Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
48,378 Respect
Reacties 7593
Respect/reactie 6.4
43,276 Respect
Reacties 5227
Respect/reactie 8.3
43,132 Respect
Reacties 10466
Respect/reactie 4.1
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4HankMoody40,4118.6604.7
5Jan_Janssen_de_Tweede35,5205.4666.5
6Bertie_P33,3738.1964.1
7Luneau33,0516.8374.8
8M201832,7155.6355.8
9Watikdenk30,2996.2654.8
10Pietje_Precies29,8684.5556.6
11JMartin28,6836.3404.5
12Nijmegenaar28,4458.7193.3
13WillemHeerema26,3275.0935.2
14Opinie_uithetOosten202024,9984.6755.3
15Elena_700824,1624.6675.2
16Walter_Fraans24,1578.3532.9
17NickyG21,9504.7534.6
18Mijn_Mening21,5535.2154.1
19Hanz195121,3356.0353.5
20Bas_Drijver21,2632.9447.2
21Bart_Alpha21,0199.1062.3
22Jan_Peters20,8874.2394.9
23Treurig20,6963.9995.2
24RJHB20,5854.0325.1
25De_Alwetende19,6522.7427.2
26l_Brussee19,6169.2162.1
27Z_Man19,4963.5515.5
28Helderziende_Mol19,4702.2598.6
29nuik1234519,4634.9583.9
30Evert_Bckstrm18,9074.3984.3
31fwmt18,2953.9344.7
32Oud_Militair18,2873.4185.4
33Nietsiswathetlijkt18,2042.8746.3
34Jijweethet17,7255.2013.4
35Boem17,6031.8719.4
36Gazelle195517,5762.9476
37Jonas_Klaas17,3006.3772.7
38DegJ17,1902.1628
39Epcot16,7614.2563.9
40Humano16,7311.62610.3
41Sqrt_116,5706.3132.6
42Ovb16,4314.2143.9
43Vlierbes16,3863.7874.3
44Herman_de_Bermman16,0643.0655.2
45Pipo_de_C15,8625.1453.1
46David115,8452.4436.5
47Keyser_Soze15,8273.0285.2
48TjongedeJonge15,7452.2986.9
49Crea_Bea15,7132.7415.7
50Jijookhier15,6461.9638
51Lp2715,3643.2284.8
52BlauwRoodBananenbrood15,2115.1662.9
53Charles__15,0614.2203.6
540t1015,0513.3954.4
55Dutchy7714,9993.9763.8
56Viggo14,8101.7978.2
57SJORS_Verhoeven14,7953.1494.7
58Oudenwijsgenoeg14,7843.6204.1
59Mike_Romeo14,7733.3504.4
60DeRapenZijnGaar14,6983.1134.7
61A2BeatNoBeat14,5153.6694
62Henry_Pijffers14,5044.1623.5
63e_v_aaeffc14,4382.1166.8
64Jon_Jonson14,2904.1873.4
65Sandertje14,2603.9493.6
66R_Jansen14,2554.2463.4
67Jaaamaar13,9462.4095.8
68Mcd_7213,8853.6803.8
69Observator13,8692.0586.7
70Lekker_Bier13,7703.2614.2
71G_Hasan13,7124.1373.3
72Erwin112913,6882.1516.4
73Maxomanio13,5173.6573.7
74Francesco_Moser13,3132.2995.8
75Nu_BB13,2463.4233.9
76Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen13,2303.5163.8
77Malle_Pietje_cdccda13,1713.9663.3
78Sebasti13,15290614.5
79Kwazi_Modo13,0993.4923.8
80Retour13,0664.4243
81Jannis_De_Vries13,0625.0492.6
82frederikhendrik13,0134.5152.9
83Brammetje12,9832.0916.2
84RobRoy12,9102.7724.7
85Keesdie12,8634.1283.1
86xino_xano12,8272.1266
87Boer_vond_vrouw12,7194.1513.1
88Frits_Jansen12,6645.5482.3
89LivingTheAmericanDream12,6432.7454.6
90grunneger12,5842.3875.3
91Dirk_De_Vries12,5361.18610.6
92Ganzenveer12,4893.7813.3
93Vanbrakel12,3735.9602.1
94Michelangelo12,3622.2555.5
95EchtGeenIdee12,2183.5123.5
96Henk_en_de_Meiden12,1951.8266.7
97robielienios12,1792.6114.7
98IMagic12,1352.9074.2
99Psychevore12,1152.0336
100Stupid_me12,1025.1352.4
101R_Synthus12,0455.7722.1
102I_do12,0033.4803.4
103Frits2511,9392.5524.7
104Bonny_M11,8502.5784.6
105Funman11,8312.5044.7
106Chris111,7352.4264.8
107C_M11,7112.3545
108XiPuppisX11,6833.1243.7
109Nu_nieuwsvuller11,6423.3123.5
110Breezin11,6062.6984.3
111kneppel11,5952.4094.8
112204jannie_11,5682.0595.6
113SweetCountry11,5651.5597.4
114Bobby411,4733.9222.9
115Anita_777nachtzuster11,4601.5447.4
116MJTW11,4452.0495.6
117oeioeioei11,4324.8622.4
118Joop_van_de_Berg11,4203.6663.1
119realisticview11,3372.1065.4
120Brabantia11,3061.9175.9
121Pafke11,2502.4124.7
122blockhaus11,2051.9855.6
123Nouja11,1731.5327.3
124S_Tor11,0722.3174.8
125Asjemenou811,0551.9655.6
126ilovejb11,0233.1783.5
127_alrededordelmundo_as_usual10,9282.9753.7
128Henky10,9271.6236.7
129Jan_Willem_Hb10,8842.9513.7
130Jako10,8693.7322.9
131MHH10,8362.6934
132criticus201810,8253.1463.4
133MBZ000010,7712.3154.7
134Mrjason10,7612.2314.8
135Andr_Benard10,7521.7336.2
136Stienfee10,7512.2304.8
137Henk_de_Vries_202010,6822.4004.5
138Heleentje10,6673.8302.8
139Snuffel10,6363.0603.5
140W2910,6141.9185.5
141Pieter_De_Zwaan10,6022.2154.8
142Analist10,5774.0172.6
143Martao10,5714.3182.4
144YoJoe10,5543.1953.3
145PvH10,5492.9223.6
146Paul_F10,5483.7992.8
147Xia_Brand10,5213.4213.1
148Frederik10,5001.6256.5
149Sjaakievanomdehoek10,3522.1354.8
150Drive_Smoothly10,3022.2424.6
151Itsme91110,2334.2412.4
152J_J10,2131.5936.4
153Knackebjorn10,2062.0405
154Just_my_two_cents10,1902.0225
155DeGezondeRoker10,1631.5886.4
156Smeerbeer10,1251.6116.3
157Zwitsal10,1192.5723.9
158Rolf10,1042.5024
159M3e4610,0652.7673.6
160Dani7810,0382.2604.4
161Mindy_Loos10,0201.6696
162JohnnyManta0709,9914.7472.1
163Malinowski9,9761.4586.8
164Bellerophon9,9562.0244.9
165holzhacker_heini9,8611.9785
166Jow9,8393.0863.2
167Een_oog9,8372.8593.4
168RatuAdil9,8293.0853.2
169Sander_Osephius9,8171.6006.1
170Leo_Meer9,7922.8283.5
171Jennifee9,7841.6595.9
172MASH40779,6743.5532.7
173Jaques9,6693.5112.8
174Erik_de_Vreede9,6624.3232.2
175Alice_Coopert9,6513.8962.5
176Omdehoekkijken9,6292.8043.4
177ReageerNu9,6182.6473.6
178jo_ho9,6033.4162.8
179Danny_Pools9,5814.0302.4
180Martijn_R9,5671.7385.5
181Dezoeteinval9,4946.1281.5
182rits_dijkstra9,4843.4182.8
183paul_van_vliet9,4742.1394.4
184Infamous9,4561.6595.7
185Jopse9,4502.0504.6
186QuirineS9,4392.9803.2
187jasper_tje9,4042.4333.9
188Mona29,3701.9364.8
189Mathayus9,3582.3634
190Mark2b29,3562.8943.2
191Auratus9,3451.8345.1
192Utrecht_219,3132.0754.5
193Berend_Botje_bdaedd9,2161.8674.9
194Juanito9,2083.2992.8
195Merel19,1681.7365.3
196GJ_vB9,1471.9584.7
197NietJij9,1411.9864.6
198bonsai9,1232.3603.9
199Grouch9,0812.8593.2
200TonDel9,0631.6645.4
201Patrick_Fin9,0412.2154.1
202Hans099,0361.1348
203schuimspaan8,9102.6423.4
204momus8,8483.7532.4
205IkBenThomas8,8282.2413.9
206WatEenOnzin8,8182.0184.4
207Zwijgende_meerderheid8,8092.5933.4
208edjuuuuhhhhh8,7611.6085.4
209Henk_Van_Alles8,7513.0592.9
210RalfUtrecht8,7261.6635.2
211Ludwig_W8,6992.3253.7
212Just_an_other_Nu8,6853.5072.5
213Phil_L8,6762.1184.1
214peter_Jansen_fedaaa8,6622.2733.8
215Toponiem8,6391.6265.3
216Rotor8,6271.9324.5
217Panoramix8,6062.1803.9
218Rene46918,5833.6622.3
219Mademoiselle8,5694.1742.1
220AleXvanB8,5213.7272.3
221PeterSanderVictor8,5132.2153.8
222MichelM8,5102.6463.2
223Erik_Brouwers8,5061.6495.2
224Nuikvanveen8,4891.9084.4
225Me_and_You8,4731.7454.9
226Marian_van_Kesteren8,4633.0272.8
227Yamakuza_Sikamira_Kutayoto18,4621.1437.4
228Parg568,4472.9092.9
229Frea8,3581.5625.4
230Ikke8,3212.5083.3
231Lorenzo_8,2419748.5
232Twan_Joosen8,2382.4543.4
233radioman8,2232.6603.1
234Co_Caacola8,1861.8914.3
235Umuriel8,1391.9754.1
236Click8,13777610.5
237Kandij8,1321.2246.6
238Jeroen_a8,1311.3296.1
239Heiner8,1213.5892.3
240No_Nonsens8,1122.3203.5
241WEVS98,1051.7544.6
242John_Wals8,0602.0563.9
243De_broer_van_Henk8,0292.6163.1
244mekker8,0251.9524.1
245EKL8,0101.9054.2
246Scts7,9432.3583.4
247Kos_kosso7,9141.8594.3
248PlakkaatvanVerlatinghe7,8921.4805.3
249schavuit7,8161.3126
250Dave_Broeke7,7331.9653.9
251Erikz7,7291.7114.5
252WMM7,7082.7882.8
253Anton_K7,7031.9404
254Rieske7,6961.9344
255Jo_Jokos7,6372.2743.4
256Ahaa7,6132.0123.8
257Lucas_Bak7,6011.8324.1
258Lieke_Caron7,5071.3695.5
259Richard_Seesing7,5041.8324.1
260RazorBlade7,4702.5882.9
261Adrian_S7,4471.2436
262Da_JoJo7,4282.1873.4
263Ha12347,4271.1216.6
264Zeg_ook_eens_wat7,4172.1373.5
265BewonerRegioUtrecht7,3533.9601.9
266Mark_Michaels7,3331.9053.8
267JHP7,3143.8931.9
268Bolt_Hero7,3011.0826.7
269Edelachtbare7,2942.1203.4
270ACS727,2671.7994
271Jan_van_Althuis7,2461.7214.2
272OrangeHippo7,2421.6334.4
273loes_heide7,2244.1621.7
274Tismij7,2131.1506.3
275MwMD7,2092.1813.3
276Mening_is_geen_feit7,1651.6584.3
277Chop_Chop7,1371.9893.6
27867Michael7,1311.6924.2
279Miemiepzoef7,1312.1923.3
280Lowieke_de_Fanatieke7,1301.7034.2
281Maja7,1191.8233.9
282Mattie_Marginalia7,1171.3365.3
283MaGiL7,0921.6684.3
284Karel127,0741.5024.7
285CCC7,0651.7024.2
286john_west7,0591.6324.3
287Paard7,04666710.6
288Henk_Talpa7,0362.8412.5
289De_Observant7,0351.4714.8
290Martijn_V7,0151.7284.1
291ligfries6,9902.0023.5
292Cisky6,9901.3705.1
293Thijzer6,9861.3165.3
294Zegnouzelf6,9821.8493.8
295WatWillenJullieNou6,9673.3182.1
296rw19006,9621.2965.4
297Marc_136,9562.2473.1
298Gijsmans6,9511.7214
299Andre_Haak6,9481.9043.6
300Royco6,9162.1353.2
301intrapreneur6,8809507.2
302Rare__K6,8771.9293.6
303Mister_C6,8343.8681.8
304Ian6,8272.1553.2
305Meestal_wel6,8261.3005.3
306Rinus_Rooyakkers6,7991.2065.6
307JaJoBe6,7941.6464.1
308Mark_Cal6,7921.6244.2
309MisteryX6,7921.3635
310Angela6,7909547.1
311Jan_Van_Speijk6,7773.0162.2
312Dennis_Kuijpers6,7631.2445.4
313RmC6,7621.5154.5
314Wimkim6,7021.3045.1
315Moccona6,6962.0063.3
316Peekster6,6871.9513.4
317Nootdorper6,6782.1403.1
318Peace_Now6,6711.8143.7
319Ron19706,6501.3405
320Domi6,6432.1643.1
321DrMark6,6351.7953.7
322Kevin19886,6357768.6
323Hans_anoniem6,6311.2415.3
324LaDecima6,6271.7843.7
325RalphvanRijk6,6262.8772.3
326Vuurvlieger6,6129556.9
327YacubNasr6,6111.5484.3
328Jem7776,6091.7693.7
329MaxEmilian6,6072.2043
330Kritische_Sjakie6,5078757.4
331R3hab_6,5031.1295.8
332Robbrecht_Uiterwijk6,4962.2912.8
333Goofy19806,4952.8862.3
334Dinosaurus6,4851.0646.1
335LM19736,4721.5884.1
336Hetkantochookanders6,4508777.4
337Spectator6,4401.5394.2
338Kauwgombal26,4321.1715.5
339David_Amsterdam6,4311.4824.3
340KdVries6,4049207
341Frank06026,3951.3754.7
342Unamuno6,3831.8613.4
343Dick_Pelle6,3791.6703.8
344Wouter_Bruin6,3781.6533.9
345Joepie_Onbenul6,3561.5994
346Yk6,3482.7602.3
347Koko6,3451.0955.8
348Wouter_Wijngaarden6,3261.3774.6
349Fluitje_debakker6,3251.2245.2
350Co_Koh_La6,3232.2172.9
351Remar656,3001.3944.5
352Rob_Eppink_ffdfab6,2882.4662.5
353Fast_W6,2871.1255.6
354Ongelovige_Jansen6,2861.0556
355Frans_V6,2782.0183.1
356Sander_Bessels6,2631.7623.6
357135796,2622.4432.6
358Tinus_Tegengas6,2561.3964.5
359Johan05636,2541.8203.4
360Jeffrey_den_Haan6,2231.2475
361Erica546,2161.5034.1
362Ja_en_nu_vraagteken6,2131.3124.7
363Cruisecontrol6,2121.4284.4
364Slein_B6,2111.3744.5
365R_Veld6,2092.2032.8
366Frans_Buijs6,2021.3704.5
367Nail6,1979666.4
368R_M_Lo_Gij6,1948737.1
369Frank_Sunny6,1841.5064.1
370Nederduitser6,1771.0376
371Indigne6,1741.9043.2
372DerMax6,1681.6693.7
373Think_Different6,1661.6753.7
374Martijn_Valk6,1631.7233.6
375Skaakie6,1431.7493.5
376Clockwork_Orange6,1412.2562.7
377Da_Brownie6,1371.6873.6
378Pgbd6,1251.2974.7
379Pascal_Almere6,1251.1055.5
380SecondSince6,1181.5743.9
381Nederlanseburger6,1142.2972.7
382Celletje6,1071.6723.7
383Parameter6,0681.6123.8
384tinus_19236,0519626.3
385Sage6,0511.5563.9
386Bud_Wijzer6,0451.1405.3
387Peter_836,0421.8673.2
388Jan_Steenbergen6,0391.2874.7
389Rickyyy6,0221.5323.9
390Nieuwsvolger_Z_bdfcae6,0022.6742.2
391Merel25,9931.0405.8
392D13335,9911.0425.7
393Peter_Dew5,9583.0072
394invalid5,9441.7703.4
395Nick005,9231.9183.1
396Cactuskarbonade5,9221.6553.6
397Joenet5,9211.1215.3
398Maarten15,9192.1822.7
399hetzonnetje5,9192.3972.5
400Nurse555,9151.1825
401xpresso5,9151.4304.1
402Petriz5,8982.3302.5
403DMz5,8891.1495.1
404Jokse5,8881.0275.7
405JanV5,8418986.5
406Doessie5,8381.1765
407irfan_gitgel5,8151.0235.7
408jger5,8151.1205.2
409Lekkerisdat5,8092.0482.8
410JD_V5,7982.4102.4
411Jex_Phoenix5,7957357.9
412martin_wolthuis5,7952.9931.9
413wat_een_weertje_he5,7692.0192.9
414Rubiks5,7691.3844.2
415Op_de_hoogte5,7441.5033.8
416Joh_Maa5,7399815.9
417er_bovenop5,7331.3774.2
418Herbie20205,7297787.4
419Kas_Ander5,7171.4104.1
420GA_Jeniksaan5,7171.7843.2
421Iron_Maiden_Six_Six_Six5,6996039.5
422Gerjo_Groeneveld5,6981.0125.6
423R_Wolters5,6902.3552.4
424helma_19445,6831.6633.4
425tzalwel5,6781.1255
426Heisenbug5,6741.1225.1
427KBE5,6611.9272.9
428Westland_Westland5,6598806.4
429trom015,6549575.9
430Gerard_van_der_Molen_efdacc5,6521.0995.1
431evolente5,6502.3782.4
432Klipklap5,6472.0802.7
433frans_de_goede5,6366139.2
434P_Terra5,6231.4064
435finariosa5,6182.3602.4
436Nimor5,5986588.5
437Welkenaamisdanweloke5,5961.6733.3
438Cihan5,5781.1704.8
439Dannylimburg5,5662.1002.7
440Baard_Mans5,5621.4703.8
441Hyena5,5562.5122.2
442Kees_Noord5,5481.9842.8
443John_De_Jong_dcdfec5,5461.6963.3
444HenkC5,5421.5813.5
445jazeem_arteck5,5381.2614.4
446Hankjmn5,5359665.7
447PJS5,5071.1994.6
448Zwolse_Zelfstandige_Penvoerder5,5011.4453.8
449RPRP5,4921.6923.2
450Egbert5,4783.3291.6
451Ben_van_Doorn5,4631.3963.9
452Ikke505,4577567.2
453Henk_De_Realist5,4311.1634.7
454Woody215,4307247.5
455J_Jansen105,4271.2854.2
456Kritisch5,4241.7643.1
457Beerel5,4152.1682.5
458Johanneke5,3981.5313.5
459Sneaky_Bastard5,3952.3542.3
460DontPanic5,3941.0135.3
461BennieBoy5,3921.6593.3
462Diederik0075,3876108.8
463Vliedje5,3701.4623.7
464Supergirl5,3698626.2
465Sjoerd635,3661.4323.7
466M_M0985,3588876
467K95,3541.1104.8
468Virus15,3391.3434
469Ham_Vanger5,3291.0685
470Niek_Repliek5,3271.2984.1
471hucoma5,3151.5213.5
472Targa5,3007297.3
473arjan_petersen5,2991.4643.6
474Oma_van5,2967876.7
475Zeiler5,2951.7563
476Joostje5,2921.0425.1
477JF_de_Nooijer5,2881.7773
478PG_bewoner5,2862.6282
479fred_armstrong5,2791.9952.6
480Popeye_xl5,2781.7223.1
481Caskraker5,2761.4973.5
482Kijknaarbinnen5,2737147.4
483Robert_Rolink5,2719405.6
48419MJ615,2681.6893.1
485Frans60805,2609365.6
486Sjoerd875,2567007.5
487Koos_Busters5,2521.4093.7
488Ajna_Buren5,2371.5513.4
489Spekje5,2351.8572.8
490Cor_Rector5,2341.2054.3
491guidon15,2345559.4
492Heni5,2331.3234
493Met_een_korrel_zout5,2207796.7
494Case535,2192.5852
495Hello20205,1958646
496Krielhaan5,1842.8201.8
497Mike25675,1817307.1
498ns_tl5,1771.9742.6
499Phoebe_C5,1713.7601.4
500PaulvdA5,1672.1082.5