Toppers All-time

All-time | Vandaag | Gisteren
25,509 Respect
Reacties 5000
Respect/reactie 5.1
23,101 Respect
Reacties 6384
Respect/reactie 3.6
21,094 Respect
Reacties 3421
Respect/reactie 6.2
# Gebruiker Respect Reacties Respect/reactie
4Jan_Janssen_de_Tweede20,3743.3536.1
5Nijmegenaar19,3716.4993
6Walter_Fraans18,9986.9242.7
7HankMoody18,8104.1974.5
8Bertie_P18,5844.6384
9Bas_Drijver18,4042.7106.8
10Opinie_uithetOosten202018,3373.5415.2
11Willem_op_de_tribune17,4292.4697.1
12Luneau17,3233.8674.5
13M201816,6083.2605.1
14Watikdenk16,1343.6884.4
15WillemHeerema14,0782.8844.9
16David113,9612.2686.2
17NickyG13,4182.9584.5
18xino_xano12,8272.1266
19Mijn_Mening12,7453.4943.6
20Hanz195112,4013.8133.3
21Bonny_M11,8502.5784.6
22Herman_de_Bermman11,8482.5954.6
23Chris111,7352.4264.8
240t1011,6752.6784.4
25Mcd_7211,4083.2193.5
26Ovb10,8682.9673.7
27nuik1234510,6193.3843.1
28Boer_vond_vrouw10,5683.4423.1
29Oud_Militair10,2671.8875.4
30Itsme91110,2334.2412.4
31Nietsiswathetlijkt10,1611.7605.8
32Helderziende_Mol9,9091.3827.2
33Pipo_de_C9,8003.5912.7
34BlauwRoodBananenbrood9,5213.2692.9
35Observator9,5081.5606.1
36Oudenwijsgenoeg9,4802.3404.1
37Jopse9,4502.0504.6
38Vlierbes9,2882.3743.9
39Treurig9,1981.8814.9
40Brammetje9,1911.5715.9
41Jan_Peters9,1071.9794.6
42Gazelle19559,0901.7005.3
43JMartin9,0462.1264.3
44DegJ9,0251.2787.1
45Erwin11298,9901.5705.7
46ilovejb8,9872.6613.4
47DeRapenZijnGaar8,9021.9384.6
48R_Jansen8,8733.0652.9
49Jijookhier8,7511.0688.2
50Sandertje8,7332.4943.5
51Elena_70088,6791.8574.7
52Bart_Alpha8,6614.0652.1
53Mike_Romeo8,5992.1184.1
54Henry_Pijffers8,5852.6373.3
55Sqrt_18,5393.4572.5
56Jaaamaar8,5061.5415.5
57I_do8,4752.4773.4
58Stienfee8,4451.8444.6
59Dutchy778,1992.4083.4
60Stupid_me8,1293.7122.2
61A2BeatNoBeat8,1062.2193.7
62Nieuwe_ronde_nieuwe_kansen8,0542.3683.4
63RJHB7,9831.5135.3
64De_Alwetende7,9781.2126.6
65PlakkaatvanVerlatinghe7,8921.4805.3
66e_v_aaeffc7,7751.2356.3
67YoJoe7,7732.5233.1
68Jon_Jonson7,6512.3613.2
69SJORS_Verhoeven7,6171.7754.3
70Jan_Willem_Hb7,5902.2493.4
71Malle_Pietje_cdccda7,5812.3263.3
72Vanbrakel7,5264.2931.8
73Analist7,4792.8082.7
74Keyser_Soze7,4601.6284.6
75Anton_K7,4291.8644
76Jonas_Klaas7,4023.1282.4
77Keesdie7,3982.3373.2
78Epcot7,2672.0973.5
79Francesco_Moser7,2521.4974.8
80QuirineS7,1742.4482.9
81Maxomanio7,0852.2133.2
82Psychevore6,9961.2015.8
83Jeroen_a6,9851.1236.2
84Jako6,9822.5052.8
85Retour6,9692.4782.8
86Marc_136,9562.2473.1
87robielienios6,8871.5474.5
88oeioeioei6,8613.2242.1
89Funman6,8491.6754.1
90Lp276,8441.6824.1
91LivingTheAmericanDream6,8071.6004.3
92paul_van_vliet6,7731.6314.2
93Nu_nieuwsvuller6,7131.9313.5
94Malinowski6,7001.0486.4
95Evert_Bckstrm6,6761.5634.3
96grunneger6,6111.3624.9
97Erik_Brouwers6,5361.3664.8
98kneppel6,5251.5404.2
99Dezoeteinval6,5244.2721.5
100Goofy19806,4592.8792.2
101Sebasti6,40762010.3
102SweetCountry6,3918527.5
103C_M6,3151.2844.9
104Martijn_V6,2941.5714
105criticus20186,2692.1073
106Michelangelo6,2351.3394.7
107TjongedeJonge6,2301.0386
108Jaques6,1532.4092.6
109W296,1531.2484.9
110Danny_Pools6,1462.6402.3
111Peace_Now6,0831.6353.7
112Dick_Pelle6,0731.5903.8
113Zwitsal6,0581.5373.9
114Nuikvanveen6,0191.2045
115DrMark6,0161.6473.7
116IMagic5,9651.6693.6
117edjuuuuhhhhh5,9411.0935.4
118Ian5,8861.9373
119Pafke5,8801.3794.3
120Jannis_De_Vries5,8492.5202.3
121JD_V5,7982.4102.4
122JohnnyManta0705,7502.8262
123PvH5,6901.9462.9
124Jijweethet5,6721.4733.9
125EKL5,6641.3904.1
126Gerard_van_der_Molen_efdacc5,6521.0995.1
127Zwijgende_meerderheid5,6451.7213.3
128J_J5,6241.0135.6
129Co_Caacola5,6181.3044.3
130blockhaus5,6161.0765.2
131bonsai5,5941.4333.9
132irfan_gitgel5,5929905.6
133Knackebjorn5,5851.3534.1
134Asjemenou85,5591.0715.2
135Jow5,5321.8213
136Rotor5,5181.3124.2
137YacubNasr5,4641.3134.2
138Ongelovige_Jansen5,4619565.7
139Henk_De_Realist5,4311.1634.7
140Sjaakievanomdehoek5,4221.1804.6
141Miemiepzoef5,4011.7113.2
142Paul_F5,3721.9142.8
143Lekker_Bier5,3671.2904.2
144Infamous5,3389975.4
145fred_armstrong5,2791.9952.6
146G_Hasan5,2771.7942.9
147jasper_tje5,2721.4483.6
148Een_oog5,2451.6103.3
149OrangeHippo5,2141.2404.2
150Frederik5,1768646
151Henk_Van_Alles5,1722.0542.5
152Ahaa5,1321.5763.3
153bmvr5,1311.5843.2
154Skaakie5,0741.4323.5
155S_Tor5,0731.2394.1
156Rene46915,0692.5932
157Frits255,0501.1004.6
158Cruisecontrol5,0481.1974.2
159Rieske5,0121.3203.8
160Henky4,9958945.6
161Maja4,9911.3663.7
162EchtGeenIdee4,9911.5863.1
163Jennifee4,9718805.6
164Ganzenveer4,9661.4013.5
165Drive_Smoothly4,9651.1444.3
166loko_loki4,9051.3823.5
167Frits_Jansen4,8942.3172.1
168XiPuppisX4,8901.3633.6
169Leonidas4,8021.4023.4
170Snuffel4,7671.4663.3
171rits_dijkstra4,7511.6692.8
172Mathayus4,7481.0984.3
173MBZ00004,7391.1854
174SecondSince4,7311.3363.5
175Dave_Broeke4,7281.2893.7
176KLoo4,7241.6042.9
177Jo_Jokos4,7221.4773.2
178radioman4,7121.4843.2
179Erikz4,6941.0734.4
180Richard_Seesing4,6931.2573.7
181Jovejo4,6901.2753.7
182Frea4,6769814.8
183Zegnouzelf4,6351.2363.8
184Me_and_You4,6229954.6
185DeGezondeRoker4,6197666
186Bellerophon4,6131.0114.6
187Wimkim4,6138905.2
188Henk_en_de_Meiden4,6018165.6
189Hello20204,5957875.8
190Auratus4,5929944.6
191Greenfever4,5576087.5
192Ikke4,5421.4523.1
193Viggo4,5367166.3
194Meestal_wel4,5351.0014.5
195Bud_Wijzer4,5128435.4
196mekker4,4961.1513.9
197Caskraker4,4861.3913.2
198Chop_Chop4,4231.3433.3
199Cactuskarbonade4,4081.3943.2
200R_Synthus4,4022.4051.8
201Joop_van_de_Berg4,3901.6662.6
202Hans094,3725927.4
203KBE4,3581.5822.8
204Cihan4,3569794.4
205M3e464,3431.3873.1
206Han_H4,3271.0594.1
207Hetkantochookanders4,3266167
208Frank06024,3169224.7
209AircraftMech4,3061.2743.4
210Patrick_Fin4,3001.0314.2
211HP20194,2962.4451.8
212ligfries4,2941.2513.4
213Andre_Haak4,2801.2333.5
214MwMD4,2731.4642.9
215loes_heide4,2712.4551.7
216GA_Jeniksaan4,2631.3323.2
217IkBenThomas4,2411.1093.8
218Parg564,2371.6902.5
219Phil_L4,2351.4013
220RalfUtrecht4,2327675.5
221Dani784,2071.0124.2
222NietJij4,1989964.2
223Martao4,1851.9402.2
224Kandij4,1806946
225creative_tension4,1791.5792.6
226_alrededordelmundo_as_usual4,1741.2753.3
227BennieWoef4,1689644.3
228John_Wals4,1641.0294
229Peter_834,1291.4022.9
230JHP4,1232.1161.9
231WMM4,0961.6612.5
232uookhier4,0951.4132.9
233Alice_Coopert4,0931.7952.3
234Hooke4,0837735.3
235Robert_Rolink4,0797405.5
236Pascal_Almere4,0736796
237Omdehoekkijken4,0711.4322.8
238silvsilvsilv4,0701.2063.4
239Jan3234,0567925.1
240PJS4,0479644.2
241Sander_Osephius4,0457305.5
242Joenet4,0447765.2
243Huup4,0439614.2
244Mindy_Loos4,0237765.2
245Martijn_R4,0228065
246Mona24,0219604.2
247Hendricus4,0145737
248Charles_De_Wit4,0051.3333
249Rens_Boogerd4,0051.0084
250Zwolse_Zelfstandige_Penvoerder3,9901.0973.6
251Leander_Rispens3,9821.6992.3
252CCC3,9781.1083.6
253Space_Kat3,9701.1203.5
254Gelijkongelijk3,9642.1961.8
255guidon13,9584369.1
256holzhacker_heini3,9488984.4
257momus3,9441.5422.6
258arjan_petersen3,9331.1523.4
259realisticview3,9338674.5
260MJTW3,9248294.7
261Selena_Dunge3,9212.5731.5
262Henk_de_Vries_20203,9131.0393.8
263Nick003,9121.5032.6
264Z_Man3,9029274.2
265Mark_Cal3,8839953.9
266Toon_D3,8821.4652.6
267Erica543,8791.0463.7
268Robbrecht_Uiterwijk3,8771.4662.6
269Koos_Busters3,8711.1553.4
270Peter_pdb3,8541.2883
271Leo_Meer3,8491.2403.1
272Mademoiselle3,8462.1571.8
273DMz3,8378184.7
274Andr_Benard3,8316186.2
275TonDel3,8196825.6
276BewonerRegioUtrecht3,8162.1531.8
277VulpesInculta3,8081.3332.9
278ACS723,8069434
279User_Unknown_3,7971.3812.7
280Ge_Ma_efbdda3,7961.0693.6
281MHH3,7851.0033.8
282Charles__3,7821.1783.2
283Tinus_Tegengas3,7488884.2
284Dreke3,7481.5772.4
285Vliedje3,7331.0953.4
286Breezin3,7169094.1
287Skunk833,7137105.2
288Jan_van_Althuis3,7068904.2
289Allinvisible3,6998134.5
290Heleentje3,6921.5632.4
291Gijsmans3,6768404.4
292HenkC3,6571.1073.3
293Rob_uit_Rusland3,6555057.2
294Bewust3,6471.3642.7
295HarryDavidson3,6461.1173.3
296RatuAdil3,6341.1333.2
297Domi3,6141.2932.8
298moje3,6087554.8
299Vrijdenker3,6079253.9
300Cor_Rector3,6059163.9
301WEVS93,5798774.1
302Geert_de_Jonge3,5729833.6
303H_Rens3,5729053.9
304jger3,5717025.1
305RalphvanRijk3,5701.7762
306NSuccorso3,5701.1593.1
307RazorBlade3,5571.4012.5
308Doktor_Alsvanouds3,5459713.7
309Sjoerd873,5274428
310Ludwig_W3,5239593.7
311Peekster3,5221.0083.5
312Egbert3,5192.4741.4
313TVM_3,5121.2182.9
314Grouch3,5061.2362.8
315Royco3,5041.2202.9
316Hokkie_Stick3,4959273.8
317Harrie_van_Kempen3,4941.2762.7
318Donkey_Kong3,4949743.6
319helma_19443,4901.0423.3
320ns_tl3,4791.3782.5
321Rempingball3,4777744.5
322Supergirl3,4766205.6
323Sander_Brink3,4685266.6
324Nicolaas3,4661.4732.4
325Hyena3,4641.4172.4
326Donald3,4625666.1
327Lija3,4321.7192
328Lorenzo_3,4123819
329john_west3,3979073.7
330R_Wolters3,3961.5322.2
331Slein_B3,3948004.2
332Petriz3,3781.4422.3
333Nurse553,3657094.7
334AugustPieta3,3555596
335Just_my_two_cents3,3557844.3
336TruusjeX3,3546545.1
337Juanito3,3531.2982.6
338Moh_Hatri3,3521.3012.6
339MijnMeningTelt3,3341.1153
340Adrian_S3,3286305.3
341Yk3,3281.7531.9
342xpresso3,3279973.3
343Clockwork_Orange3,3231.3662.4
344Hans_anoniem3,3196764.9
345RS_3,3172.1621.5
346Celletje3,3111.0803.1
347Cas_H3,3073639.1
348Co_Koh_La3,3031.2842.6
349Utrecht_213,2857444.4
350Wouter_Wijngaarden3,2806884.8
351RobRoy3,2757704.3
352Beerel3,2721.3892.4
353Bassoon3,2681.9471.7
354Hetkomtgoed3,2629993.3
355w_v_abbeae3,2539603.4
356Nieuwslezer3,2521.0003.3
357BennieBoy3,2401.0703
358Panoramix3,2349263.5
359K93,2318044
360Toponiem3,2176045.3
361frederikhendrik3,2171.2952.5
362WatEenOnzin3,2147804.1
363Maarten13,1921.3992.3
364Jan_de_Haan_afcfea3,1845895.4
365R_M_Lo_Gij3,1844507.1
366Wesley773,1827424.3
367Mening_is_geen_feit3,1808593.7
368Herman_Janssen3,1787634.2
369Mikee3683,1711.7001.9
370GSchulz3,1711.0203.1
371Think_Different3,1639103.5
372Tismij3,1545715.5
373Wouter_Bruin3,1499403.4
374Mister_C3,1451.8431.7
375Alexis_B3,1391.4462.2
376Kees_Visser_ccdcbc3,1278693.6
377BorisZ3,1243608.7
378Sunset3,1235955.2
379Sander_Bessels3,1178753.6
380Error4043,1121.1182.8
381Dewijsheidinpacht3,1118203.8
382Klipklap3,0991.2762.4
383Cactuskotelet3,0971.3682.3
384Spinazieduiker3,0947194.3
385Karloe3,0881.2132.5
386Frans_V3,0839643.2
387Stoeprand3,0757734
388Javaantje3,0711.5831.9
389Roeland_Verbeek3,0536434.7
390finariosa3,0501.3692.2
391AE20033,0451.1972.5
392Sniper_Elite3,0449753.1
393MisteryX3,0336534.6
394Stuiter3,0055725.3
395Parameter3,0028263.6
396tzalwel3,0005046
397Wiesenhahn_22,9974726.3
398Nanno2,9948833.4
399schuimspaan2,9939893
400Unamuno2,9859523.1
401CritCon2,9821.5192
402Tops_Top2,9825535.4
403Johan_Geist2,9751.2782.3
404Frank_Sunny2,9717733.8
405Anon_2,9684776.2
406Helikopter2,9637054.2
407Da_JoJo2,9611.1522.6
408Virus12,9607983.7
409Weetikook2,9528293.6
410Ernest_Van_der_Sar2,9468733.4
411Jbe2,9407623.9
412Martijn_Valk2,9359083.2
413Nimor22,9343129.4
414RotterdammerT19082,9316704.4
415WatWillenJullieNou2,9301.6711.8
416K_Janmaat2,9291.4792
417Pan_Bami2,9231.0892.7
418Iggy2,9226194.7
419Evana_de_Goede2,9216124.8
420Netzobelangrijk2,9191.0812.7
421Case532,9181.5471.9
422Sovotus_Shayzam2,9184037.2
423Kees_Noord2,9171.1002.7
424Johan_Boer2,9069123.2
425Sjaak_Jansen_fedbbb2,9009663
426doenormaalman2,8978823.3
4272018ec2,8941.8891.5
428Spectator2,8937174
429Niek_Repliek2,8938543.4
430Welkenaamisdanweloke2,8919483
431BoZ_BoZ2,8814846
432Jeanetteke2,8807663.8
433Rinus_Rooyakkers2,8805075.7
434martin_wolthuis2,8781.6961.7
435Xia_Brand2,8771.0502.7
436PicoRino2,8765335.4
437Erazzzer2,8705874.9
438Scts2,8688893.2
439Luna_r2,8678863.2
440Krielhaan2,8661.6551.7
441Nu_BB2,8611.0372.8
442Kritisch2,8611.1192.6
443Indigne2,8511.0502.7
444hetzonnetje2,8501.1892.4
445DeRealist2,8455365.3
446Hankjmn2,8445794.9
447Tennis4Life2,8441.1642.4
448Harold2,8355255.4
449Germar2,8296464.4
450Dennis_Waterman2,8241.5771.8
451display_name2,8249033.1
452Fluitje_debakker2,8235545.1
453Janus_Pam2,8184755.9
454Querido_not2,8169063.1
455Henq_de_Vries2,8156254.5
456Crea_Bea2,8064835.8
457Ares2,8041.3492.1
458RPRP2,8029542.9
459Jemaintiendrai2,7937403.8
460Netherball2,7891.3092.1
461Thomas_Kievit2,7816504.3
46224lepels2,7799193
463Michel_van_den_Berg_12432,7788043.5
464Joow2,7738613.2
465Erwin442,7729682.9
466th_den_blanken2,7726234.4
467Bram2,7611.2672.2
468AraPacis2,7534865.7
469Zeiler2,7499932.8
470Anna_Lyse2,7381.6381.7
471Kenny_Baku2,7308923.1
472Jan_Steenbergen2,7306394.3
473JF_de_Nooijer2,7029872.7
474Toby2,6969552.8
475Mark2b22,6959232.9
476Jan_Bavel2,6917133.8
477Palas2,6908013.4
478prof_absurdo2,6885774.7
479H_L2,6875664.7
480MichelM2,6849033
481alex_van_buren2,6811.0972.4
482Twan_Joosen2,6798753.1
483Fijnedag2,6779132.9
484Aanwijsneus2,6757773.4
485Scherpe_pen2,6747523.6
486P_Kirchhoff2,6737713.5
487Umuriel2,6596304.2
488HaagseHarry2,6579982.7
489Dimple2,6545894.5
490Fast_W2,6545964.5
491Rob_Hagenbeek2,6473228.2
492Ruimdoordebocht2,6465354.9
493R_van_Es2,6426314.2
494MarkdeRidder2,6417303.6
495Meg_Jans2,6303347.9
496No_Nonsens2,6308453.1
497Rickyyy2,6286374.1
498Rene_Olivier2,6271.0812.4
499MijnMening20182,6266114.3
500Henk562,6257653.4