797.8555.4
20Jijweethet42,01610.0434.2
21Vlierbes40,0877.0495.7
22Pietje_Precies39,7275.5267.2
23Heleentje39,72312.2263.2
24Treurig39,0256.3666.1
25Luneau38,8667.6585.1
26Mijn_Mening38,6577.7885
27Boem37,6653.16711.9
28Nijmegenaar37,39910.6043.5
29Bart_Alpha35,60813.5102.6
30Watikdenk35,2777.0235
31mountain_lion34,5521.64321
32Jan_Peters34,4526.3345.4
33RatuAdil33,4357.9494.2
34Charles__33,2917.9024.2
35Crea_Bea32,6505.1176.4
36DegJ32,2673.5439.1
37Hanz195132,1218.2163.9
38Ik_heb_nog_steeds_gekozen31,1703.3679.3
39Kos_kosso31,0435.3145.8
40Walter_Fraans31,0429.9403.1
41ReageerNu30,8836.0015.1
42Frits2530,8755.1955.9
43MJTW30,7214.3277.1
44A2BeatNoBeat30,1797.0154.3
45RobRoy29,9254.8956.1
46NickyG29,1445.7845
47nuik1234529,0716.3194.6
48Oud_Militair29,0525.0215.8
49Sqrt_129,0399.6823
50Epcot28,6496.7264.3
51Mike_Romeo27,5305.6634.9
52Lekker_Bier27,1975.6964.8
53Jkrm27,1213.2978.2
54IMagic27,1035.3205.1
55Nietsiswathetlijkt26,9483.8157.1
56Yamakuza_Sikamira_Kutayoto126,7673.3138.1
57Sweet_Virginia26,7405.0265.3
58Nouja26,5503.1758.4
59Ganzenveer26,5387.3083.6
60Jonas_Klaas26,4718.6473.1
61WillemHeerema26,3275.0935.2
62Rolf26,1635.9034.4
63De_Alwetende26,1063.4687.5
64Just_an_other_Nu26,04210.8422.4
65Malle_Pietje_cdccda25,8916.1574.2
66G_Hasan25,6256.5023.9
67Kas_Ander25,5525.5184.6
68Heiner25,4507.9553.2
69Stupid_me25,3049.7152.6
70Jon_Jonson25,1976.9143.6
71Drive_Smoothly25,1104.2016
72Joop_van_de_Berg25,0657.3633.4
73DeRapenZijnGaar25,0004.9135.1
74Asjemenou824,9343.8186.5
75Z_Man24,5664.1665.9
76Keyser_Soze24,4164.4265.5
77e_v_aaeffc24,2412.9818.1
78Hans0923,9982.33410.3
79TjongedeJonge23,9713.0207.9
80Pipo_de_C23,7376.5173.6
81Aboo23,6126.2143.8
82Hermanium23,4944.9604.7
83Vrolijke_nood23,4782.6918.7
84Rare__K23,4044.3805.3
85Dennis2223,1951.51715.3
86Retour23,1696.6403.5
87grunneger22,8963.9445.8
88R_Synthus22,8809.7842.3
89MASH407722,8167.6013
90Xia_Brand22,7876.5583.5
91Grouch22,7615.7803.9
92oeioeioei22,6117.9442.8
93I_De_kock22,5502.4509.2
94Herman_de_Bermman22,5133.8775.8
95Michelangelo22,4463.5246.4
96Mathayus22,3654.5794.9
97EchtGeenIdee22,3235.2984.2
98SweetCountry22,3122.8667.8
99Bas_Drijver22,1993.0447.3
100Lari_Koek21,9413.9705.5
101Oman21,8994.2625.1
102Henk_en_de_Meiden21,7642.7787.8
103Martijn_R21,7243.4556.3
104Pieter_De_Zwaan21,6824.1295.3
105Gazelle195521,6423.4226.3
106Spekje21,5296.6293.2
107LivingTheAmericanDream21,5113.9205.5
108Psychevore21,3813.1176.9
109Dirk_De_Vries21,3701.64813
110R_Jansen21,3555.9863.6
111Patrick_Fin21,3264.8614.4
112robielienios21,2203.8255.5
113Lorenzo_20,9332.1589.7
114DeGezondeRoker20,7542.6277.9
115BlauwRoodBananenbrood20,7406.7863.1
116Breezin20,6614.4934.6
117Just_my_two_cents20,5183.4106
118Helderziende_Mol20,5132.3498.7
119AleXvanB20,3687.8162.6
120Leo_Meer20,2984.6234.4
121Observator20,2122.6497.6
122Stanos19,9814.6114.3
123Myco19,9335.9433.4
124fwdh19,8773.0056.6
125Utrecht_2119,8213.7245.3
126Erik_de_Vreede19,6668.4102.3
127MHH19,5564.0884.8
128MvanA19,4784.5884.2
129Jijookhier19,3332.3428.3
130Hondo19,3213.7595.1
131Brammetje19,3022.9006.7
132Viggo19,2532.0549.4
133Piet_Puk12319,2203.1216.2
134Think_Different19,0103.9804.8
135MaxEmilian18,9715.0653.7
136Johanneke18,9403.5135.4
137Per_Le_Black18,8941.35414
138realisticview18,7742.9546.4
139Omdehoekkijken18,7695.3293.5
140204jannie_18,6982.9976.2
141blockhaus18,6733.2005.8
142Snuffel18,5854.7163.9
143De_broer_van_Henk18,5734.9123.8
144Francesco_Moser18,5052.8986.4
145Krukas18,4585.6263.3
146CrannBuidhe18,3941.9419.5
147Sjaakievanomdehoek18,3423.2015.7
148David118,2522.6546.9
149Andr_Benard18,1462.6556.8
150Panoramix18,1064.4544.1
151bonsai18,1014.4224.1
152Jari_Oudnieuws18,0492.9256.2
153S_Tor17,9883.0985.8
154Vanbrakel17,9757.4302.4
155Ron197017,7952.9326.1
156tzalwel17,7902.8696.2
157Frederik17,7302.4647.2
158MichelM17,7274.9033.6
159W2917,6892.5207
160Mark_Michaels17,6703.5335
161Sebasti17,6621.18614.9
162kneppel17,6573.2305.5
163Dpbe17,5576.1712.8
164Keesdie17,4985.4273.2
165brabander04017,4624.9053.6
166Henk_Talpa17,2795.7953
167Erwin112917,2582.5616.7
168Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen17,2274.3574
169LGK17,2082.1707.9
170Pafke16,9293.2615.2
171edjuuuuhhhhh16,8872.6636.3
172Jako16,8685.5253.1
173D133316,8502.2377.5
174_alrededordelmundo_as_usual16,8364.2963.9
175No_Nonsens16,7644.1574
176Malinowski16,7482.0048.4
177C_M16,7343.1325.3
178Funman16,7163.2485.1
179Jannis_De_Vries16,7096.1052.7
180Sander_Osephius16,6452.4706.7
181Martao16,6225.9832.8
182BlackNinja16,6213.8834.3
183Lp2716,6093.4354.8
184Paul_F16,5545.4213.1
185Een_oog16,5084.2083.9
186Mindy_Loos16,4862.6266.3
187Auratus16,4733.0045.5
188Cas_H16,4611.57510.5
189Ovb16,4314.2143.9
190Da_Brownie16,4273.5244.7
191RmC16,3682.8675.7
192Pit_PitPit16,2852.7595.9
193Edelachtbare16,2734.1403.9
194Smeerbeer16,2452.1787.5
195Pietje_Puk_cbacfd16,1872.2587.2
196loes_heide16,1618.2472
197Alice_Coopert16,1455.8452.8
198Zeg_ook_eens_wat16,1443.7574.3
199Moccona16,1144.3343.7
200Marian_van_Kesteren16,1015.0503.2
201Moxx16,0712.8305.7
202Brousant15,9223.4984.6
203ibl15,8912.3166.9
204Marie_Claire_vanReede15,8202.0477.7
205Gerrit_Smit_acefab15,7971.49210.6
206JohnnyManta07015,7256.8282.3
207MBZ000015,7213.4504.6
208Kevin198815,7071.44210.9
209LM197315,6863.3184.7
210Maxomanio15,6714.0733.8
211criticus201815,6524.1033.8
212Rotterdam12315,6463.9723.9
213SJORS_Verhoeven15,6353.2744.8
214wat_een_weertje_he15,6164.5003.5
215Zwitsal15,5573.3754.6
216Henrico_W15,5221.5719.9
217Jex_Phoenix15,4431.49210.4
218Mark2b215,4164.4333.5
219Oma_van15,3821.8218.4
220Oudenwijsgenoeg15,3243.7354.1
221GlobalGuardian15,3131.32011.6
222J_J15,2772.2096.9
223Jaques15,2594.4993.4
224XiPuppisX15,2383.7374.1
225Bellerophon15,2323.0115.1
22667Michael15,2313.0705
227trom0115,2092.0367.5
228Zwijgende_meerderheid15,1903.7834
2290t1015,0513.3954.4
230Da_JoJo15,0143.2194.7
231Juanito14,9575.2822.8
232rw190014,9092.3856.3
233peter_Jansen_fedaaa14,9063.7564
234Kwazi_Modo14,8623.8493.9
235Mcd_7214,8173.8103.9
236Ikke14,7823.5824.1
237RichardDeJ14,7713.5844.1
238Mark_Cal14,7192.6395.6
239I_do14,7164.3733.4
240Charles_Wit14,7012.3496.3
241Krakakaaahhh14,6802.3706.2
242Wouter_Wijngaarden14,6713.1764.6
243Konkey_Dong14,6421.6608.8
244Mrjason14,6412.6535.5
245Toponiem14,5792.3446.2
246Henry_Pijffers14,5044.1623.5
247JanV14,5011.8827.7
248Frits_Jansen14,4706.1852.3
249er_bovenop14,4382.9035
250Jeffrey_den_Haan14,4262.2866.3
251Karel1214,3112.8475
252La_Decima14,2793.1764.5
253Sandertje14,2603.9493.6
254Brave_Burger14,2411.10912.8
2552016194714,1693.5973.9
256soulman197114,1672.3246.1
257Henky14,1552.0007.1
258Jedrus14,0691.9637.2
259Frans_Buijs13,9813.1984.4
260Wij_zijn_de_Kampioenen13,9803.2264.3
261M3e4613,9763.4744
262Mattie_Marginalia13,9732.1866.4
263Doggo2213,9482.1866.4
264Jaaamaar13,9462.4095.8
265Infamous13,9182.1756.4
266KdVries13,9151.6078.7
267Dennis_H13,8752.7065.1
268Bullcrap13,8672.0476.8
269Advocaat_vd_Duivel13,8564.0343.4
270Geloof_Ze_Niet13,8431.9317.2
271Janus_Pam13,7591.8877.3
272RazorBlade13,7534.0403.4
273Er_was_eens13,75186815.8
274jasper_tje13,7343.4394
275GazelleSport13,7191.5478.9
276Janeejanee13,7112.5005.5
277schuimspaan13,6423.6053.8
27824lepels13,6103.3124.1
279Bordello13,5775.3762.5
280Rotor13,5702.5235.4
281PvH13,5623.4104
282Me_and_You13,5032.6285.1
283Royco13,5003.6103.7
284Stienfee13,4232.5045.4
285Mieppp_Kraak13,4171.6418.2
286Mademoiselle13,3295.6352.4
287DrMark13,3212.5025.3
288R_Veld13,3013.9893.3
289Martijn_Valk13,2483.6833.6
290Nu_BB13,2463.4233.9
291KeizerNiro13,2082.9434.5
292N_VdM13,1772.8424.6
293ACS7213,1583.0444.3
294R3hab_13,1451.7827.4
295John_Wals13,0972.7154.8
296Ham_Vanger13,0621.9316.8
297Paul_led13,0172.1316.1
298frederikhendrik13,0134.5152.9
299Dinosaurus12,9891.9416.7
300BewonerRegioUtrecht12,9756.1262.1
301Paard12,9621.10311.8
302Nederduitser12,9411.9456.7
303Click12,9361.08811.9
304Vlipper12,9141.6937.6
305SarahvdK12,9043.4623.7
306Mezz240812,8781.3649.4
307Petriz0112,8433.8943.3
308Nico_Hollander12,8332.6074.9
309MwMD12,8313.3353.8
310xino_xano12,8272.1266
311Frank_Sunny12,7652.6924.7
312Nimwegenaar12,7532.1795.9
313Yk12,7524.7152.7
314Boer_vond_vrouw12,7194.1513.1
315Scts12,7033.4693.7
316Adrian_S12,6971.7157.4
317Joow12,6913.0094.2
318Anne_AHP12,6771.7407.3
319Jan_Van_Speijk12,6705.0282.5
320Slein_B12,6632.2725.6
321Rieske12,6582.9174.3
322Willem88812,6572.0856.1
323Gezond_Verstand_probeer_t_eens12,6521.7537.2
324Bosbes12,5882.6184.8
325Dewijsheidinpacht12,5602.9714.2
326Dave_Broeke12,5342.8614.4
327Macim12,5031.4028.9
328Dirk_Konijn12,4981.6957.4
329Terraan12,4672.7804.5
330Ja_en_nu_vraagteken12,4622.0676
331Koko12,4121.9316.4
332CaptainFrank12,3991.6677.4
333Jopse12,3962.3905.2
334MyCupsOfCoffee12,3802.1075.9
335WMM12,3614.2002.9
336Spectator12,3282.5564.8
337Ruby_Kolibrie12,3281.7487.1
338Richard_Seesing12,2452.6384.6
339NietJij12,2282.4804.9
340Donder12,2061.7377
341paul_van_vliet12,1742.5934.7
342Laat_maar_zien12,1102.5314.8
343Ajna_Buren12,0983.0983.9
344Nootdorper12,0623.4253.5
345Koodzjek12,0562.3535.1
346Bonenpiet12,0242.2285.4
347RubberenRonnie12,0122.0885.8
348Sijmen_Donker11,9871.2409.7
349schavuit11,9871.8956.3
350Op_de_hoogte11,9492.5974.6
351Krantenkoppie11,9472.2875.2
352Popeye_xl11,9323.1673.8
353RalfUtrecht11,9232.0815.7
354ESC11,8982.1685.5
355Pgbd11,8922.3485.1
356Carmen_Madijssen11,8832.5484.7
357Brabantia11,8722.0035.9
358Curvat_Altburg11,8531.3758.6
359Bonny_M11,8502.5784.6
360Janos7311,8273.5313.3
361GJ_vB11,8202.3095.1
362radioman11,7853.7263.2
363Joh_Maa11,7711.7546.7
364Tops_Top11,7691.3918.5
365Weetjenu11,7483.4783.4
366Martin_L_Koning11,7361.8146.5
367Chris111,7352.4264.8
368JaJoBe11,7252.6554.4
369Domi11,7173.4523.4
370R_Wolters11,7144.0562.9
371Sage11,7052.6854.4
372Andre_Haak11,6983.1143.8
373Nu_nieuwsvuller11,6423.3123.5
374Bolle_heeft_een_mening11,6411.2459.4
375Berend_Botje_bdaedd11,6392.2465.2
376Alex_William11,6362.8284.1
377hucoma11,6282.7814.2
378Bobby411,5813.9562.9
379MyrdneH11,5751.9845.8
380Zoalshetwas11,56749223.5
381AnnabelO11,5341.5277.6
382De_Observant11,5312.1675.3
383P_Kirchhoff11,5302.1625.3
384Diederik00711,4691.02311.2
385Joepie_Onbenul11,4542.7854.1
386DannyDope11,4321.3188.7
387Avelie11,4271.8036.3
388Tismij11,3871.5857.2
389JHP11,3845.5642
390CCC11,3402.3354.9
391YoJoe11,3393.3313.4
392Real_Willy11,2962.0735.4
393Blue_is_the_Colour___Football_is_the_Game11,2952.5254.5
394john_west11,2732.2954.9
395mekker11,2552.5684.4
396Jan_van_Althuis11,2422.4954.5
397Mening_is_geen_feit11,2382.3274.8
398RPRP11,2222.9393.8
399Mister_C11,1895.7981.9
400Sander_Bessels11,1782.7594.1
401jger11,1722.2155
402AgiosNikolaos11,1391.6266.9
403Mllr11,1291.4847.5
404DennisNI11,1262.1725.1
405Parameter11,1162.7774
406Ecologicalistiek11,1141.8336.1
407DerMax11,0952.7584
408Weisselberger11,0851.6976.5
409Limbabwaan11,0722.4284.6
410hutspot12411,0694.9522.2
411Chop_Chop11,0662.7834
412Kauwgombal211,0421.7616.3
413DocteurAnders11,0341.7496.3
414ilovejb11,0233.1783.5
415Mike_Dirks_ababce11,0232.5994.2
416David_Amsterdam11,0042.2314.9
417PietCarlos10,9741.7956.1
418Charlotte_HDH10,9641.3108.4
419D_Dermonde10,9502.1625.1
420MaGiL10,9452.2754.8
421Sam_Vos10,9271.3508.1
422Inge_Posch_accaef10,9252.0995.2
423Herjan10,9241.1449.5
424Peter_Dew10,9164.5362.4
425V_Boomer10,9011.3608
426IkBenThomas10,8842.5474.3
427Jan_Willem_Hb10,8842.9513.7
428Emilius_Pecheur10,8811.0999.9
429Brabantia110,8701.4337.6
430AP_te_D10,8561.8206
431JGroen10,8292.2474.8
432Gebruikersnaam510,8201.4137.7
433Viking_op_klompen10,8012.3874.5
434Joostje10,7901.9455.5
435EKL10,7742.3884.5
436TonDel10,7571.9755.4
437Zegnouzelf10,7492.5424.2
438M_M09810,7391.7656.1
439Erik_Brouwers10,7381.8175.9
440jack_smeets10,7022.7873.8
441jesuismoi10,68898110.9
442020respect10,68692611.5
443holzhacker_heini10,6832.0395.2
444K910,6791.7995.9
445Brian_Verlaat10,6701.2058.9
446JF_de_Nooijer10,6613.2493.3
447voornaam_achternaam_ccbccf10,6521.2098.8
448Marq10,6352.8343.8
449jo_ho10,6203.7002.9
450Twan_Joosen10,5933.0293.5
451Gerjo_Groeneveld10,5921.6106.6
452Analist10,5774.0172.6
453Adriaan56210,5554.5732.3
454Master_Gully10,5291.5676.7
455WatEenOnzin10,5252.3424.5
456Heni10,5152.5794.1
457Mart_M_efedec10,5121.6286.5
458JaapB110,4311.8085.8
459prof_absurdo10,4011.6966.1
460PdeVries10,3921.6856.2
461Erica5410,3882.2494.6
462Gijsmans10,3772.4174.3
463momus10,3504.1042.5
464Kandij10,3031.4597.1
465Nederlanseburger10,3003.6902.8
466Phil_L10,2972.3184.4
467Erikz10,2952.1464.8
468Sonak_Reckus10,2403.1033.3
469Krielhaan10,2394.7282.2
470M5555610,2382.8503.6
471Itsme91110,2334.2412.4
472Ben_van_Doorn10,2312.3324.4
473Knackebjorn10,2062.0405
474Helpernees10,1941.5986.4
475Joenet10,1941.9135.3
476MeloenHeks10,1741.5476.6
477Klipklap10,1733.3583
478Lowieke_de_Fanatieke10,1532.1694.7
479Parg5610,1283.3723
480Barbapapa32110,1111.7465.8
481Co_Caacola10,1052.2574.5
482Dannylimburg10,0953.4922.9
483QuirineS10,0913.1143.2
484Case5310,0824.4632.3
485Rob_G_dab10,0741.9285.2
486Stoppertje10,06390111.2
487Seth10,05290711.1
488ongezouten_rechts10,0481.1758.6
489Argument_zonder_mening10,0441.5286.6
490Maurice_van_de_Bulk10,0393.0473.3
491Dani7810,0382.2604.4
492Robbbbbbb10,0021.7805.6
493Phoebe_C9,9825.7031.8
494ZaterdagZondag9,9571.2498
495roos_heide9,95792010.8
496TDM_van_der_Wiel9,9411.8615.3
497Roy029,9351.8075.5
498Hankjmn9,9301.5586.4
499R_Jonge9,8881.2328
500Frans60809,8611.6016.2