Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
30,720 Respect
Reacties 5665
Respect/reactie 5.4
30,599 Respect
Reacties 7683
Respect/reactie 4
25,462 Respect
Reacties 3982
Respect/reactie 6.4
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4Willem_op_de_tribune25,0053.3817.4
5HankMoody24,3405.4674.5
6Bertie_P23,5055.7794.1
7Luneau22,7704.9794.6
8Nijmegenaar22,4987.2503.1
9Watikdenk22,3044.8494.6
10Jan_Janssen_de_Tweede22,1743.6196.1
11Opinie_uithetOosten202021,2014.0545.2
12Walter_Fraans20,9347.3732.8
13M201820,2113.9165.2
14Bas_Drijver19,6112.7977
15WillemHeerema18,6223.8164.9
16NickyG15,9853.5414.5
17Mijn_Mening15,3744.0053.8
18Hanz195115,2734.5253.4
19JMartin14,7023.3994.3
20David114,5032.3136.3
21Herman_de_Bermman14,2572.8415
22Elena_700813,7902.9454.7
23Oud_Militair13,6942.5455.4
24Treurig13,3772.8444.7
25Helderziende_Mol13,2521.7207.7
260t1013,2133.0124.4
27Ovb12,9763.5043.7
28xino_xano12,8272.1266
29Boer_vond_vrouw12,6994.1423.1
30Mcd_7212,3513.4523.6
31nuik1234512,2453.8313.2
32Jan_Peters12,2252.7124.5
33BlauwRoodBananenbrood12,1984.1073
34Nietsiswathetlijkt12,1532.1185.7
35Henry_Pijffers11,9163.5493.4
36Jaaamaar11,8632.0625.8
37Bonny_M11,8502.5784.6
38Erwin112911,8211.9396.1
39DegJ11,7991.6077.3
40Vlierbes11,7472.8374.1
41Chris111,7352.4264.8
42Bart_Alpha11,6855.4302.2
43Pipo_de_C11,6724.0782.9
44R_Jansen11,6153.6523.2
45Oudenwijsgenoeg11,4572.7044.2
46Gazelle195511,3312.0765.5
47Observator11,0431.7266.4
48De_Alwetende10,8931.6336.7
49SJORS_Verhoeven10,7082.4344.4
50RJHB10,6932.1614.9
51I_do10,6693.0563.5
52Brammetje10,5901.8125.8
53Mike_Romeo10,4412.4444.3
54ilovejb10,2672.9873.4
55Sandertje10,2452.8583.6
56Itsme91110,2334.2412.4
57Sqrt_110,1444.0982.5
58DeRapenZijnGaar10,1412.2074.6
59e_v_aaeffc10,0321.5216.6
60Jijookhier9,9731.2228.2
61Stupid_me9,9634.3562.3
62Malle_Pietje_cdccda9,9193.1083.2
63Keyser_Soze9,8891.9965
64Jonas_Klaas9,8623.9612.5
65frederikhendrik9,7903.5312.8
66Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen9,7732.7803.5
67A2BeatNoBeat9,5262.6023.7
68Epcot9,4812.7033.5
69Dutchy779,4542.7343.5
70Jopse9,4502.0504.6
71Psychevore9,3271.5865.9
72Stienfee9,2021.9824.6
73Jan_Willem_Hb9,1802.6153.5
74Sebasti9,17274512.3
75YoJoe9,1212.8423.2
76TjongedeJonge9,0911.4996.1
77Jannis_De_Vries9,0733.6552.5
78Analist9,0093.4772.6
79Maxomanio8,9182.6713.3
80Francesco_Moser8,8061.7145.1
81Keesdie8,7842.8413.1
82Vanbrakel8,7364.7201.9
83oeioeioei8,6723.8742.2
84Jon_Jonson8,6692.6603.3
85Dezoeteinval8,6355.7291.5
86Jijweethet8,6332.4683.5
87Danny_Pools8,5343.6792.3
88kneppel8,4121.8344.6
89Jako8,3312.9202.9
90Retour8,3102.9662.8
91Frits_Jansen8,3073.7722.2
92W298,2651.5225.4
93Bellerophon8,2381.6275.1
94LivingTheAmericanDream8,2041.9274.3
95robielienios8,1601.8134.5
96Nu_nieuwsvuller8,1402.4223.4
97Jeroen_a8,1311.3296.1
98grunneger8,1231.6644.9
99Funman8,1091.8744.3
100paul_van_vliet8,0851.8584.4
101Lp278,0771.9224.2
102criticus20188,0422.4793.2
103Ludwig_W8,0252.1373.8
104C_M7,9521.6144.9
105blockhaus7,9371.4305.6
106QuirineS7,9322.6153
107Michelangelo7,9181.6434.8
108PlakkaatvanVerlatinghe7,8921.4805.3
109SweetCountry7,7491.0897.1
110Anton_K7,7031.9404
111Dani787,6441.7204.4
112Henky7,6301.2346.2
113PvH7,6302.3513.2
114Asjemenou87,6281.3355.7
115Lucas_Bak7,6011.8324.1
116Malinowski7,5951.1736.5
117Jaques7,4632.8162.7
118Frits257,4571.5884.7
119Z_Man7,4281.6974.4
120Jow7,4242.4273.1
121G_Hasan7,4152.3433.2
122Ganzenveer7,4022.0713.6
123S_Tor7,3591.7024.3
124Nuikvanveen7,3481.5464.8
125Lekker_Bier7,3341.8324
126Henk_Van_Alles7,3062.6872.7
127Knackebjorn7,2821.5884.6
128Pafke7,2501.6424.4
129Charles__7,1822.0003.6
130Miemiepzoef7,1312.1923.3
131Zwitsal7,0981.8873.8
132Jennifee7,0541.1985.9
133Sjaakievanomdehoek7,0361.5754.5
134IMagic7,0211.9243.6
135Erik_Brouwers6,9761.4294.9
136Marc_136,9562.2473.1
137MBZ00006,9041.4934.6
138Paul_F6,9042.6322.6
139Joop_van_de_Berg6,7812.4972.7
140edjuuuuhhhhh6,7231.2315.5
141Zwijgende_meerderheid6,6981.9683.4
142Evert_Bckstrm6,6761.5634.3
143realisticview6,6271.2995.1
144Henk_en_de_Meiden6,6191.1365.8
145YacubNasr6,6111.5484.3
146Viggo6,5699876.7
147Peace_Now6,5521.7873.7
148Rotor6,5421.5364.3
149EKL6,5341.6124.1
150IkBenThomas6,5001.6473.9
151Auratus6,4981.3904.7
152JohnnyManta0706,4963.2282
153Infamous6,4851.2365.2
154Goofy19806,4782.8852.2
155bonsai6,4761.6893.8
156Hetkantochookanders6,4508777.4
157EchtGeenIdee6,4442.0503.1
158Een_oog6,4421.9883.2
159J_J6,4341.1585.6
160MJTW6,4271.2075.3
161Martijn_V6,4201.6034
162Dick_Pelle6,3791.6703.8
163R_Synthus6,3313.3821.9
164Ian6,3272.0343.1
165Co_Caacola6,2961.4314.4
166Meestal_wel6,2821.2245.1
167holzhacker_heini6,2591.3014.8
168Kandij6,2589776.4
169DrMark6,2421.7233.6
170radioman6,2121.9733.1
171XiPuppisX6,1771.7233.6
172DeGezondeRoker6,1461.0445.9
173NietJij6,0951.3314.6
174jasper_tje6,0901.6413.7
175Ahaa6,0761.7503.5
176Martao6,0602.6782.3
177Drive_Smoothly6,0511.4214.3
178M3e466,0251.8593.2
179Frederik6,0121.0076
180Andr_Benard5,9789856.1
181rits_dijkstra5,9672.1002.8
182MHH5,9021.5623.8
183Alice_Coopert5,8362.3252.5
184OrangeHippo5,8351.4124.1
185loes_heide5,8193.3981.7
186JD_V5,7982.4102.4
187Mathayus5,7831.3534.3
188Snuffel5,7411.7613.3
189Frea5,7311.2054.8
190Me_and_You5,7051.2484.6
191Rene46915,7042.8082
192Dave_Broeke5,6821.5223.7
193ligfries5,6781.6273.5
194Mindy_Loos5,6701.0575.4
195Maja5,6611.4913.8
196Gerard_van_der_Molen_efdacc5,6521.0995.1
197Cruisecontrol5,6201.2964.3
198Ongelovige_Jansen5,6169825.7
199irfan_gitgel5,6049945.6
200Wimkim5,6001.1195
201Ikke5,5941.7633.2
202Lorenzo_5,5826288.9
203Sander_Osephius5,5599625.8
204Rieske5,5431.4903.7
205_alrededordelmundo_as_usual5,5191.7203.2
206Heleentje5,4972.2492.4
207TonDel5,4689625.7
208Skaakie5,4561.5493.5
209Erikz5,4441.2514.4
210Jo_Jokos5,4421.6893.2
211Henk_De_Realist5,4311.1634.7
212John_Wals5,4091.4533.7
213Just_my_two_cents5,3881.1644.6
214Phil_L5,3771.6473.3
215mekker5,3751.3554
216RalfUtrecht5,3639865.4
217Breezin5,3611.2524.3
218Parg565,3582.1062.5
219MwMD5,3171.7263.1
220Juanito5,2961.9482.7
221Grouch5,2901.8042.9
222Zegnouzelf5,2891.4413.7
223RobRoy5,2821.2954.1
224fred_armstrong5,2791.9952.6
225l_Brussee5,2612.4232.2
226schuimspaan5,2521.5793.3
227Cactuskarbonade5,2301.5453.4
228Frank06025,2071.1094.7
229Bud_Wijzer5,1971.0065.2
230Hello20205,1958646
231Patrick_Fin5,1891.2274.2
232SecondSince5,1721.3873.7
233Richard_Seesing5,1351.3533.8
234bmvr5,1311.5843.2
235Martijn_R5,1319775.3
236Chop_Chop5,1091.5083.4
237Leo_Meer5,0691.5913.2
238Mademoiselle5,0572.7431.8
239Mona25,0541.2154.2
240WMM5,0102.0232.5
241WEVS95,0031.1774.3
242Joenet4,9839415.3
243Peter_834,9691.6043.1
244ACS724,9651.1694.2
245momus4,9562.0812.4
246Kwazi_Modo4,9491.4623.4
247Toponiem4,9371.0104.9
248Hans094,9236837.2
249Henk_de_Vries_20204,9201.2224
250loko_loki4,9051.3823.5
251JHP4,8892.5691.9
252Ge_Ma_efbdda4,8831.3853.5
253BewonerRegioUtrecht4,8722.7541.8
254RatuAdil4,8711.4753.3
255Peter_pdb4,8451.7312.8
256KLoo4,8371.6253
257GA_Jeniksaan4,8261.5023.2
258Nu_BB4,8251.6852.9
259Andre_Haak4,8191.4093.4
260Leonidas4,8021.4023.4
261Xia_Brand4,7921.6672.9
262Gijsmans4,7881.1224.3
263Gelijkongelijk4,7792.5661.9
264KBE4,7291.7032.8
265RalphvanRijk4,7272.2442.1
266RazorBlade4,7081.7652.7
267MichelM4,7001.4543.2
268john_west4,6961.1594.1
269Mark_Cal4,6951.1724
270Cihan4,6911.0424.5
271Erica544,6911.2323.8
272Jovejo4,6901.2753.7
273Robbrecht_Uiterwijk4,6871.7382.7
274CCC4,6851.2523.7
275Caskraker4,6761.4383.3
276Pascal_Almere4,6648025.8
277Mark2b24,6631.4213.3
278AircraftMech4,6591.3543.4
279Jan_van_Althuis4,6581.1374.1
280Twan_Joosen4,6581.4533.2
281Tinus_Tegengas4,6501.0524.4
282BennieWoef4,6411.0884.3
283Adrian_S4,5978605.3
284PJS4,5861.0464.4
285hetzonnetje4,5851.9082.4
286Panoramix4,5801.2783.6
287Greenfever4,5576087.5
288Lieke_Caron4,5328625.3
289Robert_Rolink4,4998205.5
290peter_Jansen_fedaaa4,4891.3093.4
291Geert_de_Jonge4,4811.1393.9
292helma_19444,4751.2843.5
293Hooke4,4678555.2
294Huup4,4521.0534.2
295Jokse4,4218485.2
296HenkC4,4131.3303.3
297Petriz4,3991.8672.4
298Nurse554,3818675.1
299jger4,3638395.2
300Brabantia4,3457985.4
301MisteryX4,3418944.9
302Bewust4,3351.5722.8
303Allinvisible4,3319294.7
304Han_H4,3271.0594.1
305No_Nonsens4,3241.3003.3
306Mening_is_geen_feit4,3101.1243.8
307uookhier4,3021.4742.9
308HP20194,3012.4491.8
309Peekster4,2901.2373.5
310Clockwork_Orange4,2831.7142.5
311Crea_Bea4,2827835.5
312Think_Different4,2811.2423.4
313Utrecht_214,2811.0394.1
314Zwolse_Zelfstandige_Penvoerder4,2641.1793.6
315BennieBoy4,2581.3593.1
316R_M_Lo_Gij4,2576186.9
317Donald4,2566686.4
318arjan_petersen4,2511.2243.5
319Jan3234,2488215.2
320Rens_Boogerd4,2461.0474.1
321DMz4,2349164.6
322Nick004,2321.5862.7
323Mister_C4,2302.4871.7
324Unamuno4,2191.3033.2
325Leander_Rispens4,2181.7572.4
326Sjoerd874,2045497.7
327xpresso4,1921.1433.7
328Vliedje4,1911.1983.5
329creative_tension4,1791.5792.6
330Domi4,1751.4892.8
331Koos_Busters4,1711.1963.5
332Henq_de_Vries4,1478335
333De_waarheid_in_pacht4,1381.0354
334Umuriel4,1381.0154.1
335K94,1369124.5
336ns_tl4,1271.6032.6
337WatEenOnzin4,1061.0074.1
338Jan_Steenbergen4,1059304.4
339Celletje4,0951.2103.4
340Co_Koh_La4,0911.5142.7
341silvsilvsilv4,0841.2103.4
342Da_JoJo4,0791.4752.8
343Beerel4,0741.7482.3
344Omdehoekkijken4,0711.4322.8
345guidon14,0704489.1
346PicoRino4,0518324.9
347Wouter_Wijngaarden4,0448474.8
348Frans_V4,0361.3443
349Kritische_Sjakie4,0215966.7
350Hendricus4,0145737
351H_Rens4,0139944
352Moh_Hatri4,0131.5272.6
353Maarten14,0121.6902.4
354Miep_Kraak_dfdcdf4,0058514.7
355Charles_De_Wit4,0051.3333
356Cor_Rector3,9999874.1
357Kokomo3,9821.2073.3
358Scts3,9711.2863.1
359Space_Kat3,9701.1203.5
360Hyena3,9671.7392.3
361Drenthe_Doet_wat_met_je3,9671.2053.3
362Royco3,9591.3692.9
363Fluitje_debakker3,9598234.8
364R_Wolters3,9451.7942.2
365Jan_Van_Speijk3,9342.0471.9
366prof_absurdo3,9328064.9
367Jemaintiendrai3,9291.1373.5
368Doktor_Alsvanouds3,9261.0973.6
369Supergirl3,9266915.7
370Selena_Dunge3,9212.5731.5
371Toon_D3,8821.4652.6
372Nimor23,8814189.3
373VulpesInculta3,8771.3492.9
374Spectator3,8749993.9
375Sander_Brink3,8696226.2
376Donkey_Kong3,8591.0753.6
377Hans_anoniem3,8497824.9
378Rempingball3,8468184.7
379Egbert3,8302.5981.5
380ReageerNu3,8291.3312.9
381jazeem_arteck3,8258764.4
382Cas_H3,8164059.4
383NSuccorso3,8091.2643
384Dreke3,8061.6022.4
385Nieuwslezer3,8051.1593.3
386Virus13,8011.0363.7
387User_Unknown_3,7971.3812.7
388Yk3,7941.9711.9
389Sander_Bessels3,7911.1253.4
390Erik_de_Vreede3,7851.7922.1
391Pieter_De_Zwaan3,7747245.2
392Indigne3,7611.3232.8
393Skunk833,7547205.2
394Nouja3,7516066.2
395moje3,7507924.7
396jo_ho3,7471.4612.6
397Kees_Noord3,7401.4152.6
398AugustPieta3,7296046.2
399Remar653,7298914.2
400Harrie_van_Kempen3,7081.3222.8
401Rinus_Rooyakkers3,7046685.5
402Paard3,6973739.9
403Parameter3,6931.0223.6
404Kos_kosso3,6901.1983.1
405henkie_933,6824258.7
406Welkenaamisdanweloke3,6771.1353.2
407finariosa3,6721.6632.2
408Golden_nugget3,6691.0723.4
409Frank_Sunny3,6669723.8
410P_Terra3,6621.0103.6
411Dirk_De_Vries3,6594039.1
412Rob_uit_Rusland3,6555057.2
413Rob_Eppink_ffdfab3,6521.4652.5
414HarryDavidson3,6461.1173.3
415RotterdammerT19083,6457434.9
416Wouter_Bruin3,6441.0713.4
417R_Veld3,6361.4152.6
418Case533,6231.8731.9
419Spinazieduiker3,6108674.2
420Wesley773,6088604.2
421Vrijdenker3,6079253.9
422Klipklap3,5991.4182.5
423Lija3,5881.8711.9
424Rickyyy3,5809263.9
425Smeerbeer3,5679173.9
426martin_wolthuis3,5652.0641.7
427Merel13,5549203.9
428DeRealist3,5496665.3
429Joepie_Onbenul3,5488514.2
430MASH40773,5321.2532.8
431BorisZ3,5294058.7
432Krielhaan3,5271.9781.8
433Nail3,5185706.2
434PaulvdA3,5171.4492.4
435Slein_B3,5178464.2
436TVM_3,5121.2182.9
437Nanno3,5101.0013.5
438Donna200113,5046505.4
439Bassoon3,5042.0431.7
440Hokkie_Stick3,4959273.8
441Kritisch3,4941.3122.7
442Whatsinaname3,4834677.5
443AE20033,4741.3322.6
444Niek_Repliek3,4739633.6
445Nicolaas3,4661.4732.4
446Tennis4Life3,4661.4152.4
447Aanjos_Eelooo3,4607224.8
448MijnMening20183,4578284.2
449Johan_Geist3,4531.4842.3
450Hoe_Hoe3,4501.0903.2
451tzalwel3,4465925.8
452Rolf3,4438474.1
453Hankjmn3,4426815.1
454Zeiler3,4391.2302.8
455Mic81k3,4323769.1
456Jeanetteke3,4308933.8
457Bobby43,4201.0453.3
458Herman_Janssen3,4168134.2
459w_v_abbeae3,4151.0113.4
460PeterSanderVictor3,4117214.7
461MyCupsOfCoffee3,4097864.3
462Dennis_Kuijpers3,4056635.1
463Ernest_Van_der_Sar3,3851.0023.4
464Henk_Talpa3,3841.5782.1
465RS_3,3772.2071.5
466Thijzer3,3737424.5
467Stoeprand3,3698524
468Roel593,3678154.1
469Tismij3,3576225.4
470Scherpe_pen3,3569643.5
471Lekkerisdat3,3561.3082.6
472JF_de_Nooijer3,3541.2162.8
473TruusjeX3,3546545.1
474Janus_Pam3,3545476.1
475MijnMeningTelt3,3501.1223
476steentje_tik3,3496305.3
477LaDecima3,3471.0653.1
478Dewijsheidinpacht3,3468673.9
479Peter_Dew3,3451.7271.9
480Edelachtbare3,3369653.5
481KinginEverything3,3351.1692.9
482RPRP3,3201.0863.1
483Ja_en_nu_vraagteken3,3197674.3
484Jbe3,3098733.8
485H_L3,3087184.6
486Fast_W3,3037134.6
487Robbbbb3,2981.0063.3
488Vdmeer3,2981.4202.3
489Pgbd3,2937344.5
490Pan_Bami3,2891.1842.8
491Netzobelangrijk3,2881.1332.9
492Bram3,2831.4742.2
493Alexis_B3,2801.4852.2
494Nederlanseburger3,2781.4352.3
495Edwin_Coers3,2731.2712.6
496Kauwgombal23,2716175.3
497Mrjason3,2681.0763
498Herbie20203,2634577.1
499Hetkomtgoed3,2629993.3
500Iggy3,2606794.8