Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
32,730 Respect
Reacties 8243
Respect/reactie 4
32,650 Respect
Reacties 5830
Respect/reactie 5.6
29,270 Respect
Reacties 3838
Respect/reactie 7.6
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4HankMoody27,9616.2504.5
5Pietje_Precies26,2514.0826.4
6Watikdenk25,5975.4434.7
7Bertie_P25,5356.3464
8Luneau24,8215.3814.6
9Nijmegenaar24,1137.7083.1
10Jan_Janssen_de_Tweede23,4923.7776.2
11M201822,3254.2505.3
12Walter_Fraans21,9647.6762.9
13Opinie_uithetOosten202021,7754.1645.2
14WillemHeerema20,9514.1855
15Bas_Drijver19,6112.7977
16JMartin17,6834.2054.2
17NickyG16,9643.7534.5
18Mijn_Mening16,8084.2753.9
19Hanz195116,5924.8153.4
20Elena_700815,9543.4054.7
21Treurig15,1143.1584.8
22Herman_de_Bermman14,8982.9115.1
23Helderziende_Mol14,6071.8877.7
24David114,5812.3256.3
25Ovb14,3953.7813.8
260t1014,2693.2334.4
27Oud_Militair14,2382.6515.4
28Jaaamaar13,9462.4095.8
29Bart_Alpha13,6576.3192.2
30Jan_Peters13,4592.9414.6
31Henry_Pijffers13,3153.9243.4
32nuik1234513,1324.0593.2
33BlauwRoodBananenbrood13,0514.3703
34DegJ13,0471.7097.6
35Vlierbes13,0193.0754.2
36frederikhendrik13,0134.5152.9
37Mcd_7212,9293.5113.7
38xino_xano12,8272.1266
39Nietsiswathetlijkt12,8262.2085.8
40Gazelle195512,7432.3095.5
41Boer_vond_vrouw12,7194.1513.1
42Erwin112912,6612.0506.2
43Pipo_de_C12,4864.3112.9
44De_Alwetende12,4541.8916.6
45R_Jansen12,3453.7983.3
46Oudenwijsgenoeg12,3412.9184.2
47SJORS_Verhoeven12,0222.6554.5
48RJHB11,8592.3505
49Bonny_M11,8502.5784.6
50Chris111,7352.4264.8
51Observator11,5771.7966.4
52Mike_Romeo11,3952.6394.3
53Jonas_Klaas11,3444.4242.6
54Sqrt_111,3374.5252.5
55DeRapenZijnGaar11,2572.4034.7
56Sandertje11,1913.1393.6
57Malle_Pietje_cdccda11,1393.4413.2
58I_do10,9933.1723.5
59e_v_aaeffc10,8611.6236.7
60Brammetje10,8001.8535.8
61ilovejb10,7133.1073.4
62Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen10,6652.9833.6
63Epcot10,5202.9783.5
64Keyser_Soze10,4682.0775
65Psychevore10,4101.7995.8
66Jijweethet10,3773.0593.4
67Stupid_me10,3584.5042.3
68Jijookhier10,3441.2698.2
69Dutchy7710,3432.9893.5
70Itsme91110,2334.2412.4
71Jan_Willem_Hb10,1712.8123.6
72Knackebjorn10,1702.0365
73Francesco_Moser10,1501.8805.4
74LivingTheAmericanDream10,0012.2604.4
75A2BeatNoBeat9,9772.7223.7
76Jannis_De_Vries9,9054.0552.4
77TjongedeJonge9,8551.5996.2
78Analist9,8373.7392.6
79Frits_Jansen9,7944.3842.2
80YoJoe9,7533.0153.2
81Sebasti9,67177012.6
82Maxomanio9,6632.8743.4
83Michelangelo9,5971.9185
84Danny_Pools9,5814.0302.4
85oeioeioei9,5794.2102.3
86Dezoeteinval9,4946.1281.5
87Z_Man9,4892.1144.5
88Stienfee9,4682.0534.6
89Nu_nieuwsvuller9,4642.7263.5
90Vanbrakel9,4624.9791.9
91Jopse9,4502.0504.6
92Jon_Jonson9,3912.8643.3
93Retour9,3623.2802.9
94Keesdie9,3323.0513.1
95Lekker_Bier9,3082.1974.2
96Dani788,9802.0424.4
97grunneger8,9011.7965
98Jako8,8513.0982.9
99C_M8,8411.8104.9
100kneppel8,8161.9044.6
101robielienios8,8011.9464.5
102W298,7801.6375.4
103S_Tor8,7641.9424.5
104criticus20188,7552.6763.3
105Jow8,7112.7943.1
106Ludwig_W8,6992.3253.7
107G_Hasan8,6912.6893.2
108Henk_Van_Alles8,6853.0502.8
109blockhaus8,6471.5245.7
110Lp278,6472.0374.2
111Funman8,6341.9774.4
112Frits258,5891.8354.7
113Bellerophon8,5631.7075
114Charles__8,4372.2823.7
115SweetCountry8,3661.1997
116paul_van_vliet8,3121.9194.3
117Evert_Bckstrm8,2021.9514.2
118Henky8,1871.3296.2
119Pafke8,1411.8104.5
120Jeroen_a8,1311.3296.1
121QuirineS8,1122.6673
122Nuikvanveen8,0811.8064.5
123Ganzenveer8,0802.3023.5
124PvH8,0702.4523.3
125realisticview8,0561.5065.3
126Asjemenou87,9881.4255.6
127Jaques7,9533.0302.6
128Malinowski7,9481.2196.5
129Sjaakievanomdehoek7,9241.7634.5
130PlakkaatvanVerlatinghe7,8921.4805.3
131MBZ00007,8721.7094.6
132IMagic7,7852.0953.7
133Henk_en_de_Meiden7,7491.2896
134Paul_F7,7312.9082.7
135Zwitsal7,7062.0203.8
136Anton_K7,7031.9404
137EchtGeenIdee7,6562.4283.2
138XiPuppisX7,6312.1503.5
139holzhacker_heini7,6181.4745.2
140Lucas_Bak7,6011.8324.1
141Jennifee7,5661.3085.8
142Infamous7,5221.3695.5
143MJTW7,5171.4915
144Andr_Benard7,5161.2046.2
145Auratus7,3861.5394.8
146Joop_van_de_Berg7,3802.7382.7
147Viggo7,3611.0926.7
148edjuuuuhhhhh7,3241.3455.4
149IkBenThomas7,2331.8553.9
150loes_heide7,2244.1621.7
151EKL7,2111.7534.1
152DeGezondeRoker7,1941.1926
153Rotor7,1851.6624.3
154Een_oog7,1822.2143.2
155Erik_Brouwers7,1621.4614.9
156MHH7,1371.8453.9
157Miemiepzoef7,1312.1923.3
158Frederik7,0801.1356.2
159J_J7,0751.2465.7
160RobRoy7,0171.6434.3
161NietJij7,0131.5154.6
162Dirk_De_Vries6,9897609.2
163Sander_Osephius6,9771.1356.1
164JohnnyManta0706,9693.4722
165Martao6,9623.1482.2
166Marc_136,9562.2473.1
167M3e466,9182.0773.3
168radioman6,9042.2143.1
169Zwijgende_meerderheid6,8992.0323.4
170Frea6,8831.3425.1
171Breezin6,8701.5884.3
172R_Synthus6,8563.5801.9
173bonsai6,8511.7993.8
174Just_my_two_cents6,8211.3595
175Co_Caacola6,7611.5434.4
176Mathayus6,7321.5734.3
177Kandij6,7301.0446.4
178jasper_tje6,6811.7923.7
179rits_dijkstra6,6732.3332.9
180Peace_Now6,6601.8113.7
181Drive_Smoothly6,6111.5414.3
182YacubNasr6,6111.5484.3
183_alrededordelmundo_as_usual6,5712.0223.2
184Martijn_V6,5701.6214.1
185Grouch6,5372.1513
186Alice_Coopert6,5282.6052.5
187Kwazi_Modo6,5121.9783.3
188Me_and_You6,4991.3524.8
189Goofy19806,4952.8862.3
190Heleentje6,4822.5442.5
191Ahaa6,4721.8103.6
192Hetkantochookanders6,4508777.4
193Rene46916,4472.9982.2
194Meestal_wel6,4101.2335.2
195Ian6,4032.0503.1
196schuimspaan6,4011.8943.4
197Dick_Pelle6,3791.6703.8
198Mindy_Loos6,3751.1825.4
199TonDel6,3731.0925.8
200DrMark6,3241.7413.6
201OrangeHippo6,3151.4834.3
202l_Brussee6,3032.9822.1
203Ikke6,2611.9543.2
204Crea_Bea6,2341.1385.5
205Lorenzo_6,2147118.7
206Xia_Brand6,1972.1212.9
207ligfries6,1581.7603.5
208RalfUtrecht6,1541.1355.4
209Snuffel6,1191.8703.3
210RalphvanRijk6,0632.7052.2
211Phil_L6,0551.7703.4
212Rieske6,0411.6013.8
213Brabantia6,0311.0765.6
214Martijn_R6,0281.1355.3
215peter_Jansen_fedaaa6,0171.5953.8
216Dave_Broeke6,0021.5823.8
217Leo_Meer5,9941.7933.3
218Patrick_Fin5,9921.4664.1
219GJ_vB5,9801.3304.5
220Wimkim5,9771.1855
221mekker5,9711.5173.9
222Joenet5,9211.1215.3
223Maja5,8481.5463.8
224Juanito5,8072.1662.7
225Nu_BB5,8011.9413
226JD_V5,7982.4102.4
227Mona25,7981.3744.2
228MwMD5,7821.8443.1
229Toponiem5,7681.1874.9
230John_Wals5,7661.5813.6
231Bud_Wijzer5,7641.0795.3
232Mark2b25,7631.7523.3
233Erikz5,7601.3014.4
234Richard_Seesing5,7271.4723.9
235Jo_Jokos5,7211.7783.2
236Cruisecontrol5,6941.3204.3
237Ongelovige_Jansen5,6829955.7
238WEVS95,6651.3084.3
239Zegnouzelf5,6581.5343.7
240Pieter_De_Zwaan5,6541.1854.8
241Gerard_van_der_Molen_efdacc5,6521.0995.1
242irfan_gitgel5,6521.0015.6
243Parg565,6492.1962.6
244Skaakie5,5901.5913.5
245Mademoiselle5,5823.0191.8
246Chop_Chop5,5691.6363.4
247momus5,5632.4602.3
248Cactuskarbonade5,5601.5903.5
249RatuAdil5,5551.6613.3
250Frank06025,4971.1674.7
251JHP5,4952.9951.8
252Panoramix5,4941.5063.6
253BewonerRegioUtrecht5,4903.0971.8
254Twan_Joosen5,4701.7033.2
255Hans095,4557377.4
256WMM5,4482.1422.5
257Andre_Haak5,4311.5523.5
258Henk_De_Realist5,4311.1634.7
259Gijsmans5,4111.3094.1
260Rolf5,4081.3684
261SecondSince5,3891.4293.8
262Kritische_Sjakie5,3797287.4
263Mening_is_geen_feit5,3551.2984.1
264RazorBlade5,3441.9582.7
265MichelM5,3411.6643.2
266Henk_de_Vries_20205,3231.3064.1
267WatEenOnzin5,2951.3423.9
268fred_armstrong5,2791.9952.6
269jo_ho5,2752.0512.6
270Peter_835,2721.6753.1
271ACS725,2641.3154
272Rob_Eppink_ffdfab5,2192.0622.5
273Petriz5,2092.1532.4
274Lieke_Caron5,2009895.3
275Hello20205,1958646
276HenkC5,1861.5403.4
277Mark_Cal5,1761.3004
278hetzonnetje5,1502.1122.4
279Adrian_S5,1369365.5
280bmvr5,1311.5843.2
281Scts5,1291.5783.3
282Robbrecht_Uiterwijk5,0861.8862.7
283Tinus_Tegengas5,0761.1474.4
284john_west5,0701.2134.2
285No_Nonsens5,0571.5063.4
286Ge_Ma_efbdda5,0431.4413.5
287MisteryX5,0331.0334.9
288CCC5,0321.3463.7
289Caskraker5,0311.4643.4
290Nouja5,0268156.2
291Jan_van_Althuis5,0251.2304.1
292GA_Jeniksaan5,0101.5773.2
293KBE4,9981.7462.9
294Erica544,9751.2733.9
295Mister_C4,9662.9061.7
296MASH40774,9491.8602.7
297Cihan4,9311.0864.5
298loko_loki4,9051.3823.5
299Pascal_Almere4,9038575.7
300Peter_pdb4,8861.7432.8
301R_M_Lo_Gij4,8827266.7
302KLoo4,8371.6253
303helma_19444,8161.3673.5
304Ja_en_nu_vraagteken4,8161.0164.7
305Unamuno4,8051.4523.3
306Leonidas4,8021.4023.4
307Nick004,7981.6832.9
308jazeem_arteck4,7931.0914.4
309Gelijkongelijk4,7792.5661.9
310ReageerNu4,7721.6462.9
311Co_Koh_La4,7431.6922.8
312intrapreneur4,7436727.1
313Bewust4,7281.6522.9
314Umuriel4,6981.1704
315Jovejo4,6901.2753.7
316PJS4,6761.0604.4
317Clockwork_Orange4,6751.8282.6
318AircraftMech4,6591.3543.4
319xpresso4,6541.2263.8
320BennieWoef4,6411.0884.3
321Peekster4,6371.3543.4
322arjan_petersen4,6311.2893.6
323Wouter_Wijngaarden4,6261.0054.6
324Miep_Kraak_dfdcdf4,6139404.9
325Frans_V4,6051.5313
326DMz4,6039814.7
327Kos_kosso4,6031.3983.3
328Robert_Rolink4,6028345.5
329Celletje4,5721.3083.5
330Hooke4,5718705.3
331BennieBoy4,5581.4673.1
332Greenfever4,5576087.5
333Nurse554,5419135
334Koos_Busters4,5381.2523.6
335Paard4,5364599.9
336Spectator4,5321.1404
337Jokse4,5298635.2
338Geert_de_Jonge4,5211.1543.9
339Vliedje4,5001.2643.6
340Sander_Bessels4,4971.3323.4
341prof_absurdo4,4929214.9
342Think_Different4,4901.2743.5
343Da_JoJo4,4901.5892.8
344Jan_Van_Speijk4,4882.2712
345jger4,4848615.2
346Kauwgombal24,4707915.7
347Merel24,4617236.2
348Erik_de_Vreede4,4542.1872
349Huup4,4521.0534.2
350Maarten14,4391.7982.5
351Donald4,4396836.5
352tzalwel4,4278665.1
353De_waarheid_in_pacht4,4221.0904.1
354Frank_Sunny4,4141.1263.9
355Cor_Rector4,4121.0604.2
356Hans_anoniem4,4098785
357Sjoerd874,4075817.6
358Domi4,4061.5672.8
359H_Rens4,4061.0354.3
360Bobby44,4031.4673
361Utrecht_214,4021.0984
362204jannie_4,3978385.2
363Peter_Dew4,3942.3041.9
364Indigne4,3841.4783
365Zwolse_Zelfstandige_Penvoerder4,3841.2073.6
366K94,3779614.6
367Smeerbeer4,3731.0344.2
368PeterSanderVictor4,3689834.4
369Jan_Steenbergen4,3621.0064.3
370Rens_Boogerd4,3501.0654.1
371Mark_Michaels4,3491.4343
372Joepie_Onbenul4,3371.0484.1
373Beerel4,3351.8282.4
374Royco4,3351.4683
375Allinvisible4,3319294.7
376Han_H4,3271.0594.1
377Edelachtbare4,3131.2593.4
378ns_tl4,3051.6852.6
379Mrjason4,3021.2953.3
380uookhier4,3021.4742.9
381HP20194,3012.4491.8
382Thijzer4,2888854.8
383PicoRino4,2808894.8
384AleXvanB4,2792.1991.9
385Fluitje_debakker4,2749074.7
386Jan3234,2628285.1
387Rinus_Rooyakkers4,2617765.5
388Virus14,2571.1193.8
389Nail4,2556616.4
390Hyena4,2521.8782.3
391Ron19704,2428145.2
392Wouter_Bruin4,2371.2283.5
393Drenthe_Doet_wat_met_je4,2371.2923.3
394Leander_Rispens4,2181.7572.4
395Anita_777nachtzuster4,2186296.7
396Egbert4,2062.7991.5
397Niek_Repliek4,1951.0494
398creative_tension4,1791.5792.6
399Doktor_Alsvanouds4,1711.1593.6
400Kees_Noord4,1621.5732.6
401finariosa4,1591.8132.3
402Moh_Hatri4,1591.5592.7
403Pgbd4,1579164.5
404Henq_de_Vries4,1478335
405Yk4,1422.1212
406P_Terra4,1271.1183.7
407MijnMening20184,1279674.3
408Remar654,1249784.2
409R_Veld4,1151.6022.6
410Martijn_Valk4,1111.2223.4
411tinus_19234,1026506.3
412guidon14,0954549
413silvsilvsilv4,0841.2103.4
414Zeiler4,0841.4602.8
415Aanjos_Eelooo4,0738105
416Omdehoekkijken4,0711.4322.8
417Supergirl4,0677135.7
418R_Wolters4,0671.8512.2
419Herbie20204,0625866.9
420Ha12344,0606346.4
421Marian_van_Kesteren4,0581.7842.3
422VulpesInculta4,0191.3682.9
423Hendricus4,0145737
424Welkenaamisdanweloke4,0121.2643.2
425PaulvdA4,0101.6822.4
426Charles_De_Wit4,0051.3333
427Henk_Talpa3,9981.7612.3
428Kokomo3,9821.2073.3
429Case533,9742.0262
430Space_Kat3,9701.1203.5
431Donkey_Kong3,9611.1073.6
432Rempingball3,9618394.7
433Angela3,9476556
434Dennis_Kuijpers3,9387545.2
435Parameter3,9361.0943.6
436martin_wolthuis3,9362.2041.8
437Jemaintiendrai3,9291.1373.5
438Klipklap3,9281.5662.5
439Westland_Westland3,9276396.1
440Nederlanseburger3,9261.6542.4
441Sander_Brink3,9236286.2
442Selena_Dunge3,9212.5731.5
443LaDecima3,9121.1983.3
444AugustPieta3,9126256.3
445Nootdorper3,9061.4892.6
446MaGiL3,9009484.1
447Rickyyy3,8981.0033.9
448Toon_D3,8821.4652.6
449Nimor23,8814189.3
450Donna200113,8796805.7
451Nieuwslezer3,8791.1793.3
452Spinazieduiker3,8789064.3
453Targa3,8755567
454Kritisch3,8591.4032.8
455Krielhaan3,8562.1391.8
456Dreke3,8411.6192.4
457Lekkerisdat3,8291.5102.5
458Cas_H3,8284069.4
459135793,8281.5322.5
460Heiner3,8212.0261.9
461NSuccorso3,8091.2643
462User_Unknown_3,7971.3812.7
463Harrie_van_Kempen3,7911.3292.9
464Mic81k3,7884378.7
465Lija3,7871.9871.9
466Robbbbb3,7871.1293.4
467Mattie_Marginalia3,7857764.9
468Hankjmn3,7657285.2
469Vdmeer3,7601.5702.4
470DeRealist3,7587095.3
471Skunk833,7547205.2
472moje3,7517934.7
473Bassoon3,7362.1641.7
474Roel593,7189134.1
475AE20033,7121.4042.6
476Slein_B3,7118954.1
477rw19003,7096665.6
478KinginEverything3,7091.2642.9
479Tismij3,7046775.5
480Scherpe_pen3,7041.0453.5
481Een_NuJIJer3,7007055.2
482Rubiks3,6989383.9
483Golden_nugget3,6901.0783.4
484Berend_Botje_bdaedd3,6887205.1
485JF_de_Nooijer3,6841.3182.8
486henkie_933,6824258.7
487steentje_tik3,6816785.4
488Bram3,6781.5862.3
489De_Observant3,6687954.6
490Tennis4Life3,6661.5032.4
491Rob_uit_Rusland3,6555057.2
492Germar3,6527834.7
493HarryDavidson3,6461.1173.3
494RotterdammerT19083,6457434.9
495Fast_W3,6457804.7
496Nanno3,6421.0383.5
497Adriaan5623,6361.8951.9
498Nieuwsvolger_Z_bdfcae3,6341.7252.1
499RPRP3,6331.1803.1
500K_Janmaat3,6271.7682.1